Kreisrangliste Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück 1989/90
Herren Einzel
21.05.89 Rheinböllen
1. Torsten Klingels SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
2. Dietmar Becker SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach  
3. Klaus-Peter Liesenfeld SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach  
Damen Einzel
21.05.89 Rheinböllen
1. Anja Tezcan (Jacobs) TV Biebernheim  
Jungen Einzel
21.05.89 Emmelshausen
1. Eric Johannbroer VfR Simmern  
2. Frank Henrich TuS Kirchberg  
3. Matthias Liesenfeld TTC Hungenroth  
4. Martin Gewehr TTC Hungenroth  
5. Arpad Farkas TSV Emmelshausen  
6. Lars Bucher VfR Simmern  
Mädchen Einzel
21.05.89 Emmelshausen
1. Alexandra Wiegert TuS Rheinböllen  
2. Susanne Caspar TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen  
3. Sonja Eich-Ludwig TTC Reich  
4. Heike Roth TV Biebernheim  
5. Eva Hoffmann TV Biebernheim  
6. Anette Escher TTC Wiebelsheim  
Schüler A Einzel
21.05.89 Emmelshausen
1. Christoph Gick TG Boppard  
2. Thorsten Faas TuS Rhaunen  
3. Mario Jakobs VfR Simmern  
4. Jens Dieterich VfR Simmern  
5. Björn Leonhard TuS Kirchberg  
6. Christoph Volk TG Boppard  
Schülerinnen A Einzel
21.05.89 Emmelshausen
1. Tina Jost TuS Rhaunen  
2. Tanja Fünders TTC Hungenroth  
3. Tanja Willwerth TTC Reich  
4. Tamara Siemon (Schnell) TTC Hungenroth  
5. Sandra Küpper TTC Hungenroth  
6. Nicole Stockter TV Biebernheim  
Schüler B Einzel
21.05.89 Emmelshausen
1. Torben Klingel TuS Rhaunen  
2. Daniel Vogt TTC Reich  
3. Jörg Kilb TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim  
4. Christian Gewehr TTV Pfalzfeld  
5. Torsten Hoffmann TTC Reich  
6. Mathias Vogt SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
Schülerinnen B Einzel
21.05.89 Emmelshausen
1. Kerstin Gewehr TTC Hungenroth  
2. Heike Bonn TTC Reich  
3. Asta Muders TV Biebernheim  
4. Nadine Reiner TTC Hungenroth  
Schüler C Einzel
21.05.89 Emmelshausen
1. Michael Münch TTC Wiebelsheim  
2. Sascha Emmel TTV Pfalzfeld  
3. Marc Gewehr TTV Pfalzfeld  
4. Björn Weißhaupt TTV Pfalzfeld  
5. David Buschbaum TuS Rhaunen  
6. Roland Castor DJK Oberwesel  
Schülerinnen C Einzel
21.05.89 Emmelshausen
1. Tanja Eich (Klumb) TuS Kirchberg  
2. Anabelle Helbach TV Biebernheim  
3. Sabrina Eich (Klein) TuS Kirchberg  
4. Stefanie Kaspar TuS Kirchberg  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr