Kreisrangliste Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück 1986/87
Herren Einzel
04.05.86 Rheinböllen
1. Andreas Fahning VfR Simmern  
2. Berthold Schmitz SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
3. Jürgen Schneider TG Boppard  
4. Martin Müller SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim  
5. Jerzy Zawadzki SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
6. Martin Liesenfeld SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
7. Eric Metzler SV Kisselbach  
8. Hermann-Josef Bröder TTC Hungenroth  
9. Kurt Wellems SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
10. Dietmar Becker TuS Rheinböllen  
11. Andreas Treichel TG Boppard  
Damen Einzel
03.05.86 St. Goar
1. Magda Hebel (Vogt) TTC Hungenroth  
2. Elke Marsch (Stein) TV Biebernheim  
3. Heike Pabst TV Biebernheim  
4. Claudia Rosenbach (Tatsch) VfR Simmern  
5. Heike Liesenfeld (Walber) TTC Hungenroth  
6. Ilse Brixius (Gipp) TTC Hungenroth  
7. Liane Pabst (Opfer) TV Biebernheim  
Jungen Einzel
26.04.86 Kirchberg
1. Joachim Baustert TuS Kirchberg  
2. Torsten Klingels TuS Kirchberg  
3. Dirk Hönig TV Biebernheim  
4. Jörg Henrich TuS Kirchberg  
5. Helge Michel TTC Roth  
6. Gerd Kappes TuS Dichtelbach  
7. Rainer Lamby TTC Kludenbach  
8. Daniel Seibel TSV Emmelshausen  
9. Markus Hörth TuS Rhaunen  
10. Jens Siedel TTC Roth  
11. Stefan Karbach TSV Emmelshausen  
12. Ralf Becker TSV Emmelshausen  
Mädchen Einzel
07.06.86
1. Sabine Heinen (Götz) TuS Rhaunen  
2. Susanne Mallmann (Schink) TTC Hungenroth  
3. Anja Tezcan (Jacobs) TV Biebernheim  
4. Sandra Kunz-Glass TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim  
5. Heike Müller TuS Rhaunen  
6. Ursula Wermter TV Biebernheim  
7. Ute Franz TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim  
8. Nicole Wienecke TSV Emmelshausen  
9. Susanne Schäfer TSV Emmelshausen  
10. Ellen Niel TSV Emmelshausen  
Schüler A Einzel
26.04.86 Kirchberg
1. Martin Gewehr TTC Hungenroth  
2. Frank Henrich TuS Kirchberg  
3. Eric Johannbroer TuS Kirchberg  
4. Matthias Liesenfeld TTC Hungenroth  
5. Torsten Vogt SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
6. Christian Kuhn TTC Kludenbach  
7. Oliver Seckler TuS Dichtelbach  
8. Joachim Karbach TSV Emmelshausen  
9. Volker Windheuser SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
10. Michael Scholl TTC Hungenroth  
Schülerinnen A Einzel
07.06.86
1. Alexandra Wiegert TuS Rheinböllen  
2. Michaela Pabst TV Biebernheim  
3. Tanja Reiner TTC Hungenroth  
4. Kerstin Bröder TTC Hungenroth  
5. Daniela Michel (Zimmermann) TTC Hungenroth  
Schüler B Einzel
26.04.86 Kirchberg
1. Tobias Schnauber DJK Oberwesel  
2. Thorsten Faas TuS Rhaunen  
3. Christoph Gick TG Boppard  
4. Mike Gipp SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
5. Martin Känzler TuS Dichtelbach  
6. Andreas Engelmann TTV Leideneck  
7. Jens Dieterich SG HSV 70/Soonwald  
8. Frank Kasper TuS Rheinböllen  
Schüler C Einzel
26.04.86 Kirchberg
1. Martin Hechel TV Biebernheim  
2. Torben Klingel TuS Rhaunen  
3. Dirk Wendling TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim  
4. Klaus Mayer TuS Rheinböllen  
5. Holger Weiß TuS Rhaunen  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr