2.Bezirksliga Rhein-Hunsrück Herren - 2010/11 bis 2019/20
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3 
1 Ingo Hansens 9,00 32 32 0 32 0 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Biebernheim/Niederburg
2 Manuel Lohmann 8,36 28 26 2 26 2 0 0 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz
3 Fabian Becker 8,10 40 36 4 36 4 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
4 Sonja Lauf 7,91 66 58 8 58 8 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
5 Matthias Liesenfeld 7,35 153 125 28 125 28 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Hungenroth
6 Berthold Schmitz 7,20 40 32 8 32 8 0 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
7 Werner Hammes 7,11 57 45 12 45 12 0 0 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
8 Fabian Hammes 7,08 244 192 52 192 52 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Kludenbach
9 Matthias Emmel 7,05 120 94 26 94 26 0 0 0 0  
  SG Reich-Michelbach, TuS Dichtelbach, TuS Rheinböllen
10 Michael Gerhardy 6,68 194 144 50 144 50 0 0 0 0  
  SG Reich-Michelbach
11 Wolfgang Müller 6,53 91 66 25 66 25 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kisselbach/Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim, TTG Biebernheim/Niederburg
12 Ingo Schüler 6,45 275 197 78 197 78 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Sohren
13 Martin Müller 6,10 59 40 19 40 19 0 0 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz, SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
14 Klaus Lenz 6,01 229 155 74 149 73 6 1 0 0  
  TG Boppard, TuS Rheinböllen
15 Bretislav Tyrala 6,00 36 24 12 24 12 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Sohren
16 Marco Laux 5,73 138 92 46 81 42 9 4 2 0  
  TuS Briedel, TV Zell
17 Andreas Wilhelm 5,66 157 107 50 82 44 25 6 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz, SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
18 Leon Lamby 5,58 138 92 46 80 43 1 0 11 3  
  TTC Kludenbach, VfR Simmern
19 Wolfgang Kunz 5,40 65 39 26 39 26 0 0 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
20 Torsten Hoffmann 5,22 178 109 69 92 67 17 2 0 0  
  SG Reich-Michelbach
21 Fabian Mades 5,20 97 56 41 56 41 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
22 Jonathan Johann 5,10 148 97 51 67 47 16 2 14 2  
  SG Altweidelbach/Ellern, TuS Rheinböllen
23 Julio Perez Rua 5,06 32 18 14 18 14 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
24 Eduard Billmann 5,00 153 98 55 59 44 39 11 0 0  
  SG Altweidelbach/Ellern, TuS Rheinböllen
24 Enrico Liesenfeld 5,00 57 36 21 23 14 13 7 0 0  
  TTC Hungenroth
26 Tobias Weber 4,98 59 40 19 18 10 22 9 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
27 Matthias Johann 4,93 145 109 36 33 20 57 11 19 5  
  SG Altweidelbach/Ellern, TuS Rheinböllen
28 Michael Henopp 4,89 35 19 16 19 16 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Pleizenhausen
29 Hubertus Reis 4,88 40 24 16 17 12 7 4 0 0  
  TuS Briedel, TV Zell
29 Torsten Klingels 4,88 114 72 42 42 28 29 14 1 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
31 Robert Jost 4,85 177 107 70 72 41 35 29 0 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen, TuS Sohren
32 Michael Bedersdorfer 4,76 34 18 16 18 16 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
33 Matthias Hübel 4,67 27 14 13 14 13 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Pleizenhausen
34 Gerd Kappes 4,63 134 73 61 61 56 12 5 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
35 Christopher George 4,56 27 20 7 1 1 19 6 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz
36 Ralf Lonien 4,51 123 68 55 49 49 19 6 0 0  
  TTC Hungenroth
37 Artem Sagel 4,48 97 67 30 29 18 11 2 27 10  
  TuS Sohren
38 Peter Wagner 4,44 175 117 58 25 29 92 29 0 0  
  SG Reich-Michelbach
39 Markus Hein 4,42 113 74 39 25 20 39 15 10 4  
  TuS Briedel, TV Zell
40 Benjamin Johann 4,28 130 87 43 23 26 47 17 17 0  
  SG Altweidelbach/Ellern, TuS Rheinböllen
41 Marjan Schönborn 4,25 60 34 26 21 23 7 2 6 1  
  VfR Simmern
42 Jürgen Klumb 4,19 224 114 110 86 95 26 15 2 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
43 Rainer Klein 4,12 43 20 23 19 21 1 2 0 0  
  TG Boppard
44 Robin Fehmel 4,11 74 52 22 2 4 43 16 7 2  
  TG Boppard, TuS Dichtelbach
44 Volker Emmel 4,11 237 136 101 68 68 45 16 23 17  
  TuS Dichtelbach
44 Klaus-Peter Liesenfeld 4,11 65 33 32 23 27 10 5 0 0  
  SG Kisselbach/Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
47 Lothar Kaster 4,09 33 22 11 1 1 21 10 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
48 Torsten Wilbert 4,08 25 17 8 0 0 17 8 0 0  
  TuS Lautzenhausen 1924
49 Michael Münch 4,02 53 33 20 5 13 28 7 0 0  
  SG Kisselbach/Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
50 Dario Stenzhorn 3,94 31 25 6 0 0 11 4 14 2  
  TuS Dichtelbach
51 Joel Mähringer 3,93 95 59 36 19 5 21 22 19 9  
  TuS Dichtelbach
51 Carsten Vink 3,93 68 41 27 13 14 19 10 9 3  
  SG Reich-Michelbach, TuS Lautzenhausen 1924
53 Dieter Schuck 3,88 106 50 56 37 53 13 3 0 0  
  DJK Oberwesel
54 Björn Arend 3,86 28 12 16 12 16 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
55 Frank Barzen 3,84 98 55 43 16 29 38 14 1 0  
  TuS Briedel, TV Zell
56 Thomas Bohn 3,81 67 42 25 3 0 36 20 3 5  
  SG Reich-Michelbach
57 Isabell Bruhn 3,78 27 17 10 0 2 17 8 0 0  
  TTC Hungenroth
58 Stefan Kemmer 3,69 103 61 42 8 18 48 20 5 4  
  TuS Rheinböllen, VfR Simmern
59 Diether Nickenich 3,67 27 11 16 11 16 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Lautzenhausen 1924
59 Thomas Trippen 3,67 27 19 8 1 1 9 3 9 4  
  TV Zell
61 Tristan Koch 3,64 251 132 119 47 72 75 40 10 7  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
62 Silas Auler 3,61 56 36 20 4 5 19 14 13 1  
  VfR Simmern
63 Andreas Feit 3,56 27 21 6 0 0 6 1 15 5  
  TuS Briedel
64 Jürgen Johann 3,53 181 86 95 45 71 35 21 6 3  
  TG Boppard
65 Michael Mallmann 3,50 117 68 49 18 29 24 14 26 6  
  VfR Simmern
66 Jacek Kielkowski 3,49 39 27 12 0 2 14 3 13 7  
  TG Boppard
67 Berthold Cziomer 3,48 192 97 95 46 53 25 35 26 7  
  TuS Dichtelbach
68 Thomas Berg 3,47 76 49 27 0 0 34 20 15 7  
  TuS Sohren
69 Stefan Vrbanatz 3,43 111 46 65 35 59 11 6 0 0  
  TTG Biebernheim/Niederburg
70 Waldemar Baierle 3,41 98 42 56 28 43 13 13 1 0  
  VfR Simmern
70 Florian Boos 3,41 97 50 47 17 24 23 22 10 1  
  TuS Sohren
72 Pascal Daudert 3,38 96 36 60 36 60 0 0 0 0  
  SV Beltheim, SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
72 Michael Bersch 3,38 117 44 73 44 72 0 1 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
72 Karl-Heinz Dreher 3,38 312 150 162 52 94 98 68 0 0  
  TTC Kludenbach
75 Wolfgang Basten 3,36 81 39 42 14 30 23 12 2 0  
  TG Boppard
76 Martin Feiden 3,33 30 25 5 0 0 0 0 25 5  
  TuS Briedel
77 Markus Schellenbeck 3,29 93 55 38 4 14 33 19 18 5  
  VfR Simmern
77 Jonas Heydt 3,29 107 52 55 18 17 27 24 7 14  
  TuS Sohren
79 Bernhard Donsbach 3,24 137 84 53 0 0 54 40 30 13  
  SG Reich-Michelbach
79 Egon Schwickert 3,24 84 53 31 0 0 30 23 23 8  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
81 Philipp Vrbanatz 3,23 70 40 30 0 1 33 29 7 0  
  TTG Biebernheim/Niederburg
81 Oliver Querbach 3,23 156 66 90 38 79 25 10 3 1  
  TG Boppard
83 Thomas Müller 3,19 174 88 86 15 46 64 39 9 1  
  TuS Sohren
84 Christoph Langer 3,17 87 50 37 8 17 18 13 24 7  
  VfR Simmern
85 Samuel Johann 3,16 127 67 60 23 38 9 9 35 13  
  SG Altweidelbach/Ellern, TuS Rheinböllen
85 Herbert Goldschmidt 3,16 37 20 17 3 9 11 7 6 1  
  TuS Briedel, TV Zell
87 Christian Johann 3,14 137 86 51 0 2 43 37 43 12  
  SG Altweidelbach/Ellern, TuS Rheinböllen
88 Oliver Seckler 3,12 200 114 86 6 14 69 60 39 12  
  TuS Dichtelbach
89 Jens Wilhelmi 3,06 64 32 32 6 11 19 17 7 4  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
90 Andreas Engelmann 3,04 68 23 45 23 45 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Leideneck
91 Manfred Gaß 3,00 21 7 14 7 14 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
91 Thomas Knopp 3,00 100 38 62 24 43 14 19 0 0  
  DJK Oberwesel, TTC Hungenroth
93 Mike Steinert 2,97 152 73 79 7 34 62 42 4 3  
  TG Boppard
93 Timo Küpper 2,97 150 85 65 3 9 45 40 37 16  
  TuS Dichtelbach
95 Ursula Schwickert (Schmidt) 2,90 157 87 70 1 13 51 45 35 12  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
95 Pascal Kronenberger 2,90 71 41 30 0 0 21 24 20 6  
  DJK Oberwesel
97 Till Korneli 2,88 41 22 19 0 0 15 19 7 0  
  SSV Buchholz
98 Dietmar Becker 2,86 154 63 91 29 63 22 22 12 6  
  TuS Rheinböllen
99 Susanne Mallmann (Schink) 2,85 167 69 98 30 62 25 32 14 4  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen, TTC Hungenroth
100 Kai Lonien 2,82 110 60 50 2 10 30 29 28 11  
  TTC Hungenroth
100 Peter Schuck 2,82 96 35 61 23 51 8 9 4 1  
  DJK Oberwesel
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr