2.Kreisklassen Rhein-Hunsrück Herren - 2009/10 bis 2018/19
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3 
1 Torsten Wilbert 9,00 34 34 0 34 0 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Hecken
1 Andreas Feit 9,00 20 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Briedel
1 Frank Barzen 9,00 32 32 0 32 0 0 0 0 0  
  TV Zell
1 Hubertus Reis 9,00 31 31 0 31 0 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Briedel
5 Kurt Wilhelm 8,75 36 35 1 35 1 0 0 0 0  
  TG Boppard
6 Michael Junker 8,69 29 28 1 28 1 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Hecken
7 Karl-Ludwig Jahn 8,42 31 29 2 29 2 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kisselbach/Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
8 Reinhard Migge 8,28 87 80 7 80 7 0 0 0 0  
  SV Viktoria Holzfeld
9 Oliver Seckler 8,16 32 29 3 29 3 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
10 Stefan Hoffmann 8,10 20 18 2 18 2 0 0 0 0  
  SV Viktoria Holzfeld
10 Wolfgang Heidger 8,10 20 18 2 18 2 0 0 0 0  
  TSV Emmelshausen
12 Peter Schuck 8,01 73 65 8 65 8 0 0 0 0  
  DJK Oberwesel
13 Georg Lunkenheimer 7,73 66 59 7 52 7 7 0 0 0  
  DJK Oberwesel
14 Christian Lenhard 7,28 47 38 9 38 9 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Hundheim-Bell, TV Hundheim
15 Torsten May 7,21 171 137 34 137 34 0 0 0 0  
  SV Buch, TTG Buch-Mörsdorf
16 Triet-Vu Luu 7,17 23 21 2 13 1 8 1 0 0  
  TV Zell
16 Timo Küpper 7,17 35 29 6 27 6 0 0 2 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
18 Werner Flesch 7,04 78 61 17 61 17 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Kludenbach
19 Bernd Hoffmann 7,00 36 28 8 28 8 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Koppenstein-Gemünden
19 Markus Heib 7,00 72 56 16 56 16 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Roth
21 Bernd Hartel 6,94 127 98 29 98 29 0 0 0 0  
  TSV Emmelshausen
22 Timo Kasper 6,84 25 19 6 19 6 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Koppenstein-Gemünden
23 Christian Rolinger 6,70 43 32 11 32 11 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Biebernheim/Niederburg, TV Biebernheim
24 Pierre Braun (Beck) 6,69 48 40 8 27 7 13 1 0 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
25 Herbert Goldschmidt 6,68 22 21 1 7 1 14 0 0 0  
  TuS Briedel
26 Lucas Grafe 6,67 27 24 3 12 2 12 0 0 1  
  TuS Rheinböllen
26 Armin Berg 6,67 112 83 29 83 29 0 0 0 0  
  SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz
26 Ulrich Hübel 6,67 27 20 7 20 7 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Pleizenhausen
29 Bernd Schneider 6,65 23 17 6 17 6 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Hundheim-Bell, TV Hundheim
30 Raymond Pech 6,63 52 43 9 29 7 14 2 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
31 Andre Thomas 6,58 31 27 4 14 3 13 1 0 0  
  TuS Neuerkirch/Külz
32 Jens Schnorbach 6,51 106 85 21 60 16 25 5 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
33 Pascal Daudert 6,50 44 34 10 30 10 0 0 4 0  
  SV Beltheim
34 Uwe Kötz 6,35 34 24 10 24 10 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Leideneck
35 Moritz Schneider 6,25 77 59 18 45 16 10 0 4 2  
  TTV Leideneck
36 Wolfgang Merg 6,23 156 108 48 108 48 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kisselbach/Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
37 Andre Papenberg 6,13 138 94 44 94 44 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Roth
38 Michael Voll 6,10 31 21 10 21 10 0 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
39 Sven Fischer 6,08 36 25 11 23 11 2 0 0 0  
  TTG Biebernheim/Niederburg
40 Dietmar Müller 6,07 87 59 28 58 28 1 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
41 Michael Kunz 6,00 66 44 22 44 22 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Neuerkirch/Külz
42 Michael Huhn 5,94 47 31 16 31 14 0 2 0 0  
  TG Boppard
43 Michael Keßler 5,92 73 54 19 38 16 13 0 3 3  
  TTG Biebernheim/Niederburg
44 Bastian Mildenberger 5,91 56 46 10 29 5 1 2 16 3  
  TTV Leideneck
45 Tobias Krebs 5,79 28 18 10 18 10 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
46 Till Korneli 5,70 50 35 15 25 12 10 3 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz
47 Jörg Kappes 5,69 117 74 43 74 43 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kisselbach/Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
48 Joachim Oberst 5,66 35 22 13 22 13 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
49 Michael Schneider 5,64 100 72 28 44 22 28 6 0 0  
  SV Buch, TTG Buch-Mörsdorf
50 Joel Mähringer 5,61 31 22 9 14 8 8 1 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
51 Werner Bast 5,59 29 22 7 12 6 7 1 3 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
52 Bernd Schneberger 5,54 65 40 25 40 25 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
53 Volker Prinz 5,51 118 75 43 68 38 5 4 2 1  
  VfR Simmern
54 Wolfgang Kräll 5,49 129 85 44 66 39 19 5 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
55 Benjamin Gerber 5,46 83 62 21 33 19 20 2 9 0  
  TSV Emmelshausen
56 Markus Graus 5,45 44 32 12 16 10 16 2 0 0  
  TTV Pleizenhausen
57 Claudia Lang (Fickus) 5,40 25 15 10 15 10 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
58 Stefan Schäfer 5,37 57 46 11 10 7 36 4 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
59 Robin Fehmel 5,36 111 83 28 39 14 34 10 10 4  
  SSV Buchholz, TG Boppard
59 Michael Weber 5,36 28 22 6 6 1 16 5 0 0  
  TTC Hecken
61 Michael Wickert 5,34 209 124 85 124 85 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
62 Philipp Müller 5,33 40 24 16 23 15 1 1 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz, SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
63 Lars Krämer 5,32 224 140 84 117 80 23 4 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
63 Silas Auler 5,32 31 22 9 11 6 11 3 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
65 Sascha Wetzlar 5,31 51 42 9 15 3 14 0 13 6  
  SV Beltheim
66 Michael Hörth 5,30 111 70 41 56 37 14 4 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz
67 Jorge Bosca Sancho 5,28 29 21 8 9 4 12 4 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz, VfR Simmern
68 Sascha Liesenfeld 5,22 108 70 38 48 34 22 4 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
69 Magnus Hasselmann 5,15 41 28 13 19 8 2 2 7 3  
  VfR Simmern
70 Frank Lauer 5,14 66 46 20 31 20 0 0 15 0  
  TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
71 Frank Liesenfeld 5,12 65 42 23 27 17 15 6 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
72 Andreas Hofmann 5,11 37 21 16 21 16 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
73 Jürgen Schäfer 5,08 75 47 28 33 17 14 11 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
74 Jörg Scherer 5,05 82 46 36 46 36 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Hundheim-Bell, TV Hundheim
75 Frank Ripphahn 5,01 76 48 28 37 25 2 1 9 2  
  TuS Dichtelbach, TuS Lautzenhausen 1924
76 Andre Schmoll 5,00 33 20 13 15 11 5 2 0 0  
  TuS Neuerkirch/Külz
76 Kai Wagner 5,00 285 187 98 103 56 81 41 3 1  
  TV Laufersweiler
78 Simon Mähringer-Kunz 4,94 53 33 20 26 14 0 0 7 6  
  TTC Kludenbach
79 Herbert Burghardt 4,93 42 31 11 7 5 24 6 0 0  
  TuS Sohren
80 Torsten Weißhaupt 4,91 89 61 28 33 18 14 3 14 7  
  SG Kisselbach/Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
81 Axel Krug 4,90 126 71 55 64 55 7 0 0 0  
  TTG Buch-Mörsdorf, TuS Dichtelbach
82 Thorsten Stumm 4,82 28 18 10 9 7 9 3 0 0  
  TuS Neuerkirch/Külz
83 Mike Walber 4,81 58 31 27 31 27 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Hungenroth
84 Florian Schmitt 4,79 77 51 26 29 21 10 4 12 1  
  TTC Hungenroth
85 Peter Bernardy 4,78 101 58 43 45 42 13 1 0 0  
  TG Boppard
86 Hans-Jürgen Gass 4,77 100 53 47 53 47 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Hundheim-Bell, TV Hundheim
87 Ulrich Kunz 4,75 335 186 149 165 142 11 5 10 2  
  SG Reich-Michelbach
88 Leon Mähringer-Kunz 4,73 49 28 21 22 12 5 8 1 1  
  TTC Kludenbach
89 Markus Koch 4,71 63 43 20 13 13 30 7 0 0  
  TTV Pleizenhausen
90 Kevin Bieringer (Eyerkammer) 4,70 23 12 11 12 5 0 0 0 6  
  TuS Sohren
91 Christoph Retzmann 4,64 104 54 50 53 50 1 0 0 0  
  SV Viktoria Holzfeld
92 Alfred Giese 4,63 35 18 17 18 17 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Lautzenhausen 1924
93 Michael Kohns 4,57 132 77 55 47 44 30 11 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz
94 Reinhard Busch 4,56 77 43 34 31 21 12 13 0 0  
  TSV Emmelshausen
94 Harald Fink 4,56 81 43 38 37 32 6 6 0 0  
  TTSG Lautzenhausen/Büchenbeuren, TuS Lautzenhausen 1924
96 Achim Reez 4,55 53 43 10 3 1 27 7 13 2  
  DJK Oberwesel
97 Jens Fitzner 4,50 24 12 12 12 12 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Hundheim-Bell
97 Mariano Pörsch 4,50 20 10 10 10 10 0 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
97 Jens Gewehr 4,50 32 16 16 16 16 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Leideneck
97 Walter Kuhn 4,50 330 173 157 149 149 24 8 0 0  
  TTC Kludenbach
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr