Rheinland-Pfalz-Meisterschaft 1987/88 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
24.01.1988 Worms |
1. | Manfred Nieswand | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
2. | Markus Fischer | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
3. | Josef Böhm | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
3. | Roland Specht | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | RTTV |
Herren Doppel |
24.01.1988 Worms |
1. | Josef Böhm Engelbert Hüging |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTVR TTVR |
|
2. | Manfred Nieswand Hans-Dieter Buchenau |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Hans Gurski Rainer Meyer |
TV 03 Wörth SV Ruwer |
PTTV TTVR |
|
3. | Arnd Olschewski Markus Dederding |
1.FSV Mainz 05 TSG 1876 Drais |
RTTV RTTV |
Damen/Herren Mixed |
24.01.1988 Worms |
1. | Barbara Puschmann Josef Böhm |
DJK SV RW Finthen TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
RTTV TTVR |
|
2. | Bianca Bauer Manfred Nieswand |
ETuS Konz TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Elke Dennebaum Bernd Völpel |
SV Seenplatte TVB Nassau |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Dagmar Solja-Andruszko Hans Gurski |
BTTF Zweibrücken TV 03 Wörth |
PTTV PTTV |
Damen Einzel |
24.01.1988 Worms |
1. | Barbara Puschmann | DJK SV RW Finthen | RTTV | |
2. | Dagmar Solja-Andruszko | BTTF Zweibrücken | PTTV | |
3. | Klara Hudak | TSV Speyer | PTTV | |
3. | Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) | TTC Pirmasens | PTTV |
Damen Doppel |
24.01.1988 Worms |
1. | Barbara Puschmann Silke Forper |
DJK SV RW Finthen TSG Zellertal |
RTTV PTTV |
|
2. | Dagmar Solja-Andruszko Klara Hudak |
BTTF Zweibrücken TSV Speyer |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Ursula Hähner Rosi Stahl |
SV Seenplatte SV Seenplatte |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Anja Morweiser Astrid Bäder |
DJK SV RW Finthen DJK SV RW Finthen |
RTTV RTTV |
Jungen Einzel |
23.01.1988 Worms |
1. | Lars Britscho | VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen | TTVR | |
2. | Bardo Peters | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
3. | Gunter Berdel | TV 03 Wörth | PTTV | |
3. | Marcel Fratzscher | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR |
Jungen Doppel |
23.01.1988 Worms |
1. | Lars Britscho Bardo Peters |
VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTVR TTVR |
|
2. | Christian Ehrlich Jochen Knapek |
TSG Haßloch TSG Haßloch |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Ralf Decker Markus Fleischer |
TV Horchheim DJK SV RW Finthen |
RTTV RTTV |
|
3. | Kai Preuß Marcel Fratzscher |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTVR TTVR |
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed |
23.01.1988 Worms |
1. | Bianca Bauer Bernd Griebler |
ETuS Konz TTSG 76 Wittlich |
TTVR TTVR |
|
2. | Melanie Dreher (Jost) Bardo Peters |
TuS Rhaunen TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Sylke Bayer (Leist) Christian Ehrlich |
TTV Enkenbach TSG Haßloch |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) Gerd Mühlheußer |
TTC Pirmasens TTV Römerbad Jockgrim |
PTTV PTTV |
Mädchen Einzel |
23.01.1988 Worms |
1. | Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) | TTC Pirmasens | PTTV | |
2. | Sabine Rau | TTC Pirmasens | PTTV | |
3. | Melanie Dreher (Jost) | TuS Rhaunen | TTVR | |
3. | Susanne Kauth | Spfr. Dernbach | TTVR |
Mädchen Doppel |
23.01.1988 Worms |
1. | Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) Bianca Bauer |
TTC Pirmasens ETuS Konz |
PTTV TTVR |
|
2. | Claudia Schäffler Miriam Stutzmann |
TTV Enkenbach TTC Albisheim |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Melanie Dreher (Jost) Dagmar Decker |
TuS Rhaunen SV Zeltingen |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Sabine Rau Sylke Bayer (Leist) |
TTC Pirmasens TTV Enkenbach |
PTTV PTTV |
Schüler A Einzel |
23.01.1988 Worms |
1. | Bashkim Hoxhaj | SV SW Ludwigshafen | PTTV | |
2. | Ronny Zwick | TV Dahn | PTTV | |
3. | Markus Hildebrandt | VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen | TTVR | |
3. | Salvatore Marrix | SV SW Ludwigshafen | PTTV |
Schüler A Doppel |
23.01.1988 |
1. | Markus Hildebrandt Dirk Stiller |
VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
TTVR TTVR |
|
2. | Bashkim Hoxhaj Salvatore Marrix |
SV SW Ludwigshafen SV SW Ludwigshafen |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Thomas Wiebelt Antonio Magri |
FV Maximiliansau SV SW Ludwigshafen |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Ronny Zwick Jochen Berdel |
TV Dahn TV 03 Wörth |
PTTV PTTV |
Schüler A Mixed |
23.01.1988 Worms |
1. | Anja Engeln Markus Hildebrandt |
TTC Gelb-Rot Trier VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen |
TTVR TTVR |
|
2. | Katrin Protze Dirk Stiller |
SF Nistertal 07 TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Kerstin Merz Jochen Berdel |
TSV Speyer TV 03 Wörth |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Kerstin Roßner Stefan Kreckwitz |
TSG 1876 Drais TTC Nieder-Olm |
RTTV RTTV |
Schülerinnen A Einzel |
23.01.1988 Worms |
1. | Kerstin Roßner | TSG 1876 Drais | RTTV | |
2. | Nicole Schmidt | TSV Speyer | PTTV | |
3. | Stefanie Dreibus | TuS Gabsheim | RTTV | |
3. | Tanja Lohr | TSG Pfeddersheim | RTTV |
Schülerinnen A Doppel |
23.01.1988 Worms |
1. | Nicole Schmidt Karin Bißbort |
TSV Speyer TTC Niederauerbach |
PTTV PTTV |
|
2. | Kerstin Roßner Stefanie Dreibus |
TSG 1876 Drais TuS Gabsheim |
RTTV RTTV |
|
3. | Kerstin Merz Nicole Helf |
TSV Speyer TuS Hochspeyer |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Katrin Protze Anja Engeln |
SF Nistertal 07 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier |
TTVR TTVR |
Schüler B Einzel |
23.01.1988 Worms |
1. | Oliver Meuer | DJK Herschbach | TTVR | |
2. | Jörg Bitzigeio | TB Andernach | TTVR | |
3. | Steffen Lauerbach | TTC Hauenstein | PTTV | |
3. | Andre Oster | TTC Blau-Weiß Vallendar | TTVR |
Schüler B Doppel |
23.01.1988 Worms |
1. | Andre Härtel Jörg Bitzigeio |
DJK Herschbach TB Andernach |
TTVR TTVR |
|
2. | Oliver Meuer Andre Oster |
DJK Herschbach TTC Blau-Weiß Vallendar |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Christoph Gick Wolfgang Wengenroth |
TG Boppard SG Berzhahn/Winnen |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Martin Held Ulrich Wagner |
SV Bechtolsheim SpVgg Essenheim |
RTTV RTTV |
Schüler B Mixed |
23.01.1988 Worms |
1. | Katja Wingen Oliver Meuer |
SV Rheinbreitbach DJK Herschbach |
TTVR TTVR |
|
2. | Christine Bruckner Uwe Nölte |
TTV Otterstadt 1.TTC Frankenthal |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Sabine Schäfer Carsten Schütz |
TSV Speyer TTG Bruchmühlbach |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Nadine Schmidt Dirk Keller |
TSV Speyer TSG Haßloch |
PTTV PTTV |
Schülerinnen B Einzel |
23.01.1988 Worms |
1. | Nadine Schmidt | TSV Speyer | PTTV | |
2. | Nadine Scheer | SV Zeltingen | TTVR | |
3. | Sabine Schäfer | TSV Speyer | PTTV | |
3. | Birgit Schall | TTV Römerberg | PTTV |
Schülerinnen B Doppel |
23.01.1988 Worms |
1. | Nadine Schmidt Sabine Schäfer |
TSV Speyer TSV Speyer |
PTTV PTTV |
|
2. | Birgit Schall Christine Bruckner |
TTV Römerberg TTV Otterstadt |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Alexandra Schröder Nadine Maurer |
TSV Flörsheim/Dalsheim TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim |
RTTV RTTV |
|
3. | Katja Wingen Nadine Scheer |
SV Rheinbreitbach SV Zeltingen |
TTVR TTVR |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|