Deutsche Meisterschaft 1984/85
Herren Einzel
10.03.85 Saarbrücken
1. Georg Böhm ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
2. Peter Stellwag SSV Reutlingen TTVWH  
3. Jürgen Rebel TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
3. Ralf Wosik Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
5. Cornel Borsos Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
5. Peter Engel ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
5. Wilfried Lieck TTC Altena WTTV  
5. Carsten Matthias SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
9. Erwin Becker TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
9. Steffen Fetzner Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
9. Engelbert Hüging TTC Jülich WTTV  
9. Dietmar Palmi SSV Reutlingen TTVWH  
9. Thomas Roßkopf FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
9. Bernd Sonntag SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
9. Kurt Stadie TTC Altena WTTV  
9. Ulf Thorsell TTC Frickenhausen TTVWH  
17. Heiner Lammers TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
33. Markus Fischer TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
33. Robert Geyer TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
33. Robert Horsch TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
Herren Doppel
10.03.85 Saarbrücken
1. Ralf Wosik
Cornel Borsos
Borussia Düsseldorf
Borussia Düsseldorf
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Wilfried Lieck
Manfred Nieswand
TTC Altena
TTC Jülich
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Steffen Fetzner
Jörg Roßkopf
Borussia Düsseldorf
FTG Frankfurt
WTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Hans-Jürgen Fischer
Thomas Roßkopf
TTC Heusenstamm
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
5. Daniel Daus
Carsten Matthias
TuS Schloß Neuhaus
SpVgg Steinhagen
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Engelbert Hüging
Dietmar Palmi
TTC Jülich
SSV Reutlingen
WTTV
TTVWH
 
5. Michael Krumtünger
Reinhard Sefried
SSV Reutlingen
SSV Reutlingen
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
5. Peter Stellwag
Ulf Thorsell
SSV Reutlingen
TTC Frickenhausen
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
9. Heiner Lammers
Erwin Becker
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTVR
TTVR
 
17. Robert Horsch
Roland Tedjasukmana
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
1.FSV Mainz 05
TTVR
RTTV
 
33. Markus Fischer
Jürgen Rebel
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTVR
TTVR
 
33. Robert Geyer
Hans-Jürgen Hackenberg
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Eintracht Frankfurt
TTVR
HeTTV
 
Damen/Herren Mixed
10.03.85 Saarbrücken
1. Susanne Wenzel
Jürgen Rebel
ATSV Saarbrücken
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
STTB
TTVR
 
2. Monika Kneip-Stumpe
Wilfried Lieck
TTVg WRW Kleve
TTC Altena
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Annette Mausolf
Michael Krumtünger
SV Ahlem
SSV Reutlingen
TTVN
TTVWH
 
3. Katja Nolten
Matthias Höring
DSC Kaiserberg
Borussia Düsseldorf
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Heidi Bender
Thomas Roßkopf
TV Großen-Linden
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
5. Margit Freiberg
Hans-Joachim Nolten
DSC Kaiserberg
TTBG Bayreuth
WTTV
ByTTV
 
5. Anke Schreiber (Olschewski)
Jörg Roßkopf
FTG Frankfurt
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
5. Annette Zielinski (Greisinger)
Peter Engel
ATSV Saarbrücken
ATSV Saarbrücken
STTB
STTB
 
17. Irene Sunnus
Robert Geyer
SV Seenplatte
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTVR
TTVR
 
Damen Einzel
10.03.85 Saarbrücken
1. Susanne Wenzel ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
2. Katja Nolten DSC Kaiserberg WTTV  
3. Ilka Böhning TSG Burg Gretesch TTVN  
3. Jutta von Diecken TTVg WRW Kleve WTTV  
5. Andrea Gutknecht Kieler TTK TTVSH  
5. Irene Haase TTV Rinteln TTVN  
5. Anja Serafin (Spengler) FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
5. Monika Stork TSG Burg Gretesch TTVN  
9. Margit Freiberg DSC Kaiserberg WTTV  
9. Susanne Harst SpVgg Neckarsulm TTVWH  
9. Andrea Lieder (Ullmann) FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
9. Annette Mausolf SV Ahlem TTVN  
9. Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
9. Heidrun Woltjen (Haltermann) SV Ahlem TTVN  
9. Annette Zielinski (Greisinger) ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
9. Barbara Zimmermann SV Ahlem TTVN  
33. Rosi Stahl TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim TTVR  
33. Irene Sunnus SV Seenplatte TTVR  
Damen Doppel
10.03.85 Saarbrücken
1. Susanne Wenzel
Anke Schreiber (Olschewski)
ATSV Saarbrücken
FTG Frankfurt
STTB
HeTTV
 
2. Katja Nolten
Margit Freiberg
DSC Kaiserberg
DSC Kaiserberg
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Ilka Böhning
Annette Mausolf
TSG Burg Gretesch
SV Ahlem
TTVN
TTVN
 
3. Rosemarie Seidler
Irene Haase
Reinickendorfer Füchse
TTV Rinteln
BTTV
TTVN
 
5. Britta Böckmann
Elisabeth Kottmann
TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg
TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Nicole Dekein
Gabriele Kirschner
TuS Jahn Soest
VSC Donauwörth
WTTV
ByTTV
 
5. Silke Forper
Dagmar Solja-Andruszko
TV 03 Wörth
TV 03 Wörth
PTTV
PTTV
 
5. Andrea Gutknecht
Monika Stork
Kieler TTK
TSG Burg Gretesch
TTVSH
TTVN
 
17. Irene Sunnus
Rosi Stahl
SV Seenplatte
TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim
TTVR
TTVR
 
Jungen Einzel
31.03.85 Wuppertal
1. Helmut Grob VSC Donauwörth ByTTV  
2. Rüdiger Klein DJK TuS 02 Siegen WTTV  
3. Ralf Dooley SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
3. Christian Franzel PSV Oberhausen WTTV  
Jungen Doppel
31.03.85 Wuppertal
1. Helmut Grob
Thomas Wetzel
VSC Donauwörth
TuS Bad Aibling
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
2. Nils Blum
Mathias Dehmel
SpVgg Niedermark
TTS Borsum
TTVN
TTVN
 
3. Ralf Dooley
Rüdiger Klein
SpVgg Steinhagen
DJK TuS 02 Siegen
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Richard Prause
Martin Reese
TTC Mörfelden
ESV Jahn Kassel
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed
31.03.85 Wuppertal
1. Ilka Böhning
Marco Tuve
TSG Burg Gretesch
VfB Lübeck
TTVN
TTVSH
 
2. Cornelia Faltermaier
Thomas Wetzel
RW Klettham-Erding
TuS Bad Aibling
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Eva Hansel
Richard Prause
TV Großen-Linden
TTC Mörfelden
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Cornelia Neumann-Reckziegel
Martin Reese
TV 1861 Bieber
ESV Jahn Kassel
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Mädchen Einzel
31.03.85 Wuppertal
1. Ilka Böhning TSG Burg Gretesch TTVN  
2. Ulla Rottmann SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
3. Cornelia Faltermaier RW Klettham-Erding ByTTV  
3. Anke Willkomm TTF Merzig STTB  
Mädchen Doppel
31.03.85 Wuppertal
1. Cornelia Hoffmann
Anke Willkomm
ATSV Saarbrücken
TTF Merzig
STTB
STTB
 
2. Silvia Borbe
Ute Michl
TTC Perlach
FC Langweid
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Cornelia Faltermaier
Monika Zelger
RW Klettham-Erding
RW Klettham-Erding
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Britta Fritzen
Nicole Struse
TTC GW Brauweiler
TTC Fortuna Solingen
WTTV
WTTV
 
Schüler Einzel
17.03.85 Hildesheim
1. Peter Franz SG Misburg TTVN  
2. Ralf Neumaier TTV Grün-Weiß Ettlingen BaTTV  
3. Oliver Alke TuS Germania Schnelsen HTTV  
3. Markus Teichert TTV Nierstein RTTV  
Schüler Doppel
17.03.85 Hildesheim
1. Christian Dreher
Markus Teichert
TTC Mörfelden
TTV Nierstein
HeTTV
RTTV
 
2. Peter Franz
Ingo Haumer
SG Misburg
TSV Collenberg
TTVN
ByTTV
 
3. Oliver Alke
Olaf Porath
TuS Germania Schnelsen
TTC Neuenfelde
HTTV
HTTV
 
3. Andreas Leberfinger
Thomas Wanek
GTV Hohenacker
GTV Hohenacker
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
Schüler Mixed
17.03.85 Hildesheim
1. Nicole Struse
Peter Franz
DSC Kaiserberg
SG Misburg
WTTV
TTVN
 
2. Cornelia Faltermaier
Ingo Haumer
RW Klettham-Erding
TSV Collenberg
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Petra Krause
Philipp Butterfaß
TTC Schönstadt
SKG Walldorf
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Karola Nagel
Olaf Porath
Bahrenfelder SV
TTC Neuenfelde
HTTV
HTTV
 
Schülerinnen Einzel
17.03.85 Hildesheim
1. Nicole Struse TTC Fortuna Solingen WTTV  
2. Cornelia Faltermaier RW Klettham-Erding ByTTV  
3. Elke Daub TSV Betzingen TTVWH  
3. Kerstin Fischbach TSG Adler Dielfen WTTV  
Schülerinnen Doppel
17.03.85 Hildesheim
1. Cornelia Faltermaier
Nicole Struse
RW Klettham-Erding
DSC Kaiserberg
ByTTV
WTTV
 
2. Kerstin Meilchen
Petra Schommer
SF Hanweiler
DJK Elversberg
STTB
STTB
 
3. Kerstin Christ
Tanja Fleischhauer
DJK SG Blau-Weiß Lahr
SpVgg Rauischholzhausen
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Britta Fritzen
Birgit Schmude
TTC GW Brauweiler
TSG Dülmen
WTTV
WTTV
 
Senioren Ü40 Einzel
19.05.85 Krefeld
1. Peter Hübner ASV Wuppertal WTTV  
2. Erich Arndt TTC Mörfelden HeTTV  
3. Dieter Lippelt TSG Burg Gretesch TTVN  
3. Thaddäus Tedjasukmana TV Großkrotzenburg HeTTV  
Senioren Ü40 Doppel
19.05.85 Krefeld
1. Peter Hübner
Ernst Gomolla
ASV Wuppertal
TTC Blau-Weiß Datteln
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Werner Kümmerle
Klaus Maier
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
SV Weiß-Blau München
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Erich Arndt
Thaddäus Tedjasukmana
TTC Mörfelden
TV Großkrotzenburg
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Herbert Neubauer
Karl-Heinz Scholl
CTTF Bonn
Burtscheider TV
WTTV
WTTV
 
Senioren Ü40 Mixed
19.05.85 Krefeld
1. Edit Wetzel (Buchholz)
Klaus Kreisel
Kieler TTK
VfB Lübeck
TTVSH
TTVSH
 
2. Rosemarie Preininger
Bernd Lorenz
TK Hannover
MTV Wolfenbüttel
TTVN
TTVN
 
3. Anneliese Geyer
Thaddäus Tedjasukmana
TTC Concordia Höchst
TV Großkrotzenburg
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Margret Heger
Peter Hübner
ESV Troisdorf
ASV Wuppertal
WTTV
WTTV
 
Seniorinnen Ü40 Einzel
19.05.85 Krefeld
1. Ev-Kathleen Zemke Oberalster VfW HTTV  
2. Edit Wetzel (Buchholz) Kieler TTK TTVSH  
3. Ellen Haak (Buchholz) Kieler TTK TTVSH  
3. Lieselotte Volkmann PSV Köln WTTV  
5. Christel Schönhofen SG Speicher-Orenhofen TTVR  
Seniorinnen Ü40 Doppel
19.05.85 Krefeld
1. Ev-Kathleen Zemke
Karin Niemeyer
Oberalster VfW
Oberalster VfW
HTTV
HTTV
 
2. Edit Wetzel (Buchholz)
Ellen Haak (Buchholz)
Kieler TTK
Kieler TTK
TTVSH
TTVSH
 
3. Anita Brauns (Haacke)
Ilse Lantermann
TTC Blau-Gold Berlin
ASC Göttingen
BTTV
TTVN
 
3. Lieselotte Volkmann
Marianne Ernst
PSV Köln
TTF Herzogenrath
WTTV
WTTV
 
Senioren Ü50 Einzel
19.05.85 Krefeld
1. Karl Nöller SVM Essen WTTV  
2. Egon Schwickert SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen TTVR  
3. Wulf Danker TSV Kronshagen TTVSH  
3. Hanskarl Emmerich ESV Jahn Kassel HeTTV  
Senioren Ü50 Doppel
19.05.85 Krefeld
1. Karl Nöller
Ludwig Benner
SVM Essen
SVM Essen
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Fritz Dackweiler
Bernhard Thihatmar
TTK Anröchte
SU Warendorf
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Anton Breumair
Herbert Zemsch
PSV Augsburg
SV Weiß-Blau München
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Hubert Nock
Hanskarl Emmerich
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
ESV Jahn Kassel
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Senioren Ü50 Mixed
19.05.85 Krefeld
1. Martha Willke (Behrens)
Anton Breumair
SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck
PSV Augsburg
WTTV
ByTTV
 
2. Anni Liebelt
Hubert Nock
TSG Wehrheim
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Marianne Blasberg
Ludwig Benner
FTV Düsseldorf
SVM Essen
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Friedel Holusek
Herbert Zemsch
FT München-Blumenau 1966
SV Weiß-Blau München
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
Seniorinnen Ü50 Einzel
19.05.85 Krefeld
1. Marianne Blasberg FTV Düsseldorf WTTV  
2. Helga Burgdorf SV Querum TTVN  
3. Friedel Holusek FT München-Blumenau 1966 ByTTV  
3. Waltraud Zehne ASC Göttingen TTVN  
Seniorinnen Ü50 Doppel
19.05.85 Krefeld
1. Martha Willke (Behrens)
Waltraud Zehne
SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck
ASC Göttingen
WTTV
TTVN
 
2. Ilse Bracht
Helga Burgdorf
Post SV Hannover
SV Querum
TTVN
TTVN
 
3. Anneliese Bischoff
Ursula Kareseit
Oberalster VfW
Oberalster VfW
HTTV
HTTV
 
3. Rosemarie Brenig
Marianne Blasberg
TTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld
FTV Düsseldorf
WTTV
WTTV
 
Senioren Ü60 Einzel
19.05.85 Krefeld
1. Götz Schulz Post SV Osnabrück TTVN  
2. Rudi Piffl DJK Sportbund Stuttgart TTVWH  
3. Harry Moschütz SV Emmerstedt TTVN  
3. August Otremba TTG Berzdorf WTTV  
5. Rolf Hapke TuS Niederberg TTVR  
Senioren Ü60 Doppel
19.05.85 Krefeld
1. August Otremba
Paul Zimon
TTG Berzdorf
TSG Bergedorf
WTTV
HTTV
 
2. Götz Schulz
Harry Moschütz
Post SV Osnabrück
SV Emmerstedt
TTVN
TTVN
 
3. Gebert
Büttner
TTC Burgkunstadt
SC Eichenstein
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Rudi Piffl
Alfred Kocher
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
TTV Dettingen
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
Senioren Ü60 Mixed
19.05.85 Krefeld
1. Ursula Bihl
Rudi Piffl
Post SG Stuttgart
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
2. Marianne Bomm
Götz Schulz
TTV Rinteln
Post SV Osnabrück
TTVN
TTVN
 
3. Ingeborg Kühn
Harry Moschütz
PSG Cuxhaven
SV Emmerstedt
TTVN
TTVN
 
3. Elfriede Neumann
Hadasch
ASV Neumarkt
SC Wacker Marktredwitz
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
Seniorinnen Ü60 Einzel
19.05.85 Krefeld
1. Elfriede Neumann ASV Neumarkt ByTTV  
2. Hubertine Pingel (Capellmann) Alemannia Aachen WTTV  
3. Ursula Bihl Post SG Stuttgart TTVWH  
3. Maria Sammer TTC Villingen SbTTV  
Seniorinnen Ü60 Doppel
19.05.85 Krefeld
1. Ursula Bihl
Elfriede Neumann
Post SG Stuttgart
ASV Neumarkt
TTVWH
ByTTV
 
2. Hubertine Pingel (Capellmann)
Maria Sammer
Alemannia Aachen
TTC Villingen
WTTV
SbTTV
 
3. Luise Buchholz
Mann
Kieler TTK TTVSH
BTTV
 
3. Renate Koervers
Erika Sternitzke
SV Reddinghausen
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr