Kreisrangliste Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück 1987/88
Herren Einzel
26.04.87 Simmern
1. Andreas Fahning VfR Simmern  
2. Egon Schwickert SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
3. Bernd Schmitt TTV Pleizenhausen  
4. Joachim Baustert SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
5. Martin Müller VfR Simmern  
6. Thomas Bartz VfR Simmern  
7. Martin Liesenfeld SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
8. Eric Metzler SV Kisselbach  
9. Dietmar Becker TuS Rheinböllen  
10. Harald Kreutzer VfR Simmern  
11. Torsten Klingels SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
12. Lars Quiring SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
Damen Einzel
26.04.87 Simmern
1. Claudia Alsfasser (Fickus, Lang) TuS Rhaunen  
2. Melanie Dreher (Jost) TuS Rhaunen  
3. Ursula Schwickert (Schmidt) TuS Rhaunen  
4. Claudia Rosenbach (Tatsch) VfR Simmern  
5. Anja Becker (Breidenbach) TuS Rheinböllen  
6. Sonja Tatsch VfR Simmern  
7. Alexandra Wiegert TuS Rheinböllen  
Jungen Einzel
12.04.87 Boppard
1. Joachim Baustert TuS Kirchberg  
2. Torsten Klingels TuS Kirchberg  
3. Eric Johannbroer TuS Kirchberg  
4. Mike Steinert TG Boppard  
5. Kai Embacher VfR Simmern  
6. Daniel Seibel TSV Emmelshausen  
7. Gerd Kappes TuS Dichtelbach  
Mädchen Einzel
12.04.87 Rheinböllen
1. Melanie Dreher (Jost) TuS Rhaunen  
2. Anja Tezcan (Jacobs) TV Biebernheim  
3. Alexandra Wiegert TuS Rheinböllen  
4. Petra Langer TuS Kirchberg  
5. Sabine Heinen (Götz) TuS Rhaunen  
6. Marion Karbach TSV Emmelshausen  
7. Susanne Caspar TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen  
Schüler A Einzel
12.04.87 Boppard
1. Martin Gewehr TTC Hungenroth  
2. Matthias Liesenfeld TTC Hungenroth  
3. Frank Henrich TuS Kirchberg  
4. Tobias Schnauber DJK Oberwesel  
5. Volker Bernd SV Beltheim  
6. Peter Joras DJK Oberwesel  
7. Marco Ehrhardt TSV Emmelshausen  
Schülerinnen A Einzel
12.04.87 Rheinböllen
1. Eva Hoffmann TV Biebernheim  
2. Heike Roth TV Biebernheim  
3. Sylvia Bajohr TuS Koppenstein-Gemünden  
Schüler B Einzel
12.04.87 Boppard
1. Christoph Gick TG Boppard  
2. Thorsten Faas TuS Rhaunen  
3. Nils Luber TuS Rheinböllen  
4. Frank Kasper TuS Rheinböllen  
5. Jens Dieterich SG HSV 70/Soonwald  
6. Rüdiger Druschke TuS Koppenstein-Gemünden  
7. Dirk Wendling TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim  
Schülerinnen B Einzel
12.04.87 Rheinböllen
1. Tina Jost TuS Rhaunen  
2. Nicole Stockter TV Biebernheim  
3. Petra Bock TV Biebernheim  
Schüler C Einzel
12.04.87 Boppard
1. Torben Klingel TuS Rhaunen  
2. Klaus Mayer TuS Rheinböllen  
3. Jörg Kilb TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim  
4. Holger Weiß TuS Rhaunen  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr