Kreisrangliste Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück 1990/91
Jungen Einzel
13.05.90 Simmern
1. Christoph Gick TG Boppard  
2. Martin Gewehr TTC Hungenroth  
3. Matthias Liesenfeld TTC Hungenroth  
4. Mario Jakobs VfR Simmern  
5. Thorsten Faas TuS Rhaunen  
6. Arpad Farkas TSV Emmelshausen  
7. Volker Bernd SV Beltheim  
8. Torsten Leidermann VfR Simmern  
9. Tobias Hoffmann TSV Emmelshausen  
10. Lars Embacher VfR Simmern  
11. Torsten Gabriel TG Boppard  
12. Mike Gipp SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
13. Marco Klein SV Beltheim  
Mädchen Einzel
12.05.90 Simmern
1. Tanja Fünders TTC Hungenroth  
2. Ramona Steeg (Fischer) TTC Wiebelsheim  
3. Elke Oppermann TTC Wiebelsheim  
4. Silke Bonn TTC Reich  
5. Heike Roth TV Biebernheim  
6. Anette Escher TTC Wiebelsheim  
7. Sandra Küpper TTC Hungenroth  
8. Tanja Willwerth TTC Reich  
9. Tamara Siemon (Schnell) TTC Hungenroth  
10. Anja Schwenk VfR Simmern  
Schüler A Einzel
13.05.90 Simmern
1. Christoph Volk TG Boppard  
2. Torben Klingel TuS Rhaunen  
3. Torsten Hoffmann TTC Reich  
4. Michael Gerhardy TTC Reich  
5. Dirk Wendling TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim  
6. Christian Manke TTC Wiebelsheim  
7. Jörg Kilb TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim  
8. Simon Graeff SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
9. Uwe Oppermann TTC Wiebelsheim  
10. Marcus Schlegel TTV Pfalzfeld  
Schülerinnen A Einzel
12.05.90 Simmern
1. Sonja Scheffler VfR Simmern  
2. Melanie Klaßmann TTC Hungenroth  
3. Kerstin Gewehr TTC Hungenroth  
4. Kerstin Klee (Wolf) TTC Reich  
5. Christina Kornisch TuS Rheinböllen  
6. Susanne Sagel TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim  
7. Sandra Liesenfeld (Reichmann) TTC Hungenroth  
8. Nadine Reiner TTC Hungenroth  
9. Sandy Stiebeler TuS Rheinböllen  
10. Bianca Praß TuS Rheinböllen  
Schüler B Einzel
12.05.90 Simmern
1. Daniel Vogt TTC Reich  
2. Uwe Wasmuth TTV Pfalzfeld  
3. Mathias Vogt SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
4. Christian Gewehr TTV Pfalzfeld  
5. Marco Remsperger TTC Wiebelsheim  
6. Alexander Wehr TTC Hungenroth  
7. Daniel Müller TTV Pleizenhausen  
Schülerinnen B Einzel
12.05.90 Simmern
1. Tanja Eich (Klumb) TuS Kirchberg  
2. Heike Bonn TTC Reich  
3. Ramona Acht (Vogt) TTV Pleizenhausen  
4. Stefanie Kaspar TuS Kirchberg  
5. Sabrina Klaßmann TTC Hungenroth  
Schüler C Einzel
12.05.90 Simmern
1. Marc Gewehr TTV Pfalzfeld  
2. Björn Weißhaupt TTV Pfalzfeld  
3. David Buschbaum TuS Rhaunen  
4. Christian Lankeshofer TuS Kirchberg  
5. Krzysztof Szybecki TTC Kludenbach  
6. Sascha Praß TuS Rheinböllen  
Schülerinnen C Einzel
12.05.90 Simmern
1. Nicole Michel TTV Pleizenhausen  
2. Sabrina Eich (Klein) TuS Kirchberg  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr