Rheinland-Pfalz-Rangliste 1986/87
Herren Einzel
21.09.86 Nierstein
1. Ralf Dooley TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
2. Markus Teichert TTV Nierstein RTTV  
3. Thomas Geyer 1.FSV Mainz 05 RTTV  
4. Thomas Weikert TTSG 76 Wittlich TTVR  
5. Hans Gurski TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
6. Rainer Meyer TTC 1960 Schwirzheim TTVR  
7. Ernst Schädler TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
8. Hans-Dieter Buchenau TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
9. Uwe Lunkenbein TTV Nierstein RTTV  
10. Klaus Schütz TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
11. Ralf Dierdorf TV Bergnassau-Scheuern TTVR  
12. Peter Weikert TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
13. Ronald Büttner TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
14. Eike Ziegler TV Bergnassau-Scheuern TTVR  
Damen Einzel
21.09.86 Nierstein
1. Angelika Rau TTC Pirmasens PTTV  
2. Ursula Hähner SV Seenplatte TTVR  
3. Anja Morweiser DJK SV RW Finthen RTTV  
4. Klara Hudak TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
5. Karin Schreitter TSV Speyer PTTV  
6. Astrid Bäder DJK SV RW Finthen RTTV  
7. Antje Bauer TB Andernach TTVR  
8. Corinna Quitter TSG 1876 Drais RTTV  
9. Sandra Protze SF Nistertal 07 TTVR  
10. Petra Steyer TTA Waldalgesheim TTVR  
11. Heike Milch TSV Flörsheim/Dalsheim RTTV  
12. Anette Kiefaber PSV Kaiserslautern PTTV  
Jungen Einzel
05.10.86 Rheindiebach
1. Steffen Becker TTC Brücken PTTV  
2. Klaus Brehm TV 1888 Eich RTTV  
3. Oliver Tschäpe ASG Altenkirchen TTVR  
4. Werner Welschoff SV Trier-Olewig TTVR  
5. Jörg Richard TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
6. Lars Britscho VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen TTVR  
7. Alexander Zanabili TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
8. Oliver Walburg TTV Römerberg PTTV  
9. Bertram Abele TSG 1876 Drais RTTV  
10. Martin Stollenwerk TSG 1876 Drais RTTV  
Mädchen Einzel
05.10.86 Rheindiebach
1. Petra Steyer TTA Waldalgesheim TTVR  
2. Sabine Rau TTC Pirmasens PTTV  
3. Susanne Klesy 1.FSV Mainz 05 RTTV  
4. Elke Dennebaum SF Nistertal 07 TTVR  
5. Martina Kröhl TSG 1876 Drais RTTV  
6. Anja Mappus 1.TTC Frankenthal PTTV  
7. Jasmin Liebel TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
8. Marion Salzmann TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
9. Lucia Fickinger Hassia Bingen RTTV  
10. Stephanie Becker TTF Asbacher Land TTVR  
Schüler A Einzel
05.10.86 Selters
1. Timo Uhl TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
2. Christof Mross SV Winterwerb TTVR  
3. Dieter Angst TV Eintracht Cochem TTVR  
4. Jochen Knapek TSG Haßloch PTTV  
5. Christian Ehrlich TSG Haßloch PTTV  
6. Sascha Klein ASV Joola Landau PTTV  
7. Sascha Schmittel SV Rheingold Hamm RTTV  
8. Markus Decker TV Horchheim RTTV  
9. Michael Förster TV Horchheim RTTV  
10. Martin Kummer TTC Höhfröschen PTTV  
Schülerinnen A Einzel
05.10.86 Selters
1. Sylke Leist TTV Enkenbach PTTV  
2. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) TTV Römerberg PTTV  
3. Bianca Bauer ETuS Konz TTVR  
4. Melanie Dreher (Jost) TuS Rhaunen TTVR  
5. Nicole Szlama FV Maximiliansau PTTV  
6. Kerstin Roßner TSG 1876 Drais RTTV  
7. Corinna Ulmer FV Maximiliansau PTTV  
8. Diana Donner SV Rheingold Hamm RTTV  
9. Stefanie Dreibus TuS Gabsheim RTTV  
10. Katrin Protze SF Nistertal 07 TTVR  
Schüler B Einzel
04.10.86 Dahn
1. Ronny Zwick TV Dahn PTTV  
2. Andreas Grunwald TV Dahn PTTV  
3. Markus Hildebrandt TV Moselweiß TTVR  
4. Michael Plum PSV Mainz RTTV  
5. Thomas Müller TTC Nünschweiler PTTV  
6. Oliver Meuer DJK Herschbach TTVR  
7. Oliver Küllmar SF Nistertal 07 TTVR  
8. Martin Held SV Bechtolsheim RTTV  
9. Frank Klinge TTC Sand PTTV  
10. Friedhard Teuffel 1.FSV Mainz 05 RTTV  
Schülerinnen B Einzel
04.10.86 Dahn
1. Karin Bißbort TTC Mittelbach PTTV  
2. Sabine Schäfer TSV Speyer PTTV  
3. Katja Wingen SV Rheinbreitbach TTVR  
4. Sonja Solbach TuS Honigsessen TTVR  
5. Jenny Höns TTF Asbacher Land TTVR  
6. Tanja Lohr TSG Pfeddersheim RTTV  
7. Birgit Schall TTV Römerberg PTTV  
8. Alexandra Schröder TSV Flörsheim/Dalsheim RTTV  
9. Nadine Schmidt TSV Speyer PTTV  
10. Petra Zimmer TuS Ober-Ingelheim RTTV  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr