Rheinland-Pfalz-Rangliste 1988/89
Herren Einzel
25.09.88 Nastätten
1. Roland Specht TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
2. Roland Tedjasukmana 1.FSV Mainz 05 RTTV  
3. Ralf Dierdorf TVB Nassau TTVR  
4. Rainer Meyer SV Ruwer TTVR  
5. Lars Britscho TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
6. Hans-Dieter Buchenau TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
7. Bardo Peters TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
8. Stefan Schwartz TTC Nünschweiler PTTV  
9. Hans Gurski TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
10. Uwe Lunkenbein TTV Nierstein RTTV  
11. Heiko Dreßler TTC Höhfröschen PTTV  
12. Axel Schaumburg 1.FSV Mainz 05 RTTV  
Damen Einzel
25.09.88 Nastätten
1. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) DJK SV RW Finthen RTTV  
2. Dagmar Solja-Andruszko BTTF Zweibrücken PTTV  
3. Kerstin Christ DJK SV RW Finthen RTTV  
4. Anette Knieriemen TSG Kaiserslautern PTTV  
5. Melanie Dreher (Jost) TuS Rhaunen TTVR  
6. Anja Morweiser DJK SV RW Finthen RTTV  
7. Sandra Protze DJK SV RW Finthen RTTV  
8. Antje Bauer TB Andernach TTVR  
9. Sylke Leist TTV Enkenbach PTTV  
10. Petra Steyer TB Andernach TTVR  
11. Bianca Bauer ETuS Konz TTVR  
12. Martina Müller DJK SV RW Finthen RTTV  
Jungen Einzel
01.10.88 Nastätten
1. Bardo Peters TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
2. Gunter Berdel TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
3. Carsten Ehrlich SV Winterwerb TTVR  
4. Gerd Mühlheußer TTV Römerbad Jockgrim PTTV  
5. Christof Mross TVB Nassau TTVR  
6. Dieter Angst TTC Gelb-Rot Trier TTVR  
7. Sascha Klein ASV Joola Landau PTTV  
8. Markus Fleischer DJK SV RW Finthen RTTV  
9. Markus Decker TV Horchheim RTTV  
10. Dirk Stiller TTC Mülheim TTVR  
Mädchen Einzel
01.10.88 Nastätten
1. Bianca Bauer ETuS Konz TTVR  
2. Susanne Kauth Spfr. Dernbach TTVR  
3. Kerstin Roßner TSG 1876 Drais RTTV  
4. Nicole Schmidt TSV Speyer PTTV  
5. Sandra Buhr Spfr. Dernbach TTVR  
6. Birgit Badura TTV Römerberg PTTV  
7. Stefanie Dreibus TuS Gabsheim RTTV  
8. Kerstin Merz TSV Speyer PTTV  
9. Anja Tezcan (Jacobs) TV Biebernheim TTVR  
10. Evi Häussel TTC Herxheim PTTV  
Schüler A Einzel
01.10.88
1. Ronny Zwick ASV Joola Landau PTTV  
2. Markus Hildebrandt VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen TTVR  
3. Bashkim Hoxhaj SV SW Ludwigshafen PTTV  
4. Oliver Meuer ASG Altenkirchen TTVR  
5. Timo Wetzler VfR Hettenleidelheim PTTV  
6. Carsten Ehrlich SV Winterwerb TTVR  
7. Dirk Brüggemeier TV Daaden TTVR  
8. Friedhard Teuffel PSV Mainz RTTV  
9. Martin Held SV Bechtolsheim RTTV  
10. Raphael Schmieh SG Alsheim/Mettenheim RTTV  
Schülerinnen A Einzel
01.10.88
1. Nadine Schmidt TSV Speyer PTTV  
2. Karin Bißbort TTC Niederauerbach PTTV  
3. Katja Wingen SV Rheinbreitbach TTVR  
4. Yvonne Zimmer TTC Riedelberg PTTV  
5. Sonja Behr TTC Riedelberg PTTV  
6. Sabine Schäfer TSV Speyer PTTV  
7. Sonja Solbach TuS Honigsessen TTVR  
8. Nadine Scheer SV Zeltingen TTVR  
9. Jenny Höns TTF Asbacher Land TTVR  
10. Nadine Maurer TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim RTTV  
Schüler B Einzel
01.10.88
1. Jörg Bitzigeio TB Andernach TTVR  
2. Martin Goldin Spfr. Dernbach TTVR  
3. Uwe Nölte 1.TTC Frankenthal PTTV  
4. Andre Härtel TTC Wirges TTVR  
5. Dirk Keller TSG Haßloch PTTV  
6. Djordje Todorovic TV Daaden TTVR  
7. Stefan Kreckwitz TTC Nieder-Olm RTTV  
8. Patrick Haas TV Maubach PTTV  
9. Thorsten Seibert TTC Nieder-Olm RTTV  
10. Simon Sander ASV Fußgönheim PTTV  
Schülerinnen B Einzel
01.10.88
1. Stefanie Henecker TTSG Esterau TTVR  
2. Nathalie Zimmer TTC Riedelberg PTTV  
3. Pia Koll TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler TTVR  
4. Simone Hetterling Eintracht Ludwigshafen PTTV  
5. Melanie Henecker TTSG Esterau TTVR  
6. Mariella Magri SV SW Ludwigshafen PTTV  
7. Silke Brand TV Ober-Olm RTTV  
8. Simone Kraus TTV Römerberg PTTV  
9. Annette Hildebrandt (Klein) TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler TTVR  
10. Daniela Kolb   RTTV  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr