1.Bezirksliga TTVR Nord Herren - 2009/10 bis 2018/19
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3 
1 Daniel Wichmann 9,00 22 22 0 22 0 0 0 0 0  
  SV Windhagen
2 Sebastian Sauer 8,68 28 27 1 27 1 0 0 0 0  
  SV Windhagen
3 Ingo Hansens 8,63 98 94 4 94 4 0 0 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, TSG Urbach-Dernbach
4 Stefan Martini 8,14 221 200 21 200 21 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Kehrig
5 Daniel Silbereisen 8,04 28 25 3 25 3 0 0 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
6 Marcus Kreutz 7,54 111 93 18 93 18 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Andernach
7 Heiko Ziolkowski 7,35 129 106 23 104 23 2 0 0 0  
  TTC Maischeid, TTG Torney/Engers, VfL Oberbieber
8 Yagschimurad Annamuratov 7,34 65 53 12 53 12 0 0 0 0  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
9 Thomas Bauer 7,05 37 29 8 29 8 0 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
10 Kai Knerr 6,95 66 51 15 51 15 0 0 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
11 Carmelo Campailla 6,69 122 96 26 80 26 16 0 0 0  
  TTG Torney/Engers
12 Thomas Wiebe 6,68 31 23 8 23 8 0 0 0 0  
  TSG Urbach-Dernbach
13 Marius Spohr 6,43 28 20 8 20 8 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Maischeid
14 Peter Grzesik 6,24 111 85 26 61 26 24 0 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, TTC Rheinbrohl, TTG Kottenheim/Bell, TV Moselweiß
14 Stefan Ockenfels 6,24 150 104 46 104 46 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Karla
16 Marvin Steinberg 6,20 50 37 13 30 8 6 4 1 1  
  TTG Torney/Engers
17 Dominic Schindler (Grässer) 6,09 68 46 22 46 22 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Torney/Engers
18 Daniel Hostmann 6,00 21 21 0 0 0 21 0 0 0  
  TTG Torney/Engers
18 Maximilian Alfter 6,00 36 24 12 24 12 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Ockenfels
20 Stephan Herber 5,82 65 42 23 42 23 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Nettetal, TuS Kehrig
20 Jan Hillesheim 5,82 33 26 7 12 5 14 2 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
22 Tobias Werschkun 5,77 62 47 15 34 9 0 0 13 6  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig
23 Michael Hildebrandt 5,63 32 20 12 20 12 0 0 0 0  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
24 Steven Brixius 5,62 63 45 18 28 15 17 3 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
25 Werner Moskopp 5,59 37 23 14 23 14 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
26 Raphael Scharrenbach 5,57 178 118 60 104 60 0 0 14 0  
  TTC Rheinbrohl
27 Kevin Braatz 5,55 20 17 3 3 2 14 1 0 0  
  SV Windhagen
28 Mac Munk 5,44 27 24 3 1 0 23 3 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
29 Sebastian Jungblut 5,40 20 18 2 0 0 18 2 0 0  
  SV Windhagen
30 Jürgen Füllmann 5,31 239 141 98 141 98 0 0 0 0  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
31 Frank Best 5,23 44 31 13 16 5 13 8 2 0  
  TV Feldkirchen
32 Thomas Weiler 5,20 60 36 24 32 23 4 1 0 0  
  TV Feldkirchen
33 Christian Hetzel 5,19 26 15 11 15 11 0 0 0 0  
  TV Feldkirchen
34 Nils Lappahn 5,16 61 35 26 35 26 0 0 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung, TSG Urbach-Dernbach
35 Björn Tönnessen 5,09 23 13 10 13 10 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Ockenfels
36 Manuel Stützel 5,00 33 25 8 5 4 20 4 0 0  
  TSG Urbach-Dernbach
36 Christoph Adams 5,00 69 46 23 23 12 23 11 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
38 Patrick Assenmacher 4,90 114 70 44 55 42 2 0 13 2  
  SV Eintracht Mendig, TTG Kottenheim/Bell, TuS Fortuna Kottenheim
38 Simon Trapp 4,90 191 107 84 98 76 9 8 0 0  
  TTG Kottenheim/Bell, TuS Fortuna Kottenheim
40 Jonathan Bogolowsky 4,69 89 60 29 31 9 11 17 18 3  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
41 Daniel Dechert 4,65 86 64 22 26 8 7 3 31 11  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
42 Christopher Kegel 4,62 26 20 6 0 0 20 6 0 0  
  TTC Ockenfels
43 Eugen Bernhardt 4,56 287 155 132 126 119 29 13 0 0  
  TTC Olympia Koblenz
44 Bernd Peters 4,53 45 31 14 6 8 25 6 0 0  
  TTC Rheinbrohl, TTG Kottenheim/Bell
45 Eugen Buchmüller 4,50 106 56 50 47 49 9 1 0 0  
  TTV Andernach
46 Thomas Müller 4,46 164 107 57 33 33 69 21 5 3  
  TTG Kottenheim/Bell, TuS Fortuna Kottenheim
47 Paul Koschay 4,33 27 13 14 13 14 0 0 0 0  
  TSG Urbach-Dernbach
48 Thomas Ignor 4,29 109 62 47 32 38 30 9 0 0  
  TV Feldkirchen, TV Moselweiß
48 Nail Macic 4,29 133 82 51 28 22 51 29 3 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig
50 Christoph Kettner 4,25 214 101 113 101 113 0 0 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
51 Dennis Flegel 4,24 170 82 88 76 84 6 4 0 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
52 Kevin Freyhardt 4,22 145 76 69 52 57 24 12 0 0  
  TTC Rheinbrohl
53 Josef Berens 4,21 62 29 33 29 33 0 0 0 0  
  TuWi Adenau
54 Andre Ertl 4,20 20 18 2 0 0 6 2 12 0  
  SV Windhagen
54 Michael Feltens 4,20 116 72 44 25 23 37 20 10 1  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
56 Pascal Homscheid 4,14 29 18 11 4 5 14 6 0 0  
  TTC Ockenfels
57 Frank Rothhaß 4,11 35 16 19 16 19 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Kalenborn/Altenahr
58 Torsten Gresch 4,10 120 74 46 16 20 58 26 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung, SG Weißenthurm/Kettig
59 Claus Court 4,05 100 54 46 27 29 27 17 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
60 Stefan Elsen 4,04 270 136 134 92 101 44 33 0 0  
  TSV Lay, TV Moselweiß
61 Marc-Andre Genieser 4,03 58 42 16 0 0 33 14 9 2  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
62 Ulrich Manner 4,02 215 96 119 96 119 0 0 0 0  
  TSV Lay
63 Stefan Winkens 3,97 36 23 13 5 5 13 8 5 0  
  TTC Rheinbrohl
63 Torsten Schweitzer 3,97 31 18 13 5 7 13 6 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
65 Joel Lopez Carpio 3,94 32 14 18 14 18 0 0 0 0  
  TuWi Adenau
66 Volker Boche 3,90 21 14 7 0 0 13 6 1 1  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig
67 Markus Schaufelberger 3,89 75 52 23 0 0 42 18 10 5  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, TSG Urbach-Dernbach
68 Markus Kossytorz 3,86 35 15 20 15 20 0 0 0 0  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
69 Michael Hoffmann 3,81 263 135 128 70 90 56 29 9 9  
  TV Moselweiß
69 Felix Sirrenberg 3,81 32 23 9 0 0 15 9 8 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
71 Raphael Noll 3,79 189 98 91 43 72 55 19 0 0  
  TV Moselweiß
71 Mathias Caspari 3,79 47 33 14 0 0 23 13 10 1  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, TSG Urbach-Dernbach
73 Niklas Schmickler 3,76 62 37 25 9 7 20 14 8 4  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
74 Sascha Müller 3,75 68 34 34 17 32 17 2 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, SV Eintracht Mendig, TTG Kottenheim/Bell
75 Michael Meinig 3,71 73 38 35 23 34 2 0 13 1  
  TTC Olympia Koblenz
76 Jan Koch 3,68 106 54 52 24 44 27 8 3 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
77 Andreas Nick 3,66 134 86 48 4 3 63 38 19 7  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
78 Jonas Sonntag 3,63 27 12 15 10 10 0 0 2 5  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
79 Oliver Wulff 3,61 122 62 60 23 33 39 27 0 0  
  TSV Lay, TuS Horchheim, TV Moselweiß
80 Norbert Hart 3,60 65 33 32 12 12 21 20 0 0  
  TTC Rheinbrohl
81 Martin Erler 3,55 33 16 17 7 14 9 3 0 0  
  VfL Oberbieber
82 Timo Gladki 3,54 94 58 36 7 15 33 15 18 6  
  TTC Rheinbrohl
83 Jonas Morschhausen 3,52 29 17 12 0 2 17 9 0 1  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
84 Christian Schnack 3,51 90 60 30 0 2 38 23 22 5  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung, TTG Kottenheim/Bell, TuS Fortuna Kottenheim
85 Jörg Röder 3,49 37 16 21 13 20 0 0 3 1  
  VfL Oberbieber
86 Klaus Dünker 3,48 44 17 27 17 27 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Karla
87 Christian Ohlef 3,43 130 64 66 22 33 40 33 2 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
88 Martin Link 3,39 128 75 53 2 0 62 47 11 6  
  TTG Nettetal, TTV Andernach
89 Moritz Loch 3,38 48 34 14 2 2 8 4 24 8  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
89 Philip Guse 3,38 134 59 75 33 45 26 30 0 0  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
91 Andreas Ohlef 3,37 124 76 48 4 10 47 27 25 11  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
92 Helger Ohlig 3,35 52 30 22 2 2 22 9 6 11  
  TTG Torney/Engers
93 Marcel Wickert 3,34 56 28 28 7 10 20 16 1 2  
  TTG Torney/Engers
94 Nils Damke 3,31 26 19 7 0 0 5 1 14 6  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
95 Heiko Zecha 3,30 61 33 28 9 13 12 12 12 3  
  TV Feldkirchen, VfL Oberbieber
96 Wolfgang Poppelreuter 3,29 28 16 12 0 0 14 11 2 1  
  TTC Karla, TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
96 Christian Ehlers 3,29 95 54 41 7 13 31 12 16 16  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen, TTC Karla
98 Nedim Starcevic 3,26 72 43 29 3 5 24 14 16 10  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig
99 Michael Zehe 3,21 73 26 47 26 47 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Horchheim, TV Moselweiß
100 Mario Diederich 3,19 144 74 70 5 19 69 51 0 0  
  TuS Kehrig
100 Rolf Alfter 3,19 57 30 27 12 23 1 1 17 3  
  TTC Ockenfels
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr