Kreisrangliste Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück 1985/86
Damen Einzel
01.06.85 St. Goar
1. Claudia Alsfasser (Fickus, Lang) TuS Rhaunen  
2. Elke Marsch (Stein) TV Biebernheim  
3. Claudia Rosenbach (Tatsch) VfR Simmern  
4. Heike Liesenfeld (Walber) TTC Hungenroth  
5. Ilse Brixius (Gipp) TTC Hungenroth  
6. Magda Hebel (Vogt) TTC Hungenroth  
7. Sonja Tatsch VfR Simmern  
8. Anke Liesenfeld SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
Junioren Einzel
05.05.85 Emmelshausen
1. Jürgen Schneider TG Boppard  
2. Peter Simon TSV Emmelshausen  
3. Martin Müller SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim  
4. Andreas Treichel TG Boppard  
5. Ingo Schüler TuS Sohren  
6. Gerd Kunz SV Beltheim  
7. Markus Wagner SV Beltheim  
8. Michael Becker TSV Emmelshausen  
Jungen Einzel
05.05.85 Emmelshausen
1. Torsten Schink TSV Emmelshausen  
2. Jörg Henrich TuS Kirchberg  
3. Lars Quiring SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
4. Axel Hammen TuS Kirchberg  
5. Hans-Jürgen Liesenfeld TTC Hungenroth  
6. Klaus Langer TuS Kirchberg  
7. Dirk Hönig TV Biebernheim  
8. Peter Hoffmann TSV Emmelshausen  
9. Jörg Weber TuS Dichtelbach  
10. Dirk Böhringer TV Biebernheim  
11. Rainer Schmidt TTV Pleizenhausen  
12. Norbert Wendling TTC Roth  
Mädchen Einzel
11.05.85 St. Goar
1. Claudia Alsfasser (Fickus, Lang) TuS Rhaunen  
2. Sonja Tatsch VfR Simmern  
3. Ursula Wermter TV Biebernheim  
4. Sandra Kunz-Glass TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim  
5. Sabine Heinen (Götz) TuS Rhaunen  
6. Patricia Johannbroer VfR Simmern  
7. Ute Franz TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim  
8. Christina Huhn VfR Simmern  
9. Tatjana Berger TG Boppard  
10. Anne Berg VfR Simmern  
11. Simone Heibel TG Boppard  
Schüler A Einzel
05.05.85 Emmelshausen
1. Daniel Seibel TSV Emmelshausen  
2. Ralf Mohr SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz  
3. Markus Hörth TuS Rhaunen  
4. Eric Johannbroer VfR Simmern  
5. Jens Siedel TTC Roth  
6. Ralf Becker TSV Emmelshausen  
7. Dirk Brück TuS Rhaunen  
8. Frank Konrad TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim  
9. Heiko Berg TTV Leideneck  
Schülerinnen A Einzel
18.05.85 St. Goar
1. Melanie Dreher (Jost) TuS Rhaunen  
2. Susanne Mallmann (Schink) TTC Hungenroth  
3. Alexandra Wiegert TuS Rheinböllen  
4. Constanze von Gemmingen TSV Emmelshausen  
5. Heike Müller TuS Rhaunen  
6. Susanne Schäfer TSV Emmelshausen  
7. Marion Karbach TSV Emmelshausen  
8. Katja Dötsch TSV Emmelshausen  
9. Daniela Michel (Zimmermann) TTC Hungenroth  
10. Michaela Pabst TV Biebernheim  
11. Tanja Reiner TTC Hungenroth  
12. Kerstin Bröder TTC Hungenroth  
Schüler B Einzel
05.05.85 Emmelshausen
1. Martin Gewehr TTC Hungenroth  
2. Frank Henrich TuS Kirchberg  
3. Matthias Liesenfeld TTC Hungenroth  
4. Christian Kuhn TTC Kludenbach  
5. Thorsten Faas TuS Rhaunen  
6. Andreas Engelmann TTV Leideneck  
7. Marco Vogt TTV Pleizenhausen  
8. Johannes Heich TuS Rhaunen  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr