1.Kreisklassen Rhein-Hunsrück Herren - 2009/10 bis 2018/19
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3 
1 Matthias Liesenfeld 9,00 35 35 0 35 0 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Hungenroth
1 Werner Hammes 9,00 24 24 0 24 0 0 0 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
3 Matthias Emmel 8,74 35 34 1 34 1 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
4 Diether Nickenich 8,73 132 128 4 128 4 0 0 0 0  
  TTSG Lautzenhausen/Büchenbeuren, TuS Lautzenhausen 1924
5 Hubertus Reis 8,44 32 30 2 30 2 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Briedel
6 Andreas Feit 8,40 30 28 2 28 2 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Briedel
7 Martin Neidhöfer 8,25 36 33 3 33 3 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TV Zell
8 Dieter Andres 7,88 24 21 3 21 3 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TV Zell
9 Guanqi Xiang 7,65 40 34 6 34 6 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Koppenstein-Gemünden
10 Thomas Müller 7,39 28 23 5 23 5 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Sohren
11 Bernd Offenberg 7,33 45 40 5 30 5 10 0 0 0  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TV Zell
12 Reinhard Migge 7,31 32 26 6 26 6 0 0 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz
13 Dieter Heinrich 7,30 122 99 23 99 23 0 0 0 0  
  Spfr. Mastershausen
14 Marco Gaß 7,26 248 200 48 200 48 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Hundheim-Bell
15 Anja Becker (Breidenbach) 7,20 35 28 7 28 7 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
16 Melanie Dreher (Jost) 7,13 30 28 2 16 1 11 0 1 1  
  TuS Sohren
17 Wolfgang Kunz 7,08 25 25 0 9 0 16 0 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
18 Volker Emmel 7,07 28 22 6 22 6 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
18 Peter Schuck 7,07 98 77 21 77 21 0 0 0 0  
  DJK Oberwesel
20 Markus Schellenbeck 6,97 71 55 16 55 16 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
21 Torsten Wilbert 6,81 181 137 44 137 44 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Hecken, TuS Lautzenhausen 1924
22 Marcel Metz 6,71 165 123 42 123 42 0 0 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz
23 Stefan Kemmer 6,66 50 37 13 37 13 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
24 Dirk Stein 6,62 116 92 24 72 22 20 2 0 0  
  SG Altweidelbach/Ellern, TuS Lautzenhausen 1924
25 Timo Kasper 6,61 98 72 26 72 26 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Koppenstein-Gemünden
26 Heiko Berg 6,60 30 22 8 22 8 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Leideneck
27 Markus Spitzley 6,52 29 21 8 21 8 0 0 0 0  
  TG Boppard
28 Samuel Johann 6,43 76 57 19 49 15 8 4 0 0  
  SG Altweidelbach/Ellern, TuS Rheinböllen
29 Patrick Jahn 6,29 31 23 8 19 8 4 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
30 Björn Arend 6,27 49 39 10 27 8 8 2 4 0  
  VfR Simmern
31 Nico Lamby 6,25 28 20 8 19 8 0 0 1 0  
  VfR Simmern
32 Andreas Klein 6,19 31 23 8 18 8 5 0 0 0  
  TG Boppard
33 Mario Adamus 6,17 35 24 11 24 11 0 0 0 0  
  SG Reich-Michelbach
34 Michael Bersch 6,15 60 41 19 41 19 0 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
35 Helge Michel 6,10 258 175 83 175 83 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Roth
36 Stefan Vrbanatz 6,07 126 85 41 85 41 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Biebernheim/Niederburg
37 Jörg Walber 6,05 64 43 21 43 21 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Hungenroth
38 Daniel Schüler 6,03 119 84 35 74 29 6 6 4 0  
  TuS Sohren
39 Herbert Goldschmidt 6,00 29 26 3 6 0 20 3 0 0  
  TuS Briedel
39 Holger Seibert 6,00 29 24 5 10 4 14 1 0 0  
  TG Boppard
41 Thomas Goldberg 5,96 164 114 50 98 49 16 1 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz
42 Raymond Pech 5,92 63 42 21 41 21 0 0 1 0  
  VfR Simmern
43 Armin Bernd 5,88 26 17 9 17 9 0 0 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
44 Georg Lunkenheimer 5,87 95 65 30 56 29 9 1 0 0  
  DJK Oberwesel
45 Waldemar Baierle 5,79 28 21 7 12 4 9 3 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
46 Andre Thomas 5,78 67 43 24 43 24 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Neuerkirch/Külz
47 Frank Barzen 5,75 36 23 13 23 13 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TV Zell
48 Enrico Liesenfeld 5,72 32 24 8 13 5 11 3 0 0  
  TTC Hungenroth
49 Holger Gewehr 5,67 246 155 91 155 91 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Roth
50 Peter Oberst 5,47 163 99 64 99 64 0 0 0 0  
  Hunsrücker SpVgg Sargenroth, TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
51 Markus Hein 5,40 35 30 5 3 2 27 3 0 0  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TV Zell
52 Thomas Berg 5,39 127 84 43 66 40 9 3 9 0  
  TuS Sohren
53 Jens Hartmann 5,38 185 126 59 80 46 46 13 0 0  
  TTG Hundheim-Bell
54 Jens Bröder 5,33 70 46 24 35 21 7 3 4 0  
  TG Boppard
55 Michael Mallmann 5,28 58 41 17 20 14 21 3 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
55 Hans-Jürgen Grabe 5,28 25 22 3 0 0 22 3 0 0  
  SG Reich-Michelbach
57 Philipp Trotzky 5,21 34 25 9 9 4 16 5 0 0  
  TuS Sohren
58 Pascal Daudert 5,20 45 31 14 22 11 0 0 9 3  
  SG Altweidelbach/Ellern, SV Beltheim
59 Volker Windheuser 5,14 66 40 26 35 23 2 1 3 2  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
60 Matthias Gramm 5,10 147 97 50 56 37 41 13 0 0  
  TuS Koppenstein-Gemünden
61 Simon Mähringer-Kunz 5,06 32 26 6 2 0 24 5 0 1  
  TTC Kludenbach
62 Andreas Steffen 5,03 136 76 60 76 60 0 0 0 0  
  Spfr. Mastershausen
63 Simon Maus 4,97 90 61 29 27 13 34 16 0 0  
  TTG Biebernheim/Niederburg
64 Benjamin Gerber 4,94 108 64 44 50 38 14 6 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen, TSV Emmelshausen
65 Konrad Szczerek 4,89 27 19 8 6 3 13 5 0 0  
  TG Boppard
66 Thomas Ewein 4,88 131 71 60 71 60 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Kludenbach
67 Karl-Ludwig Jahn 4,87 98 70 28 19 14 51 14 0 0  
  SG Kisselbach/Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
68 Dennis Kessler 4,77 66 48 18 9 3 39 15 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz
68 Jens Fitzner 4,77 35 24 11 11 9 8 2 5 0  
  TTG Hundheim-Bell
70 Timo Küpper 4,76 29 22 7 2 2 20 5 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
71 Timo Bruhn 4,74 57 37 20 16 12 21 8 0 0  
  TTC Hungenroth
72 Björn Weißhaupt 4,71 42 22 20 22 20 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kisselbach/Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
72 Maximilian Ziegler 4,71 56 31 25 26 18 5 4 0 3  
  TG Boppard
74 Dominik Jahn 4,69 125 73 52 54 44 12 6 7 2  
  VfR Simmern
75 Jürgen Poersch 4,68 132 79 53 52 38 21 13 6 2  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
76 Michael Junker 4,67 135 83 52 44 42 39 10 0 0  
  TTC Hecken
76 Joachim Kunz 4,67 181 94 87 94 87 0 0 0 0  
  SG Altweidelbach/Ellern
78 Stefan Schäfer 4,66 176 112 64 53 40 54 22 5 2  
  VfR Simmern
79 Rudolf Wald 4,63 90 58 32 23 27 35 5 0 0  
  SG Kisselbach/Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
80 Thomas Wagner 4,61 33 24 9 6 8 13 0 5 1  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TV Zell
81 Michael Weber 4,59 189 124 65 53 42 53 20 18 3  
  TTC Hecken, TTC Kludenbach, TuS Sohren
81 Susanne Mallmann (Schink) 4,59 81 50 31 24 24 26 7 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen, TTC Hungenroth
83 Edgar Kemmer 4,49 39 30 9 3 1 20 8 7 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
84 Magnus Hasselmann 4,48 25 22 3 0 0 12 2 10 1  
  VfR Simmern
85 Lucas Grafe 4,47 34 18 16 16 11 0 0 2 5  
  TuS Rheinböllen
86 Marco Hofmann 4,45 22 16 6 2 3 12 3 2 0  
  VfR Simmern
87 Markus Heib 4,44 221 111 110 105 102 6 8 0 0  
  SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz
88 Armin Berg 4,43 229 115 114 108 111 7 3 0 0  
  SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz
89 Christoph Langer 4,42 79 58 21 19 13 11 7 28 1  
  VfR Simmern
90 Thomas Bender 4,40 90 44 46 44 46 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Pleizenhausen
91 Michael Huhn 4,39 150 76 74 71 73 0 0 5 1  
  TG Boppard
92 Robert Beregowez 4,32 38 30 8 2 4 17 4 11 0  
  TuS Sohren
92 Bernd Emmel 4,32 25 18 7 0 4 18 3 0 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
94 Timo Huhn 4,30 27 24 3 0 0 10 1 14 2  
  TG Boppard
94 Dennis Henrich 4,30 90 44 46 41 43 3 3 0 0  
  SG Kisselbach/Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
96 Thiemo Nick 4,29 197 121 76 51 40 53 34 17 2  
  TTC Kludenbach
96 Tobias Krebs 4,29 145 76 69 60 66 9 2 7 1  
  TuS Rheinböllen
98 Marco Klee 4,27 116 62 54 41 48 21 6 0 0  
  TTSG Lautzenhausen/Büchenbeuren, TuS Lautzenhausen 1924
99 Anne Hoffmann 4,24 51 33 18 8 7 22 11 3 0  
  TuS Koppenstein-Gemünden
100 Marjan Schönborn 4,23 30 23 7 5 5 5 1 13 1  
  VfR Simmern
100 Stefan Rubner 4,23 75 45 30 23 20 11 9 11 1  
  TuS Sohren
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr