Kreisrangliste Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück 1991/92
Jungen Einzel
28.04.91 Boppard
1. Mario Jakobs VfR Simmern  
2. Torsten Gabriel TG Boppard  
3. Thorsten Faas TuS Rhaunen  
4. Lars Embacher VfR Simmern  
5. Christoph Volk TG Boppard  
6. Torsten Leidermann VfR Simmern  
7. Michael Scheer TTC Wiebelsheim  
8. Jens Dieterich VfR Simmern  
9. Guido Schug TG Boppard  
10. Norman Jung TuS Rhaunen  
11. Andreas Engelmann TTV Leideneck  
Mädchen Einzel
28.04.91 Boppard
1. Tanja Fünders TTC Hungenroth  
2. Heike Roth TV Biebernheim  
3. Sonja Scheffler VfR Simmern  
4. Ramona Steeg (Fischer) TTC Wiebelsheim  
5. Tamara Siemon (Schnell) TTC Hungenroth  
6. Tanja Willwerth TTC Reich  
7. Sandra Küpper TTC Hungenroth  
8. Kerstin Klee (Wolf) TTC Reich  
9. Sandra Liesenfeld (Reichmann) TTC Hungenroth  
10. Silvia Schumacher TV Biebernheim  
Schüler A Einzel
28.04.91 Boppard
1. Daniel Vogt TTC Reich  
2. Torsten Hoffmann TTC Reich  
3. Torben Klingel TuS Rhaunen  
4. Marcus Schlegel TTV Pfalzfeld  
5. Uwe Wasmuth TTV Pfalzfeld  
6. Christian Gewehr TTV Pfalzfeld  
7. Marco Remsperger TTC Wiebelsheim  
8. Marc Michel TTV Pleizenhausen  
9. Dennis Henrich TTV Pfalzfeld  
Schülerinnen A Einzel
28.04.91 Boppard
1. Kerstin Gewehr TTC Hungenroth  
2. Tanja Eich (Klumb) TuS Kirchberg  
3. Asta Muders TV Biebernheim  
4. Bianca Ziefer TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim  
5. Heike Bonn TTC Reich  
6. Anja Ziefer TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim  
7. Susanne Sagel TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim  
8. Stefanie Kaspar TuS Kirchberg  
9. Nadine Reiner TTC Hungenroth  
10. Isabell Schmitt TTC Wiebelsheim  
Schüler B Einzel
27.04.91 Boppard
1. Michael Münch TTC Wiebelsheim  
2. Björn Weißhaupt TTV Pfalzfeld  
3. Peter Lenhard SG Altweidelbach/Ellern  
4. Marc Gewehr TTV Pfalzfeld  
5. Michael Scheer TTV Pleizenhausen  
6. Andre Thomas VfR Simmern  
7. Christian Acht VfR Simmern  
8. Markus Graus TTV Pleizenhausen  
Schülerinnen B Einzel
27.04.91 Boppard
1. Tanja Eich (Klumb) TuS Kirchberg  
2. Ramona Acht (Vogt) TTV Pleizenhausen  
3. Sarah Wilhelm SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
4. Sabrina Klaßmann TTC Hungenroth  
5. Stefanie Kaspar TuS Kirchberg  
6. Ellen Hilgert TTC Reich  
7. Sonja Etzkorn TTC Hungenroth  
8. Heidi Schneider TTC Reich  
9. Ramona Wilhelm SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr