Kreisrangliste Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück 1984/85
Herren Einzel
13.05.84 Rheinböllen
1. Egon Schwickert SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
2. Kurt Wilhelm SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
3. Jürgen Schneider TG Boppard  
4. Gotthard Spitzley TG Boppard  
5. Thomas Bartz VfR Simmern  
6. Peter Simon TSV Emmelshausen  
7. Markus Wagner SV Beltheim  
8. Torsten Schink TSV Emmelshausen  
9. Günter Nick SV Beltheim  
10. Michael Mallmann VfR Simmern  
Damen Einzel
02.06.84 St. Goar
1. Heike Pabst TV Biebernheim  
2. Ursula Schwickert (Schmidt) TuS Rhaunen  
3. Elke Marsch (Stein) TV Biebernheim  
4. Heike Liesenfeld (Walber) TTC Hungenroth  
5. Magda Hebel (Vogt) TTC Hungenroth  
6. Waltraud Müller (Kramer) TV Biebernheim  
7. Ilse Brixius (Gipp) TTC Hungenroth  
8. Ulrike Inkelhofen (Gregorius) TTC Hungenroth  
Jungen Einzel
12.05.84
1. Torsten Schink TSV Emmelshausen  
2. Markus Wagner SV Beltheim  
3. Patrick Welches TuS Rhaunen  
4. Frank Engels TSV Emmelshausen  
5. Thomas Pörsch VfR Simmern  
6. Lars Quiring SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
7. Klaus Langer TuS Kirchberg  
8. Jens Knichel TuS Kirchberg  
9. Bernd Platt SV Beltheim  
10. Jörg Henrich TuS Kirchberg  
11. Christian Lang SV Beltheim  
12. Jürgen Klein TTC Kludenbach  
13. Armin Pies TuS Kirchberg  
Mädchen Einzel
12.05.84 St. Goar
1. Claudia Alsfasser (Fickus, Lang) TuS Rhaunen  
2. Claudia Rosenbach (Tatsch) VfR Simmern  
3. Elke Marsch (Stein) TV Biebernheim  
4. Sonja Tatsch VfR Simmern  
5. Barbara Wermter TV Biebernheim  
6. Susanne Lehnard TG Boppard  
7. Andrea Rexin (Brück) TTC Michelbach  
8. Andrea Eppich SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
9. Jutta Krautkremer VfR Simmern  
10. Anja Krüger TG Boppard  
11. Anja Scherer TTC Michelbach  
12. Ute Sixel TTC Michelbach  
13. Marga Löser TG Boppard  
14. Simone Heibel TG Boppard  
15. Sonja Horn SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
Schüler A Einzel
12.05.84
1. Torsten Klingels TuS Kirchberg  
2. Dirk Brück TuS Rhaunen  
3. Dirk Mohr TTC Kludenbach  
4. Wolfgang Fritsch TuS Rhaunen  
5. Ralf Becker TSV Emmelshausen  
6. Daniel Seibel TSV Emmelshausen  
7. Michael Hickmann TTC Hungenroth  
8. Matthias Liesenfeld TSV Emmelshausen  
9. Michael Hörth TuS Rhaunen  
Schülerinnen A Einzel
05.05.84 Oppenhausen
1. Sabine Krämer TG Boppard  
2. Ursula Wermter TV Biebernheim  
3. Jutta Krechel SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
4. Marion Karbach TSV Emmelshausen  
5. Anja Pörsch SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
6. Constanze von Gemmingen TSV Emmelshausen  
7. Kerstin Boor (Keichel) TTC Michelbach  
8. Nicole Spangenberg TTC Michelbach  
9. Christiane Seus SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
10. Susanne Schäfer TSV Emmelshausen  
11. Melanie Pörsch TSV Emmelshausen  
12. Katja Dötsch TSV Emmelshausen  
13. Alexandra Bersch SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
14. Simone Nick TTC Michelbach  
Schüler B Einzel
12.05.84
1. Eric Johannbroer VfR Simmern  
2. Frank Henrich TuS Kirchberg  
3. Torsten Vogt SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
4. Martin Christ TuS Rhaunen  
5. Christian Kuhn TTC Kludenbach  
6. Marc Philippsen TuS Rhaunen  
7. Thorsten Stumm TTC Michelbach  
8. Björn Schneider SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
9. Martin Morschhäuser TTC Hungenroth  
10. Thorsten Faas TuS Rhaunen  
11. Marco Klingels TTC Kludenbach  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr