1.Bezirksliga TTVR Süd Herren - 2009/10 bis 2018/19
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3 
1 Dominik Hub 8,70 30 29 1 29 1 0 0 0 0  
  TTF Bad Sobernheim
2 Tobias Henrich 7,41 34 28 6 28 6 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
3 Sonja Lauf 7,39 28 23 5 23 5 0 0 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
4 Christian Kochanowsky 7,29 100 81 19 81 19 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Bollenbach-Weierbach, VfL Weierbach
5 Stefan Altmaier 7,11 38 30 8 30 8 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
5 Karl-Georg Becker 7,11 38 30 8 30 8 0 0 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
7 Jörg Feuckert 7,00 63 49 14 49 14 0 0 0 0  
  TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
8 Andreas Franz 6,87 38 29 9 29 9 0 0 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
9 Arturo Pastoriza 6,58 104 76 28 76 28 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
10 Kai Klesius 6,50 36 26 10 26 10 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
11 Manuel Lohmann 6,48 50 36 14 36 14 0 0 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz
12 Marius Domann 6,44 27 23 4 12 3 11 1 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
12 Bernhard Krug 6,44 162 116 46 116 46 0 0 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
14 Torsten Musshoff 6,42 101 72 29 72 29 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
15 Jens Dieterich 6,22 82 66 16 38 9 28 7 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
16 Klaus Hölker 6,20 90 62 28 62 28 0 0 0 0  
  TTSG Oberreidenbach/Sien, TuS Waldböckelheim
17 Berthold Schmitz 6,13 70 48 22 47 21 1 1 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
18 Florian Goergen 6,11 56 38 18 38 18 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TV Zell
19 Sascha Mayer 6,04 85 61 24 49 22 12 2 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn, TTSG Oberreidenbach/Sien, VfR Simmern
20 Richard Seibel 5,93 82 57 25 48 25 9 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
21 Martin Müller 5,87 135 90 45 84 42 6 3 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz, SV Eintracht Oppenhausen, VfR Simmern
22 Marcel Andrae 5,83 53 40 13 23 5 17 8 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
23 Max Haberscheidt 5,79 70 47 23 41 22 6 1 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
24 Karl Gromowski 5,36 33 20 13 19 12 1 1 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
25 Christian Haus 5,35 102 65 37 52 32 13 5 0 0  
  SG VfL Kreuznach/Rüdesheim
26 Dirk Gutjahr 5,34 96 59 37 53 32 6 5 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
27 Carsten Gubernator 5,30 120 71 49 70 46 1 3 0 0  
  TTC 95 Laubenheim
28 Steven Poensgen 5,29 34 20 14 20 14 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
29 Mathias Schommer 5,24 55 32 23 32 23 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
30 Thomas Dreyse 5,21 102 70 32 37 24 33 8 0 0  
  SG VfL Kreuznach/Rüdesheim
31 Johann Kohlmaier 5,15 120 76 44 54 43 22 1 0 0  
  TTC Feilbingert
32 Alexander Jürgens 5,12 239 136 103 136 103 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Waldalgesheim/Daxweiler
33 Arvid Kammann 5,09 99 56 43 56 40 0 0 0 3  
  TV Oberstein
34 Danny Heow 5,08 141 92 49 58 41 29 8 5 0  
  SV Beltheim
35 Huy Ngo 5,00 111 67 44 51 40 16 4 0 0  
  TTC 95 Laubenheim
36 Patrick Bartko 4,92 89 49 40 48 40 1 0 0 0  
  TTF Bad Sobernheim
37 Fabian Mades 4,86 35 29 6 0 2 27 2 2 2  
  TuS Dichtelbach
38 Eckhard Wohlleben 4,85 34 26 8 3 1 23 7 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
38 Michael Altmoos 4,85 65 35 30 35 30 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
40 Dominik Christian 4,83 77 61 16 16 6 24 8 21 2  
  VfR Simmern
41 Christopher Jürgens 4,82 179 103 76 86 72 10 3 7 1  
  TTG Waldalgesheim/Daxweiler
42 Simon Welsch 4,75 165 87 78 87 74 0 4 0 0  
  TTV Pleizenhausen, VfR Simmern
43 Stefan Külzer 4,66 29 19 10 7 7 12 3 0 0  
  TTV Pleizenhausen, VfR Simmern
44 Jens Bonenberger 4,64 66 38 28 26 24 12 4 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
45 Hubertus Sauer 4,54 56 35 21 22 14 2 1 11 6  
  SG VfL Kreuznach/Rüdesheim
45 Julio Perez Rua 4,54 167 102 65 55 47 38 17 9 1  
  VfR Simmern
47 Niels Zehmer 4,53 86 61 25 8 12 53 13 0 0  
  SG VfL Kreuznach/Rüdesheim
48 Benedikt Huck 4,46 26 21 5 2 2 11 3 8 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
49 Johnas Henrich 4,40 57 41 16 9 6 21 8 11 2  
  TTSG Oberreidenbach/Sien
50 Robert Jost 4,10 101 53 48 32 40 21 8 0 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
51 Lennart Kammann 4,08 89 60 29 1 4 59 25 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
52 Fabian Hammes 4,06 34 21 13 4 8 17 5 0 0  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TV Zell
53 Selcuk Cetin 4,00 60 32 28 16 19 16 9 0 0  
  TTF Bad Sobernheim, TTG Bad Kreuznach
54 Volker Bernd 3,98 142 92 50 5 8 86 42 1 0  
  SV Beltheim
55 Thorsten Schäfer 3,94 125 70 55 24 40 46 15 0 0  
  TTC 95 Laubenheim
56 Thomas Bohn 3,93 221 114 107 72 63 26 39 16 5  
  SG Reich-Michelbach, TTV Pleizenhausen
57 Michael Gerhardy 3,91 138 60 78 60 78 0 0 0 0  
  SG Reich-Michelbach
58 Jens Röder 3,90 134 68 66 38 43 30 23 0 0  
  TTC Feilbingert
58 Torsten Herberich 3,90 272 118 154 118 154 0 0 0 0  
  TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
60 Andre Hauch 3,89 213 92 121 92 121 0 0 0 0  
  SG Birkenfeld/Heimbach
61 Heiko Schreiner 3,88 205 100 105 66 80 33 25 1 0  
  SG Simmertal/Weiler, TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn, TTSG Oberreidenbach/Sien
62 Sebastian Schuh 3,86 28 21 7 0 0 12 6 9 1  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
62 Andreas Welschbach 3,86 35 15 20 15 20 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Bad Kreuznach
64 Patrick Preßnick 3,82 84 52 32 3 4 49 26 0 2  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
65 Hans-Dieter Fey 3,81 90 54 36 17 17 21 12 16 7  
  SG VfL Kreuznach/Rüdesheim
66 Michael Groß 3,79 202 95 107 71 99 15 8 9 0  
  SG Birkenfeld/Heimbach
67 Thomas Schuler 3,74 89 37 52 37 52 0 0 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
68 Michael Uhrmacher 3,73 26 15 11 7 9 1 0 7 2  
  SV Beltheim
69 Eduard Billmann 3,69 70 32 38 22 29 10 9 0 0  
  SG Altweidelbach/Ellern, TuS Rheinböllen
70 Dennis Bayer 3,65 31 19 12 1 1 16 9 2 2  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
71 Christoph Beuscher 3,64 242 110 132 74 113 36 19 0 0  
  TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
72 Matthias Emmel 3,63 83 40 43 23 37 13 5 4 1  
  SG Reich-Michelbach, TuS Dichtelbach, TuS Rheinböllen
72 Levent Kayretli 3,63 79 44 35 15 18 18 15 11 2  
  TTC 95 Laubenheim
74 Werner Hammes 3,60 53 30 23 7 10 18 12 5 1  
  SV Beltheim
75 Sven Schäfer 3,59 83 44 39 12 27 31 12 1 0  
  TTF Bad Sobernheim
76 Michael Schneider 3,58 31 18 13 1 2 17 11 0 0  
  TTG Bollenbach-Weierbach
77 Rolf Dieter Köhler 3,57 196 112 84 9 17 103 67 0 0  
  SG Birkenfeld/Heimbach
78 Marco Queiser 3,49 69 44 25 3 1 25 21 16 3  
  TV Oberstein
79 Andreas Vogl 3,45 33 18 15 2 4 16 11 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
80 Klaus Lenz 3,41 103 48 55 25 41 17 12 6 2  
  TG Boppard, TuS Rheinböllen
81 Andreas Wilhelm 3,40 162 77 85 37 67 29 16 11 2  
  SSV Buchholz, SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
82 Lutz Degenhardt 3,33 63 37 26 0 2 31 23 6 1  
  TTC Feilbingert
83 Oliver Scheib 3,31 135 64 71 31 48 18 15 15 8  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
84 Stephan Wüst 3,27 33 22 11 0 0 10 3 12 8  
  SG Birkenfeld/Heimbach
85 Michael Henopp 3,26 128 67 61 5 11 62 50 0 0  
  TTV Pleizenhausen
86 Wolfgang Kunz 3,21 53 35 18 0 0 15 13 20 5  
  SV Beltheim
87 Torsten Hoffmann 3,20 122 49 73 32 57 17 16 0 0  
  SG Reich-Michelbach
88 Florian Franzmann 3,19 175 100 75 8 18 59 46 33 11  
  TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
88 Waldemar Baierle 3,19 116 62 54 16 19 21 20 25 15  
  VfR Simmern
90 Norbert Stachowiak 3,18 120 49 71 29 59 20 11 0 1  
  TTC Feilbingert
91 Michael Frick 3,15 93 53 40 1 1 38 36 14 3  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
92 Hubertus Reis 3,14 66 24 42 21 39 3 3 0 0  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TV Zell
93 Ulrich Korrell 3,13 119 67 52 6 11 37 24 24 17  
  TTC 95 Laubenheim
94 Kurt Wilhelm 3,11 27 16 11 4 9 0 0 12 2  
  TG Boppard
94 Dario Stenzhorn 3,11 27 14 13 0 0 14 13 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
96 Andreas Feit 3,10 60 29 31 4 6 25 25 0 0  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TV Zell
97 Gerd Kappes 3,08 80 43 37 0 2 37 31 6 4  
  TuS Dichtelbach
98 Holger Ebert 3,07 123 64 59 4 4 51 49 9 6  
  TTC 95 Laubenheim
99 Matthias Jerusalem 3,00 33 11 22 11 22 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Bollenbach-Weierbach
100 Marjan Schönborn 2,98 85 44 41 5 11 26 27 13 3  
  VfR Simmern
100 Jan Schnurbusch 2,98 137 61 76 26 50 17 12 18 14  
  TTC 95 Laubenheim
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr