Kreisrangliste Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück 1988/89
Herren Einzel
15.05.88 Simmern
1. Joachim Baustert SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
2. Thomas Bartz VfR Simmern  
3. Alexander Burmeister VfR Simmern  
4. Andreas Treichel TG Boppard  
5. Dietmar Becker TuS Rheinböllen  
5. Volker Henrich TG Boppard  
Damen Einzel
15.05.88 Simmern
1. Ursula Schwickert (Schmidt) TuS Rhaunen  
2. Waltraud Müller (Kramer) TV Biebernheim  
3. Alexandra Wiegert TuS Rheinböllen  
Jungen Einzel
08.05.88 Simmern
1. Joachim Baustert TuS Kirchberg  
2. Eric Johannbroer TuS Kirchberg  
3. Martin Gewehr TTC Hungenroth  
4. Mike Steinert TG Boppard  
5. Matthias Liesenfeld TTC Hungenroth  
6. Frank Henrich TuS Kirchberg  
7. Dirk Hartmann VfR Simmern  
8. Michael Rubner TuS Kirchberg  
9. Gerd Kappes TuS Dichtelbach  
10. Achim Klauer VfR Simmern  
11. Klaus Christ TSV Emmelshausen  
Mädchen Einzel
08.05.88 Simmern
1. Anja Tezcan (Jacobs) TV Biebernheim  
2. Alexandra Wiegert TuS Rheinböllen  
3. Susanne Caspar TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen  
4. Heike Müller TuS Rhaunen  
5. Sonja Eich-Ludwig TTC Reich  
6. Daniela Michel (Zimmermann) TTC Hungenroth  
7. Sandra Schmitt-Petry TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim  
8. Tanja Reiner TTC Hungenroth  
9. Susanne Fickus TuS Rhaunen  
Schüler A Einzel
08.05.88 Simmern
1. Christoph Gick TG Boppard  
2. Tobias Schnauber DJK Oberwesel  
3. Volker Bernd SV Beltheim  
4. Thorsten Faas TuS Rhaunen  
5. Tobias Hoffmann TSV Emmelshausen  
6. Lars Bucher VfR Simmern  
7. Andreas Engelmann TTV Leideneck  
8. Lars Embacher VfR Simmern  
9. Marco Klee TuS Kirchberg  
10. Torsten Leidermann VfR Simmern  
Schülerinnen A Einzel
08.05.88 Simmern
1. Tina Jost TuS Rhaunen  
2. Heike Roth TV Biebernheim  
3. Tanja Willwerth TTC Reich  
4. Tanja Fünders TTC Hungenroth  
5. Silke Bonn TTC Reich  
6. Sandra Mohr TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen  
7. Tamara Siemon (Schnell) TTC Hungenroth  
8. Nadja Lesniak TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen  
9. Sonja Reuther TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen  
Schüler B Einzel
08.05.88 Simmern
1. Torben Klingel TuS Rhaunen  
2. Dirk Wendling TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim  
3. Michael Bedersdorfer VfR Simmern  
4. Denny Schilde SG Rheinböllen/Dichtelbach  
5. Jörg Kilb TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim  
6. Christian Manke TTC Wiebelsheim  
7. Uwe Oppermann TTC Wiebelsheim  
8. Ulrich Grassl TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen  
Schülerinnen B Einzel
08.05.88 Simmern
1. Kerstin Klee (Wolf) TTC Reich  
2. Kerstin Gewehr TTC Hungenroth  
Schüler C Einzel
08.05.88 Simmern
1. Marco Remsperger TTC Wiebelsheim  
2. Michael Münch TTC Wiebelsheim  
3. Holger Weiß TuS Rhaunen  
4. Ralf Escher TTC Wiebelsheim  
5. Michael Fünders TTC Hungenroth  
6. Alexander Gewehr TTC Hungenroth  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr