Kreisrangliste Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück 1994/95
Herren Einzel
24.04.94 Simmern
1. Berthold Schmitz SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
2. Stefan Külzer TTV Pleizenhausen  
3. Thomas Bohn SV Bell  
4. Kai Klesius SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
5. Michael Henopp TTV Pleizenhausen  
6. Markus Lyga HSV 70  
Jungen Einzel
15.05.94 Rhaunen
1. Peter Schuck DJK Oberwesel  
2. Torsten Hoffmann TTC Reich  
3. Michael Münch SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim  
4. Tristan Koch SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
5. Dieter Schuck DJK Oberwesel  
6. Holger Weiß SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
7. Christian Gewehr SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim  
8. Dennis Henrich SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim  
9. Andreas Kemmer SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
10. Mirko Schwarz SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
11. Uwe Wasmuth SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim  
12. Christian Scheer TTV Pleizenhausen  
Mädchen Einzel
15.05.94 Rhaunen
1. Leila Jakobczak TV Biebernheim  
2. Tanja Eich (Klumb) SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
3. Ellen Hilgert TTC Reich  
4. Christina Kornisch SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach  
5. Ramona Acht (Vogt) TTV Pleizenhausen  
6. Heike Bonn TTC Reich  
7. Anke Tischbein TTC Reich  
8. Bianca Ziefer TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim  
9. Stefanie Falkenmayer TV Biebernheim  
10. Sarah Wilhelm SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
11. Ramona Wilhelm SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
Schüler A Einzel
15.05.94 Rhaunen
1. Christian Eberhard SV Beltheim  
2. Björn Weißhaupt SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim  
3. Andreas Adamus TTC Reich  
4. Björn Dottermosch VfR Simmern  
5. Christian Lankeshofer SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
6. Jan Schaefer VfR Simmern  
7. Thomas Vogt VfR Simmern  
8. Till Hartmann SG Altweidelbach/Ellern  
9. Peter-Josef Krämer SV Morshausen/Beulich  
10. Stefan Lukas SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
Schülerinnen A Einzel
15.05.94 Rhaunen
1. Sabrina Eich (Klein) SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
2. Sabrina Beck TV Biebernheim  
3. Julia König TTC Hungenroth  
4. Sonja Etzkorn TTC Hungenroth  
5. Julia Poersch SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
6. Daniela Maurer TSV Emmelshausen  
7. Simone Dieler SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
8. Rosa Böhm VfR Simmern  
9. Myriam Hofrath VfR Simmern  
Schüler B Einzel
14.05.94 Rhaunen
1. Markus Streicher VfR Simmern  
2. Marcus Pichler TSV Emmelshausen  
3. Mathias Grunenberg SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
4. Björn Arend VfR Simmern  
5. Dominik Christian VfR Simmern  
6. Dennis Johann TG Boppard  
7. Christian Klenner TG Boppard  
8. Stefan Schmitz TG Boppard  
Schülerinnen B Einzel
14.05.94 Rhaunen
1. Iris Hedwig SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
2. Maren Klumb SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
3. Susanne Ibald SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
4. Christina Wehr TTC Hungenroth  
5. Caroline Wehr TTC Hungenroth  
6. Melina Roos TV Biebernheim  
Schüler C Einzel
14.05.94 Rhaunen
1. Benedikt Grunenberg SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
2. Christopher Schreiner SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr