Rheinland-Pfalz-Rangliste 1989/90
Herren Einzel
10.09.89 Dahn
1. Klaus Schopmanns TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
2. Hans-Dieter Buchenau TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
3. Robert Geyer TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
4. Ralf Dierdorf TVB Nassau TTVR  
5. Roland Tedjasukmana 1.FSV Mainz 05 RTTV  
6. Stefan Schwartz TTC Höhfröschen PTTV  
7. Rainer Meyer SV Ruwer TTVR  
8. Uwe Lunkenbein 1.FSV Mainz 05 RTTV  
9. Lars Britscho TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
10. Ralf Schlawatzki TTC Bienwald-Schaidt PTTV  
11. Ralf Scheer TSG 1876 Drais RTTV  
Damen Einzel
10.09.89 Dahn
1. Melanie Dreher (Jost) TuS Rhaunen TTVR  
2. Bianca Bauer ETuS Konz TTVR  
3. Antje Bauer TB Andernach TTVR  
4. Sandra Protze DJK SV RW Finthen RTTV  
5. Sabine Rau TTC Pirmasens PTTV  
6. Birgit Elzer TB Andernach TTVR  
7. Anja Morweiser DJK SV RW Finthen RTTV  
8. Kerstin Roßner TSG 1876 Drais RTTV  
9. Martina Müller DJK SV RW Finthen RTTV  
10. Andrea Broschard TTC Pirmasens PTTV  
Jungen Einzel
01.10.89 Ebersheim
1. Torsten Becker ASV Joola Landau PTTV  
2. Sascha Klein ASV Joola Landau PTTV  
3. Christof Mross TVB Nassau TTVR  
4. Christian Ehrlich ASV Joola Landau PTTV  
5. Dieter Angst TTC Gelb-Rot Trier TTVR  
6. Jochen Berdel TTV Römerbad Jockgrim PTTV  
7. Markus Hildebrandt VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen TTVR  
8. Dirk Stiller TTC Mülheim TTVR  
9. Markus Decker TV Horchheim RTTV  
10. Michael Plum PSV Mainz RTTV  
Mädchen Einzel
01.10.89 Ebersheim
1. Karin Bißbort TTC Pirmasens PTTV  
2. Sylke Leist TTV Enkenbach PTTV  
3. Stefanie Dreibus TuS Gabsheim RTTV  
4. Anja Engeln TTC Gelb-Rot Trier TTVR  
5. Verena Helde TuS Rhens TTVR  
6. Stefanie Schaaf TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz TTVR  
7. Yvonne Zimmer TTC Riedelberg PTTV  
8. Kerstin Merz TSV Speyer PTTV  
9. Sabine Fritzen TuS Daun TTVR  
10. Tanja Lohr TSV Flörsheim/Dalsheim RTTV  
Schüler B Einzel
01.10.89 Albisheim
1. Stefan Delschen TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
2. Markus Schäfer TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach TTVR  
3. Djordje Todorovic TV Daaden TTVR  
4. Mathias Sauder TV 1888 Eich RTTV  
5. Marco Reinsbach TG Konz TTVR  
6. Niko Kleiner SV Heuchelheim/Klingen PTTV  
7. Florian Schulz DJK Limburgerhof PTTV  
8. Jochen Weyrich TV 1888 Eich RTTV  
9. Helmut Knecht SV Pfingstweide PTTV  
10. Günther Schön DJK Limburgerhof PTTV  
Schülerinnen B Einzel
01.10.89 Albisheim
1. Annette Hildebrandt (Klein) TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler TTVR  
2. Anke Brück (Sieben) TTC Torney TTVR  
3. Mariella Magri SV SW Ludwigshafen PTTV  
4. Silke Brand TV Ober-Olm RTTV  
5. Nicole Jochum SV Erlenbrunn PTTV  
6. Sandra Holbach ETuS Konz TTVR  
7. Melanie Heß TSV Speyer PTTV  
8. Tanja Wingerter TSV Speyer PTTV  
9. Kerstin Teutsch SF Nistertal 07 TTVR  
10. Susanne Apfel-Denzer DJK SV RW Finthen RTTV  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr