Kreisrangliste Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück 1998/99
Jungen Einzel
24.05.98 Boppard
1. Dominik Christian VfR Simmern  
2. Jacek Kielkowski TG Boppard  
3. Waldemar Baierle TuS Dichtelbach  
4. Julio Perez Rua TuS Dichtelbach  
5. Rene Billing VfR Simmern  
6. Tim Backes VfR Simmern  
7. Thomas Neiß TSV Emmelshausen  
8. Florian Zirbs TSV Emmelshausen  
9. David Hermann-Kapell TSV Emmelshausen  
10. Ingo Henrich TSV Emmelshausen  
11. Alexander Mischlewitz TG Boppard  
12. Marco Hofmann VfR Simmern  
Mädchen Einzel
24.05.98 Boppard
1. Nadine Gietzen (Michel) TTV Pleizenhausen  
2. Nadine Allendörfer VfR Simmern  
Schüler A Einzel
24.05.98 Boppard
1. Arturo Pastoriza TuS Dichtelbach  
2. Yoon Keun S. Kohm TSV Emmelshausen  
3. Matthias Emmel TuS Dichtelbach  
4. Fabian Mades TuS Dichtelbach  
5. Björn Hammerschmidt TSV Emmelshausen  
6. Teck-Lung Ho VfR Simmern  
7. Daniel Dix-Lang VfR Simmern  
8. Eugen Kulmann VfR Simmern  
9. Simon Welsch TTV Pleizenhausen  
10. Benjamin Johann SG Altweidelbach/Ellern  
11. Norman Lippmann TSV Emmelshausen  
12. Michael Wolter SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach  
Schülerinnen A Einzel
24.05.98 Boppard
1. Eva Backes VfR Simmern  
2. Rita Schipugina VfR Simmern  
3. Nina Echternach VfR Simmern  
4. Necli Elci TuS Rheinböllen  
Schüler B Einzel
23.05.98 Boppard
1. Dominik Jahn VfR Simmern  
2. Jens Schüler VfR Simmern  
3. Danny Heow SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach  
4. Timo Hoffmann TTV Pleizenhausen  
5. Karsten Zerwes VfR Simmern  
6. Alexander Singer VfR Simmern  
7. Benny Neuheuser TTV Pleizenhausen  
8. Andrej Mattheis VfR Simmern  
Schülerinnen B Einzel
23.05.98 Boppard
1. Eva Fondel TSV Emmelshausen  
2. Sonja Lauf TTC Michelbach  
3. Ronja Backes VfR Simmern  
4. Evelyn Johann VfR Simmern  
5. Susanne Knopp TTC Hungenroth  
6. Stefanie Knopp TTC Hungenroth  
7. Jennifer Vogt SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
8. Marina Müller TTV Leideneck  
9. Yvonne Gros SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
10. Marina Michel TTV Pleizenhausen  
11. Natalie Sisterhenn SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
Schüler C Einzel
23.05.98 Boppard
1. Colin Heow TuS Rheinböllen Urk.
2. Julian Engelfried VfR Simmern  
3. Alexander Michel TTV Pleizenhausen  
4. Benjamin Michel TTV Pleizenhausen  
Schülerinnen C Einzel
23.05.98 Boppard
1. Stefanie Knopp TTC Hungenroth  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr