1.Bezirksliga TTVR Ost Herren - 2009/10 bis 2018/19
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3 
1 Michael Kosak 8,70 30 29 1 29 1 0 0 0 0  
  SG Westerwald
2 Frederik Hoffmann 8,63 72 69 3 69 3 0 0 0 0  
  SG Mühlbachtal
3 Thomas Becker 8,53 76 72 4 72 4 0 0 0 0  
  SG Westerwald
4 Jonas Röhrig 8,50 36 34 2 34 2 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
5 Lars Britscho 8,00 36 32 4 32 4 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Nauort
6 Jannik Venter 7,97 35 31 4 31 4 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
7 Oliver Meuer 7,75 36 31 5 31 5 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Alexandria Höhn
8 Robin Ennenbach 7,43 63 52 11 52 11 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
9 Markus Löcherbach 7,30 69 56 13 56 13 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Harbach
10 Christian Hetzel 7,15 34 27 7 27 7 0 0 0 0  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
11 Jens Schäfer 6,92 26 20 6 20 6 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
11 Markus Mandry 6,92 39 30 9 30 9 0 0 0 0  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach
13 Sascha Schmidt 6,88 123 94 29 94 29 0 0 0 0  
  VfL Dermbach
14 Dennis Breitenbach 6,86 143 109 34 109 34 0 0 0 0  
  VfL Osterspai
15 Ulrich Mross 6,83 120 91 29 91 29 0 0 0 0  
  SV Winterwerb
16 Pierre Mohr 6,75 24 18 6 18 6 0 0 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
17 Heiko Aulmann 6,44 172 123 49 123 49 0 0 0 0  
  SV Winterwerb
18 Dominic Stendebach 6,28 29 25 4 12 2 11 1 2 1  
  TTC Wirges
19 Paul Richter 6,10 30 28 2 5 1 23 1 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
19 Jan Limbach 6,10 30 23 7 15 5 8 2 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
21 Tobias Breiten 6,00 42 28 14 28 14 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Nauort
22 Thomas Schröder 5,98 134 89 45 89 45 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
23 Markus Koll 5,82 34 22 12 22 12 0 0 0 0  
  SV Olympia Eschelbach
24 Torben Schuhen 5,77 131 95 36 62 23 33 13 0 0  
  SG Westerwald
25 Christian Kantner 5,75 36 23 13 23 13 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
26 Nico Jende 5,68 38 24 14 24 14 0 0 0 0  
  VfL Kirchen
27 Maximilian Bohn 5,51 55 41 14 21 4 17 10 3 0  
  TTC Wirges
28 Kai Baumgarten 5,47 135 82 53 82 53 0 0 0 0  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach, VfL Osterspai
29 Nico Strasser 5,37 63 48 15 24 9 13 4 11 2  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
30 Andreas Wagner 5,32 110 65 45 65 45 0 0 0 0  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
31 Maximilian Jung 5,29 68 40 28 40 28 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Harbach
32 Felix Heinz 5,26 106 62 44 62 44 0 0 0 0  
  TTF Oberwesterwald
33 Kurt Meteling 5,25 24 14 10 14 10 0 0 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
34 Holger Schneider 5,18 40 23 17 23 17 0 0 0 0  
  SV Salz
35 Marco Noetzel 5,14 171 104 67 85 54 19 13 0 0  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach
36 Lukas Reuscher 5,07 126 72 54 69 53 3 1 0 0  
  SG Mühlbachtal
37 Sascha Hoppen 5,00 239 145 94 108 81 37 13 0 0  
  TTC Nauort
38 Christian Schäfer 4,80 133 72 61 69 60 3 1 0 0  
  TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
39 Björn Wallroth 4,75 69 46 23 28 13 2 2 16 8  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach
40 Jan-Gero Rakelmann 4,74 95 50 45 50 45 0 0 0 0  
  SV 09 Alsdorf
41 Markus Schaufelberger 4,73 26 17 9 11 7 0 0 6 2  
  TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
42 Bastian Aller 4,68 78 45 33 37 27 0 1 8 5  
  TTC Wirges
43 Joachim Schupp 4,59 153 89 64 56 52 33 12 0 0  
  VfL Dermbach
44 Stefan Imhäuser 4,46 213 114 99 91 75 20 18 3 6  
  SV 09 Alsdorf
45 Andreas Pfeiffer 4,42 38 22 16 12 12 10 4 0 0  
  SV Salz
46 Dennis Dik 4,38 149 87 62 51 36 25 20 11 6  
  SG Westerwald, TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
47 Markus Fliess 4,20 226 126 100 73 75 40 25 13 0  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen, TTC Nauort, TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
48 Luca Schneider 4,19 43 28 15 8 11 14 3 6 1  
  TTC Wirges
48 Steffen Sannert 4,19 31 22 9 0 0 21 6 1 3  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
50 Lukas Kalt 4,14 29 21 8 0 0 18 7 3 1  
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
51 Benjamin Barth 4,11 35 19 16 10 8 9 8 0 0  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach
52 Marco Wiegel 4,09 189 114 75 47 47 41 22 26 6  
  TTC Nauort
52 Markus Leimpek 4,09 33 15 18 15 18 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Wirges
54 Jan Grossert 4,06 167 85 82 56 51 29 31 0 0  
  SV 09 Alsdorf
55 Dominik Neitzert 4,05 43 21 22 16 16 5 4 0 2  
  SG Westerwald
56 Dennis Schikorra 3,95 255 118 137 100 120 18 17 0 0  
  ASG Altenkirchen
57 Thomas Löhr 3,94 114 68 46 23 35 31 8 14 3  
  TTC Wirges
58 Yannik Stendebach 3,91 32 22 10 1 1 16 5 5 4  
  TTC Wirges
59 Sebastian Bergmann 3,88 65 34 31 16 16 18 15 0 0  
  TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
60 Thomas Fuchs 3,87 135 70 65 34 45 36 20 0 0  
  SG Mühlbachtal
60 Sascha Müller 3,87 60 36 24 8 14 24 7 4 3  
  SF Nistertal 07
62 Max Schneider 3,86 35 15 20 15 20 0 0 0 0  
  SV Olympia Eschelbach
63 Peter Kupka 3,83 36 20 16 6 10 14 6 0 0  
  SV Salz
63 Uwe Kaspari 3,83 36 27 9 0 0 15 5 12 4  
  ASG Altenkirchen
63 Klaus Koch 3,83 163 94 69 20 30 74 39 0 0  
  SV Winterwerb
66 Andreas Tillmanns 3,82 124 73 51 14 29 56 22 3 0  
  TTC Wirges
67 Thomas Sältzer 3,81 122 72 50 11 12 61 38 0 0  
  TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
68 Nico Wollschlag 3,79 72 32 40 29 38 0 0 3 2  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach
69 Uwe Asbach 3,77 270 123 147 93 130 30 17 0 0  
  ASG Altenkirchen
70 Felix Binge 3,76 67 28 39 28 39 0 0 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
71 Erik Schlosser 3,75 155 94 61 6 9 88 52 0 0  
  VfL Dermbach
72 Ralf Schumacher 3,72 145 74 71 32 43 42 28 0 0  
  ASG Altenkirchen
73 Andreas Holz 3,70 113 60 53 30 33 14 9 16 11  
  TTC Nauort, TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach, VfL Kirchen
73 Bernd Kohlhas 3,70 151 83 68 23 38 56 29 4 1  
  TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
75 Markus Friedrich 3,69 32 20 12 0 0 19 9 1 3  
  SV Olympia Eschelbach
76 Christoph Dräger 3,66 68 33 35 17 27 16 8 0 0  
  VfL Kirchen
76 Dennis Flegel 3,66 32 13 19 13 19 0 0 0 0  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
78 Thorsten Wenske 3,65 189 100 89 48 62 25 23 27 4  
  SF Nistertal 07, TTC Wirges, TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
79 Thomas Gas 3,62 63 26 37 24 34 2 3 0 0  
  TTV Alexandria Höhn
80 Thomas Olschewski 3,60 65 34 31 10 23 24 8 0 0  
  TTV Alexandria Höhn
80 Fabian Kohlhas 3,60 141 69 72 31 40 38 32 0 0  
  SSV Hattert
80 Andre Krämer 3,60 50 30 20 0 0 30 20 0 0  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach
83 Benjamin Breuer 3,58 164 87 77 35 40 32 30 20 7  
  VfL Dermbach
84 Andreas Kohlhas 3,57 141 60 81 48 77 12 4 0 0  
  SSV Hattert
85 Delong Chen 3,53 49 23 26 13 15 8 7 2 4  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen, TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
85 Marcus Herber 3,53 62 36 26 1 1 35 25 0 0  
  TTC Nauort
87 Matthias Hudel 3,48 21 14 7 1 3 6 2 7 2  
  ASG Altenkirchen, SG Westerwald
88 Felix Beib 3,44 34 13 21 13 21 0 0 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
89 Ingo Wörsdörfer 3,40 97 45 52 20 34 25 18 0 0  
  TTF Oberwesterwald
90 Manuel Lenz 3,39 92 63 29 2 5 25 14 36 10  
  SG Mühlbachtal
91 Danny Ott 3,38 34 21 13 1 4 13 9 7 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
92 Ottmar Schnitzius 3,37 121 76 45 0 0 52 43 24 2  
  VfL Osterspai
93 Tim Fliess 3,35 31 14 17 8 9 4 6 2 2  
  TTC Nauort, TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
94 Roger Wittenius 3,31 206 121 85 3 4 91 71 27 10  
  TTC Nauort
94 Jörg Büschleb 3,31 29 19 10 0 0 10 9 9 1  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
96 Alexander Tiemann 3,25 72 33 39 12 24 21 13 0 2  
  TTC Wirges, TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
96 Vitalis Lang 3,25 61 34 27 4 6 21 21 9 0  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
98 Frank Simon 3,23 65 33 32 4 12 29 20 0 0  
  TTF Oberwesterwald
99 Noel Malte Witzky 3,17 64 31 33 11 7 12 3 8 23  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach, SV Winterwerb
99 Robert Runkel 3,17 122 72 50 1 1 47 44 24 5  
  VfL Osterspai
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr