Verbandsmeisterschaft TTVR 2007/08 |
---|
Herren S Einzel |
20.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Benjamin Bator | VfR Simmern | |
2. | Markus Streicher | VfR Simmern | |
3. | Christopher May | TVB Nassau | |
3. | Dennis Müller | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | |
5. | Sven Conrad | TV Oberstein | |
5. | Andreas Greb | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | |
5. | Frederik Hoffmann | VfR Simmern | |
5. | Kai Otterbach | SF Nistertal 07 | |
9. | Joachim Baustert | VfR Simmern | |
9. | Markus Beckmann | TV Oberstein | |
9. | Colin Heow | VfR Simmern | |
9. | Manuel Lohmann | VfR Simmern | |
9. | Dennis Michel | SV Maischeid | |
9. | Jakob Rünz | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
9. | Markus Ströher | Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen | |
9. | Jan Georg Wengel | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
Herren S Doppel |
20.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Benjamin Bator Markus Streicher |
VfR Simmern VfR Simmern |
|
2. | Joachim Baustert Manuel Lohmann |
VfR Simmern VfR Simmern |
Urk. |
3. | Andreas Greb Yannick Schneider |
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach |
|
3. | Dennis Müller Jan Georg Wengel |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
|
5. | Sven Conrad Markus Beckmann |
TV Oberstein TV Oberstein |
|
5. | Colin Heow Frederik Hoffmann |
VfR Simmern VfR Simmern |
|
5. | Christopher May Michael Hildebrandt |
TVB Nassau TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
|
5. | Kai Otterbach Jörn Müller |
SF Nistertal 07 SF Nistertal 07 |
Damen S Einzel |
20.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Julia Mebus (Schmitz) | TuS Kehrig | |
2. | Sonja Lauf | TuS Kehrig | |
3. | Nadine Buchholz | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
3. | Julia Hilger | TuS Kehrig | |
5. | Yvonne Heidepeter | ASG Altenkirchen | |
5. | Annika Koch (Feltens) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
5. | Sarah Schröder | SG Speicher-Orenhofen | |
5. | Anja Schuh | SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen | |
9. | Franziska Bayer (Buchner) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
9. | Claudia Benard | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
9. | Franziska Paul | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
9. | Nina Schüchen | FSV Kroppach | |
9. | Teresa Ströher | Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen | |
GR | Leila Obenauf-Jakobczak | VfR Simmern |
Damen S Doppel |
20.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Sonja Lauf Julia Mebus (Schmitz) |
TuS Kehrig TuS Kehrig |
|
2. | Nadine Buchholz Franziska Paul |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof |
|
3. | Franziska Bayer (Buchner) Nina Schüchen |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof FSV Kroppach |
|
3. | Anja Schuh Annika Koch (Feltens) |
SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof |
|
5. | Claudia Benard Andrea Guhlich (Meyer) |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
|
5. | Katharina Hartig Verena Buchhold |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
|
5. | Julia Hilger Eva-Maria Paul |
TuS Kehrig TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof |
|
5. | Leila Obenauf-Jakobczak Yvonne Heidepeter |
VfR Simmern ASG Altenkirchen |
Herren A Einzel |
20.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Andreas Greb | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | |
2. | Stefan Ockenfels | TTC Karla | |
3. | Manuel Lohmann | VfR Simmern | |
3. | Dirk Petzold | ESV Gerolstein | |
5. | Igor Flegel | VfR Simmern |
Herren A Doppel |
20.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Andreas Greb Jannik Venter |
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach |
|
2. | Thomas Remer Dirk Petzold |
ESV Gerolstein ESV Gerolstein |
|
3. | Peter Grzesik Markus Feltens |
SG Weißenthurm/Kettig TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof |
|
3. | Manuel Lohmann Igor Flegel |
VfR Simmern VfR Simmern |
Damen A Einzel |
20.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Teresa Ströher | Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen | |
2. | Andrea Guhlich (Meyer) | TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | |
3. | Verena Glasner | TuS Mosella Schweich | |
3. | Julia Hermann | TuS Mosella Schweich | |
5. | Leila Obenauf-Jakobczak | VfR Simmern | |
GR | Anja Tezcan (Jacobs) | VfR Simmern |
Damen A Doppel |
20.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) Vanessa Fink |
SG Mühlbachtal SG Mühlbachtal |
|
2. | Nina Schüchen Andrea Guhlich (Meyer) |
FSV Kroppach TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
|
3. | Claudia Benard Teresa Ströher |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
3. | Verena Glasner Julia Hermann |
TuS Mosella Schweich TuS Mosella Schweich |
|
5. | Leila Obenauf-Jakobczak Anja Tezcan (Jacobs) |
VfR Simmern VfR Simmern |
Herren B Einzel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Yannick Schneider | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | |
2. | Dirk Petzold | ESV Gerolstein | |
3. | Thorsten Reichert | TTSG 76 Wittlich | |
3. | Rainer Seliger | TTC Ahbach | |
GR | Andreas Wilhelm | SV Eintracht Oppenhausen |
Herren B Doppel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Yannick Schneider Dennis Schikorra |
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach ASG Altenkirchen |
|
2. | Dirk Petzold Rainer Seliger |
ESV Gerolstein TTC Ahbach |
|
3. | Michael Groß Sascha Mayer |
SG Birkenfeld/Heimbach TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn |
|
3. | Thorsten Reichert Dirk Schmitt |
TTSG 76 Wittlich DJK Mayen |
|
5. | Andreas Wilhelm Marco Noetzel |
SV Eintracht Oppenhausen SG Lahnbrück Fachbach |
Damen B Einzel |
20.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Sabine Schneider | Bollenbacher SV | |
2. | Katrin Grundhöfer (Geiger) | TTC Trierweiler | |
3. | Verena Glasner | TuS Mosella Schweich | |
4. | Claudia Benard | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof |
Damen B Doppel |
20.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Sophie Gemmel Sabine Schneider |
Bollenbacher SV Bollenbacher SV |
|
2. | Claudia Benard Anika Dries |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof Bollenbacher SV |
|
3. | Katrin Grundhöfer (Geiger) Verena Glasner |
TTC Trierweiler TuS Mosella Schweich |
Herren C Einzel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Thomas Becker | SG Westerwald | |
2. | Martin Vogt | TTC Trierweiler | |
3. | Gerd Hilgert | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier | |
3. | Jan Hillesheim | SV Eintracht Mendig | |
GR | Karl-Heinz Dreher | TTC Kludenbach |
Herren C Doppel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Thomas Becker Torben Schuhen |
SG Westerwald SG Westerwald |
|
2. | Karl-Heinz Dreher Matthias Hudel |
TTC Kludenbach SG Westerwald |
|
3. | Mirko Elenz Andreas Honnef |
FSV Ernzen DJK Irrel |
|
3. | Martin Vogt Gerd Hilgert |
TTC Trierweiler TTC Gelb-Rot Trier |
Damen C Einzel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Anja Becker (Breidenbach) | TuS Rheinböllen | Urk. |
2. | Julia Hermann | TuS Mosella Schweich | |
3. | Marina Krämer | VfL Monzel | |
3. | Kerstin Schmidt | SSV Hattert | |
GR | Janine Flesch (Kötz) | TTV Leideneck |
Damen C Doppel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Julia Hermann Marina Krämer |
TuS Mosella Schweich VfL Monzel |
|
2. | Anja Becker (Breidenbach) Janine Flesch (Kötz) |
TuS Rheinböllen TTV Leideneck |
Urk. |
3. | Marianne Engelhardt Kerstin Schmidt |
TTG Zinnau SSV Hattert |
Herren D Einzel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Peter Schuck | DJK Oberwesel | |
2. | Björn Hammerschmidt | SV Morshausen/Beulich | |
3. | Sascha Enderlin | SV Olympia Eschelbach | |
3. | Pascal Kronenberger | DJK Oberwesel |
Herren D Doppel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Pascal Kronenberger Johann Köhl |
DJK Oberwesel SV Winterwerb |
|
2. | Knut Kulpe Heino Spohr |
SV Maischeid SV Maischeid |
|
3. | Sascha Enderlin Daniel Enderlin |
SV Olympia Eschelbach SV Olympia Eschelbach |
|
3. | Björn Hammerschmidt Peter Schuck |
SV Morshausen/Beulich DJK Oberwesel |
Jungen Einzel |
16.12.2007 Nassau |
1. | Yannick Schneider | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | |
2. | Sebastian Ströher | Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen | |
3. | Tobias Henrich | VfR Simmern | |
3. | Christian Köhler | DJK Betzdorf | |
5. | Moritz Beib | SF Nistertal 07 | |
5. | Markus Feltens | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
5. | Janus Horn | SF Nistertal 07 | |
5. | Joel Lüdemann | TTC Wirges | |
GR | Richard Seibel | VfR Simmern |
Jungen Doppel |
16.12.2007 Nassau |
1. | Yannic Müller Moritz Beib |
SF Nistertal 07 SF Nistertal 07 |
|
2. | Christian Köhler Janus Horn |
DJK Betzdorf SF Nistertal 07 |
|
3. | Kevin Braatz Markus Feltens |
TTF Asbacher Land TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof |
|
3. | Thomas Remer Yannik Duppich |
ESV Gerolstein ESV Gerolstein |
|
9. | Tobias Henrich Richard Seibel |
VfR Simmern VfR Simmern |
Mädchen Einzel |
16.12.2007 Nassau |
1. | Anja Schuh | SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen | |
2. | Franziska Paul | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
3. | Vanessa Fink | SG Mühlbachtal | |
3. | Laila Lemmer | TuS Mosella Schweich | |
5. | Sophie Gemmel | Bollenbacher SV | |
5. | Julia Hermann | TuS Mosella Schweich | |
5. | Alexandra Reusch | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | |
5. | Caroline Woltering | VfL Dermbach | |
GR | Janine Flesch (Kötz) | TTV Leideneck |
Mädchen Doppel |
16.12.2007 Nassau |
1. | Anja Schuh Franziska Paul |
SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof |
|
2. | Julia Hermann Rebecca Koop |
TuS Mosella Schweich TuS Longuich-Kirsch |
|
3. | Barbara Clausen Evelyn Göbel |
TTC Ahbach TuS Daun |
|
3. | Alexandra Reusch Alexandra Konopka |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
|
9. | Janine Flesch (Kötz) Sophie Gemmel |
TTV Leideneck Bollenbacher SV |
Schüler A Einzel |
15.12.2007 Nassau |
1. | Yannic Müller | SF Nistertal 07 | |
2. | Christopher Simonis | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
3. | Richard Seibel | VfR Simmern | |
3. | Niklas Wohlleben | TuS Waldböckelheim | |
5. | Moritz Beib | SF Nistertal 07 | |
5. | Mac Munk | SV Eintracht Mendig | |
5. | Rene Wallmeroth | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | |
5. | Moritz Weinand | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
GR | Christopher George | SSV Buchholz | |
GR | Calvin Wagner | SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen |
Schüler A Doppel |
15.12.2007 Nassau |
1. | Richard Seibel Eric Karrenbauer |
VfR Simmern VfL Monzel |
|
2. | Yannic Müller Moritz Beib |
SF Nistertal 07 SF Nistertal 07 |
|
3. | Jan Limbach Felix Beib |
SF Nistertal 07 SF Nistertal 07 |
|
3. | Steffen Wallmeroth Rene Wallmeroth |
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach |
|
9. | Calvin Wagner Christopher George |
SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen SSV Buchholz |
Schülerinnen A Einzel |
15.12.2007 Nassau |
1. | Teresa Ströher | Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen | |
2. | Julia Hermann | TuS Mosella Schweich | |
3. | Desiree Groß | SG Westerwald | |
3. | Eva-Maria Paul | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
5. | Laila Lemmer | TuS Mosella Schweich | |
5. | Katharina Schlangen | TTF Asbacher Land | |
5. | Carmen Schuler | TTC Bruchweiler | |
5. | Jannika Schulte | FC Norken | |
9. | Janine Flesch (Kötz) | TTV Leideneck | |
9. | Sarah Henrich | VfR Simmern | |
GR | Elena Weirich | SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen |
Schülerinnen A Doppel |
15.12.2007 Nassau |
1. | Julia Hermann Laila Lemmer |
TuS Mosella Schweich TuS Mosella Schweich |
|
2. | Jannika Schulte Teresa Schwan |
FC Norken FSV Kroppach |
|
3. | Sarah Henrich Janine Flesch (Kötz) |
VfR Simmern TTV Leideneck |
|
3. | Carmen Schuler Sabrina Maurer |
TTC Bruchweiler TuS Waldböckelheim |
|
9. | Elena Weirich Julia Kohns |
SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen TuS Kehrig |
Schüler B Einzel |
16.12.2007 Nassau |
1. | Christopher Simonis | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
2. | Jan Limbach | SF Nistertal 07 | |
3. | Lennard Hollender | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
3. | Tim Weiß | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | |
5. | Felix Beib | SF Nistertal 07 | |
5. | Christian Güll | TTC Wirges | |
5. | Till Korneli | SSV Buchholz | |
5. | Lukas Ritz | TTC Wirges | |
9. | Julian Peter | SSV Buchholz | |
GR | Kevin Eckmann | VfR Simmern |
Schüler B Doppel |
16.12.2007 Nassau |
1. | Christopher Simonis Lennard Hollender |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof |
|
2. | Jan Limbach Felix Beib |
SF Nistertal 07 SF Nistertal 07 |
|
3. | Lucas Senscheid Michael Frings |
SG Sinzig/Ehlingen SV Hatzenport-Löf |
|
3. | Tim Weiß Lukas Ritz |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTC Wirges |
|
5. | Kevin Eckmann Christoph Schenk |
VfR Simmern unbekannt |
|
5. | Till Korneli Julian Peter |
SSV Buchholz SSV Buchholz |
Schülerinnen B Einzel |
16.12.2007 Nassau |
1. | Teresa Ströher | Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen | |
2. | Katharina Hartig | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
3. | Isabelle Reusch | TuS Mosella Schweich | |
3. | Katharina Schlangen | TTF Asbacher Land | |
5. | Katalin Eichmann | TTC Wirges | |
5. | Jolene Ernesti | TTC Rommersheim | |
5. | Angelique Lafos | TuS Mosella Schweich | |
5. | Anna-Lena Schmidt | SG Westerwald | |
GR | Nele Backes | VfR Simmern | |
GR | Sina Backes | VfR Simmern |
Schülerinnen B Doppel |
16.12.2007 Nassau |
1. | Katharina Hartig Katharina Schlangen |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof TTF Asbacher Land |
|
2. | Teresa Ströher Katalin Eichmann |
Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen TTC Wirges |
|
3. | Anna-Lena Schmidt Stefanie Klein |
SG Winnen/Hornister-Stockum-Püschen TTC Karla |
|
3. | Jennifer Sieger Yasmin Sieger |
TTC Grün-Weiß Erpel TTC Grün-Weiß Erpel |
|
9. | Nele Backes Sina Backes |
VfR Simmern VfR Simmern |
Schüler C Einzel |
15.12.2007 Nassau |
1. | Michael Frings | SV Hatzenport-Löf | |
2. | Christian Güll | TTC Wirges | |
3. | Florian Büsch | TuS Kehrig | |
3. | Tobias Hermann | TuS Mosella Schweich | |
5. | Veit Büsch | TuS Kehrig | |
5. | Delong Chen | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | |
5. | Robin Hecht | ASV 1922 Niederelbert | |
5. | Robin Stockschläder | SG Westerwald | |
GR | Nico Ballbach | TuS Dichtelbach | |
GR | Kai Lonien | SSV Buchholz | |
GR | Joel Mähringer | TuS Dichtelbach |
Schüler C Doppel |
15.12.2007 Nassau |
1. | Christian Güll Delong Chen |
TTC Wirges TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
|
2. | Michael Frings Jonathan Bogolowsky |
SV Hatzenport-Löf DJK 1920 Ochtendung |
|
3. | Robin Hecht Johannes Nestler |
ASV 1922 Niederelbert Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
3. | Tobias Hermann Marc Weber |
TuS Mosella Schweich TTF Konz |
|
5. | Nico Ballbach Joel Mähringer |
TuS Dichtelbach TuS Dichtelbach |
|
9. | Kai Lonien Robin Schneider |
SSV Buchholz VfL Traben-Trarbach |
Schülerinnen C Einzel |
15.12.2007 Nassau |
1. | Elisabeth Dick | DJK Blau-Weiß Asterstein | |
2. | Hannah Herschel | TVB Nassau | |
3. | Linda Hurth | FC Könen | |
3. | Lara Lange | FC Norken | |
5. | Nele Backes | VfR Simmern | |
5. | Selina Conrad | TuS Mosella Schweich | |
5. | Elisabeth Erk | MTV Bad Kreuznach | |
5. | Chantal Haßling | TuS Waldböckelheim | |
9. | Hanna Hölzl | VfR Simmern | |
GR | Hannah Klink | SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen |
Schülerinnen C Doppel |
15.12.2007 Nassau |
1. | Hanna Hölzl Nele Backes |
VfR Simmern VfR Simmern |
|
2. | Chantal Haßling Elisabeth Erk |
TuS Waldböckelheim MTV Bad Kreuznach |
|
3. | Elisabeth Dick Sina Schüchen |
DJK Blau-Weiß Asterstein FSV Kroppach |
|
3. | Lara Lange Carolin Schulte |
FC Norken FC Norken |
|
5. | Hannah Klink Julia Brück |
SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen TuS Kehrig |
Senioren Ü40 Einzel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Rainer Meyer | TTC 1960 Schwirzheim | |
2. | Frank Reinartz | FSV Kroppach | |
3. | Hans-Dieter Buchenau | FSV Kroppach | |
3. | Kurt Meteling | SF Nistertal 07 |
Senioren Ü40 Doppel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Hans-Dieter Buchenau Frank Reinartz |
FSV Kroppach FSV Kroppach |
|
2. | Rainer Meyer Kurt Meteling |
TTC 1960 Schwirzheim SF Nistertal 07 |
|
3. | Volker Gauer Stefan Heimes |
TTC Gelb-Rot Trier TTC Gelb-Rot Trier |
|
3. | Markus Ströher Andreas Weyand |
Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen SF Nistertal 07 |
Senioren Ü40 Mixed |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Ursula Schwickert (Schmidt) Hans-Dieter Buchenau |
SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen FSV Kroppach |
Urk. |
2. | Heidi Wunner Helger Ohlig |
SV Rheinbreitbach TTG Torney/Engers |
|
3. | Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) Michael Zehe |
SG Mühlbachtal TV Moselweiß |
|
3. | Ulrike Hungerbühler Gerd Hilgert |
SG Mühlbachtal TTC Gelb-Rot Trier |
Senioren Ü40 B Einzel |
18.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Hans-Peter Pfefferkorn | VfL Oberbieber | |
2. | Udo Kahlenbach | VfL Oberbieber | |
3. | Andreas Hoffmann | TSG Urbach-Dernbach | |
3. | Matthias Hudel | SG Westerwald |
Senioren Ü40 B Doppel |
18.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Andreas Hoffmann Matthias Hudel |
TSG Urbach-Dernbach SG Westerwald |
|
2. | Udo Kahlenbach Hans-Peter Pfefferkorn |
VfL Oberbieber VfL Oberbieber |
Seniorinnen Ü40 Einzel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Ursula Schwickert (Schmidt) | SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen | Urk. |
2. | Christa Fuhrmann | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
3. | Maria Feltens | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
3. | Claudia Ströher | Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen |
Seniorinnen Ü40 Doppel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Ursula Schwickert (Schmidt) Claudia Ströher |
SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen |
Urk. |
2. | Christa Fuhrmann Maria Feltens |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof |
Senioren Ü50 Einzel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Gerd Hilgert | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier | |
2. | Michael Zehe | TV Moselweiß | |
3. | Hans-Peter Dümmler | TTG Torney/Engers | |
3. | Hans-Günter Morjan | SV 09 Alsdorf |
Senioren Ü50 Doppel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Hans-Peter Dümmler Michael Werle |
TTG Torney/Engers TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn |
|
2. | Bernd Schuler Gerd Hilgert |
TV Eintracht Cochem TTC Gelb-Rot Trier |
|
3. | Hans-Günter Morjan Helmut Herrig |
SV 09 Alsdorf TTC Gelb-Rot Trier |
|
3. | Berthold Schmitz Michael Zehe |
SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TV Moselweiß |
Senioren Ü50 B Einzel |
18.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Gerd Hilgert | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier | |
2. | Andreas Nagel | TuS Kehrig | |
3. | Gerd Hollender | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
3. | Klaus Hörter | SG Weißenthurm/Kettig |
Senioren Ü50 B Doppel |
18.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Gerd Hilgert Klaus Hörter |
TTC Gelb-Rot Trier SG Weißenthurm/Kettig |
|
2. | Gilbert Nagel Siegfried Barfuß |
TuS Kehrig TuS Kehrig |
|
3. | Matthias Wilcke Michael Kammann |
VfR Eintracht Koblenz Idarer Turnverein |
Seniorinnen Ü50 Einzel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) | SG Mühlbachtal | |
2. | Ulrike Hungerbühler | SG Mühlbachtal | |
3. | Elisabeth Schmitz | SG Speicher-Orenhofen | |
3. | Brigitte Solinski | SG Mühlbachtal |
Seniorinnen Ü50 Doppel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) Ulrike Hungerbühler |
SG Mühlbachtal SG Mühlbachtal |
|
2. | Heidi Wunner Brigitte Solinski |
SV Rheinbreitbach SG Mühlbachtal |
|
3. | Karin Kölsch Marianne Engelhardt |
TTG Zinnau TTG Zinnau |
|
3. | Irmgard Reimann Elisabeth Schmitz |
TSV Elgendorf SG Speicher-Orenhofen |
Senioren Ü60 Einzel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Rene Theillout | VfL Kirchen | |
2. | Hans-Joachim Martens | TTG Torney/Engers | |
3. | Josef Link | TTG Torney/Engers | |
3. | Friedhelm Paus | TTG Torney/Engers |
Senioren Ü60 Doppel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Rene Theillout Josef Link |
VfL Kirchen TTG Torney/Engers |
|
2. | Friedhelm Paus Hans-Joachim Martens |
TTG Torney/Engers TTG Torney/Engers |
|
3. | Bernhard Zimmermann Frank-Dieter Rentmeister |
DJK Buchholz TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn |
Senioren Ü60 B Einzel |
18.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Karl-Heinz Reuter | TV Feldkirchen | |
2. | Reinhard Nicolaus | TV Feldkirchen | |
3. | Werner Buhr | VfL Waldbreitbach | |
3. | Wolfgang Klemm | TuS Fortuna Kottenheim |
Senioren Ü60 B Doppel |
18.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Karl-Heinz Reuter Reinhard Nicolaus |
TV Feldkirchen TV Feldkirchen |
|
2. | Wolfgang Klemm Hans Roth |
TuS Fortuna Kottenheim SV Eintracht Mendig |
|
3. | Werner Buhr Werner Hoepfner |
VfL Waldbreitbach VfB Wissen |
Seniorinnen Ü60 Einzel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Irmtraud Mohrs | SG Mühlbachtal | |
2. | Marianne Engelhardt | TTG Zinnau |
Senioren Ü65 Einzel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Helger Ohlig | TTG Torney/Engers | |
2. | Johann Köhl | SV Winterwerb | |
3. | Paul Bäcker | TSV Elgendorf | |
3. | Willi Smolka | DJK Buchholz |
Senioren Ü65 Doppel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Helger Ohlig Winicjusz Mikler |
TTG Torney/Engers PST Trier Abt. Saarburg |
|
2. | Johann Köhl Erwin Schmidt |
SV Winterwerb TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof |
|
3. | Peter Bedenk Karl-Heinz Freitag |
TuS Montabaur SV Wolken |
Seniorinnen Ü65 Einzel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Heidi Wunner | SV Rheinbreitbach |
Senioren Ü70 Einzel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Kurt Reuther | TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn | |
2. | Wilhelm Lambrich | TG Oberlahnstein | |
3. | Reinhold Quirbach | SV Wolken | |
3. | Hartmut Schröter | TuS Montabaur |
Senioren Ü70 Doppel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Egon Schwickert Günter Krauß |
SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen TTG Torney/Engers |
Urk. |
2. | Eugen Winter Wilhelm Lambrich |
TTG Torney/Engers TG Oberlahnstein |
|
3. | Peter Meyer Hartmut Schröter |
TTC 1960 Schwirzheim TuS Montabaur |
|
3. | Kurt Reuther Reinhold Quirbach |
TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn SV Wolken |
Senioren Ü75 Einzel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Egon Schwickert | SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen | Urk. |
2. | Günter Krauß | TTG Torney/Engers | |
3. | Paul Schmitz | TuS Daun |
Senioren Ü80 Einzel |
19.01.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Eugen Winter | TTG Torney/Engers |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|