Kreismeisterschaft Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück 1989/90 |
---|
Herren A/B Einzel |
01.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Joachim Baustert | SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen | |
2. | Torsten Klingels | SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen | |
2. | Lars Quiring | SV Eintracht Oppenhausen |
Herren A/B Doppel |
01.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Torsten Klingels Joachim Baustert |
SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen |
Urk. |
2. | Dietmar Becker Thomas Bohn |
SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach SV Bell |
|
3. | Gotthard Spitzley Volker Henrich |
TG Boppard TG Boppard |
Urk. |
Damen/Herren A Mixed |
01.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Claudia Alsfasser (Fickus, Lang) Joachim Baustert |
TuS Rhaunen SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen |
|
2. | Waltraud Müller (Kramer) Volker Henrich |
TV Biebernheim TG Boppard |
Urk. |
3. | Heike Liesenfeld (Walber) Gotthard Spitzley |
TTC Hungenroth TG Boppard |
Urk. |
Damen A/B Einzel |
01.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Claudia Alsfasser (Fickus, Lang) | TuS Rhaunen | |
2. | Waltraud Müller (Kramer) | TV Biebernheim |
Damen A/B Doppel |
01.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Heike Liesenfeld (Walber) Magda Hebel (Vogt) |
TTC Hungenroth TTC Hungenroth |
|
2. | Claudia Alsfasser (Fickus, Lang) Susanne Caspar |
TuS Rhaunen VfR Simmern |
Herren C Einzel |
01.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Dietmar Becker | SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach | Urk. |
2. | Gotthard Spitzley | TG Boppard | Urk. |
3. | Thomas Bohn | SV Bell | |
3. | Stefan Külzer | TTV Pleizenhausen |
Herren C Doppel |
01.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Gotthard Spitzley Christoph Gick |
TG Boppard TG Boppard |
Urk. |
2. | Dietmar Becker Thomas Bohn |
SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach SV Bell |
Urk. |
3. | Stefan Külzer Gerd Benner |
TTV Pleizenhausen TG Boppard |
|
3. | Michael Rubner Stefan Rubner |
SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen TuS Sohren |
Herren D Einzel |
30.09.1989 Boppard |
1. | Michael Mallmann | VfR Simmern | |
2. | Stefan Külzer | TTV Pleizenhausen | |
3. | Dirk Hartmann | VfR Simmern | |
3. | Michael Henopp | TTV Pleizenhausen |
Herren D Doppel |
30.09.1989 Boppard |
1. | Michael Henopp Stefan Külzer |
TTV Pleizenhausen TTV Pleizenhausen |
|
2. | Edgar Kemmer Karl Burmann |
SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim SG Altweidelbach/Ellern |
Urk. |
Damen D Einzel |
01.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Heike Liesenfeld (Walber) | TTC Hungenroth | |
2. | Susanne Caspar | VfR Simmern |
Herren E Einzel |
30.09.1989 Boppard |
1. | Lars Bucher | VfR Simmern | |
2. | Michael Hautmann | VfR Simmern | |
3. | Michael Huhn | TG Boppard | |
3. | Achim Klauer | VfR Simmern |
Herren E Doppel |
30.09.1989 Boppard |
1. | Jens Freda Willi Schieren |
Spfr. Mastershausen Spfr. Mastershausen |
|
2. | Michael Huhn Peter Dillmann |
TG Boppard TG Boppard |
Junioren Einzel |
01.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Joachim Baustert | SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen | |
2. | Torsten Klingels | SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen | |
3. | Armin Bernd | SV Beltheim | |
3. | Michael Rubner | SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen |
Junioren Doppel |
01.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Joachim Baustert Torsten Klingels |
SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen |
|
2. | Armin Bernd Kai Embacher |
SV Beltheim VfR Simmern |
Junioren Mixed |
01.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Claudia Alsfasser (Fickus, Lang) Joachim Baustert |
TuS Rhaunen SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen |
|
2. | Susanne Caspar Kai Embacher |
VfR Simmern VfR Simmern |
Juniorinnen Einzel |
01.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Claudia Alsfasser (Fickus, Lang) | TuS Rhaunen | |
2. | Susanne Caspar | VfR Simmern |
Jungen Einzel |
15.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Eric Johannbroer | VfR Simmern | |
2. | Matthias Liesenfeld | TTC Hungenroth | |
3. | Martin Gewehr | TTC Hungenroth | |
3. | Frank Henrich | TuS Kirchberg |
Jungen Doppel |
15.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Matthias Liesenfeld Martin Gewehr |
TTC Hungenroth TTC Hungenroth |
|
2. | Christoph Gick Dirk Wernscheidt |
TG Boppard TG Boppard |
|
3. | Arpad Farkas Tobias Hoffmann |
TSV Emmelshausen TSV Emmelshausen |
|
3. | Eric Johannbroer Frank Henrich |
VfR Simmern TuS Kirchberg |
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed |
15.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Alexandra Wiegert Eric Johannbroer |
TuS Rheinböllen VfR Simmern |
|
2. | Susanne Caspar Lars Bucher |
VfR Simmern VfR Simmern |
|
3. | Tanja Fünders Martin Gewehr |
TTC Hungenroth TTC Hungenroth |
|
3. | Heike Roth Tobias Schnauber |
TV Biebernheim DJK Oberwesel |
Mädchen Einzel |
15.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Alexandra Wiegert | TuS Rheinböllen | |
2. | Susanne Caspar | VfR Simmern | |
3. | Sonja Eich-Ludwig | TTC Reich | |
3. | Heike Roth | TV Biebernheim |
Mädchen Doppel |
15.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Alexandra Wiegert Susanne Caspar |
TuS Rheinböllen VfR Simmern |
|
2. | Sonja Eich-Ludwig Heike Roth |
TTC Reich TV Biebernheim |
|
3. | Tanja Fünders Tamara Siemon (Schnell) |
TTC Hungenroth TTC Hungenroth |
|
3. | Dagmar Schweitzer Ramona Steeg (Fischer) |
TTC Wiebelsheim TTC Wiebelsheim |
Schüler A Einzel |
15.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Christoph Gick | TG Boppard | |
2. | Jens Dieterich | SG HSV 70/Soonwald | |
3. | Thorsten Faas | TuS Rhaunen | |
3. | Mario Jakobs | VfR Simmern |
Schüler A Doppel |
15.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Mario Jakobs Jens Dieterich |
VfR Simmern SG HSV 70/Soonwald |
|
2. | Christoph Gick Christoph Volk |
TG Boppard TG Boppard |
|
3. | Thorsten Faas Björn Leonhard |
TuS Rhaunen TuS Kirchberg |
|
3. | Heiko Käfer Marco Klein |
SV Beltheim SV Beltheim |
Schüler A Mixed |
15.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Kerstin Gewehr Thorsten Faas |
TTC Hungenroth TuS Rhaunen |
|
2. | Sonja Scheffler Michael Bedersdorfer |
VfR Simmern VfR Simmern |
|
3. | Tanja Fünders Mike Walber |
TTC Hungenroth TTC Hungenroth |
|
3. | Nicole Stockter Martin Napp |
TV Biebernheim TV Biebernheim |
Schülerinnen A Einzel |
15.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Tanja Fünders | TTC Hungenroth | |
2. | Sandra Küpper | TTC Hungenroth | |
3. | Kerstin Gewehr | TTC Hungenroth | |
3. | Nicole Stockter | TV Biebernheim |
Schülerinnen A Doppel |
15.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Kerstin Gewehr Nicole Stockter |
TTC Hungenroth TV Biebernheim |
|
2. | Tanja Fünders Tamara Siemon (Schnell) |
TTC Hungenroth TTC Hungenroth |
|
3. | Melanie Klaßmann Sonja Scheffler |
TTC Hungenroth VfR Simmern |
Schüler B Einzel |
14.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Torben Klingel | TuS Rhaunen | |
2. | Daniel Vogt | TTC Reich | |
2. | Mathias Vogt | SV Eintracht Oppenhausen |
Schüler B Doppel |
14.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Daniel Vogt Torsten Hoffmann |
TTC Reich TTC Reich |
|
2. | Holger Weiß Jörg Kilb |
TuS Rhaunen TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim |
|
3. | Michael Fünders Marc Gewehr |
TTC Hungenroth TTV Pfalzfeld |
|
3. | Marco Remsperger Michael Münch |
TTC Wiebelsheim TTC Wiebelsheim |
Schüler B Mixed |
14.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Kerstin Gewehr Alexander Wehr |
TTC Hungenroth TTC Hungenroth |
|
2. | Jeanette Pies Markus Ebert |
DJK Oberwesel DJK Oberwesel |
|
3. | Heike Bonn Torsten Hoffmann |
TTC Reich TTC Reich |
|
3. | Asta Muders Peter Schuck |
TV Biebernheim DJK Oberwesel |
Schülerinnen B Einzel |
14.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Jeanette Pies | DJK Oberwesel | |
2. | Kerstin Gewehr | TTC Hungenroth | |
3. | Heike Bonn | TTC Reich | |
3. | Denise Müller | TTV Pleizenhausen |
Schülerinnen B Doppel |
14.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Kerstin Gewehr Melanie Klaßmann |
TTC Hungenroth TTC Hungenroth |
|
2. | Jeanette Pies Asta Muders |
DJK Oberwesel TV Biebernheim |
|
3. | Heike Bonn Nadine Reiner |
TTC Reich TTC Hungenroth |
|
3. | Denise Müller Tanja Eich (Klumb) |
TTV Pleizenhausen TuS Kirchberg |
Urk. |
Schüler C Einzel |
15.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Michael Münch | TTC Wiebelsheim | |
2. | Daniel Müller | TTV Pleizenhausen | |
3. | Sascha Emmel | TTV Pfalzfeld | |
3. | Marc Gewehr | TTV Pfalzfeld |
Schülerinnen C Einzel |
15.10.1989 Boppard |
1. | Nicole Michel | TTV Pleizenhausen | |
2. | Tanja Eich (Klumb) | TuS Kirchberg | Urk. |
3. | Ramona Acht (Vogt) | TTV Pleizenhausen | |
3. | Anabelle Helbach | TV Biebernheim |
Senioren Ü40 Einzel |
30.09.1989 Boppard |
1. | Karl Burmann | SG Altweidelbach/Ellern | Urk. |
2. | Gerhard Henrich | SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach | |
3. | Horst Jakoby | TTC Kludenbach | Urk. |
3. | Willi Struß | TG Boppard |
Senioren Ü40 Doppel |
30.09.1989 Boppard |
1. | Horst Jakoby Karl Burmann |
TTC Kludenbach SG Altweidelbach/Ellern |
Urk. |
2. | Gerhard Henrich Willi Struß |
SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach TG Boppard |
|
3. | Willi Schieren Manfred Schütze |
Spfr. Mastershausen SV Viktoria Holzfeld |
Senioren Ü50 Einzel |
30.09.1989 Boppard |
1. | Karl Burmann | SG Altweidelbach/Ellern | Urk. |
Senioren Ü50 Doppel |
30.09.1989 Boppard |
1. | Karl Burmann Willi Struß |
SG Altweidelbach/Ellern TG Boppard |
Urk. |
2. | Manfred Schütze Hans-Josef Strack |
SV Viktoria Holzfeld TG Boppard |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|