Kreisrangliste Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück 1982/83
Herren Einzel
29.05.82 Rhaunen
1. Ralf Bartz SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
2. Markus Schink TSV Emmelshausen  
3. Ralf Müller SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
4. Berthold Schmitz SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
5. Dieter Heinrich SV Bell  
6. Reinhard Migge TTC Hungenroth  
7. Kurt Wilhelm SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
8. Martin Liesenfeld SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
Damen Einzel
22.05.82 St. Goar
1. Bettina Bartz TuS Rhaunen  
2. Regina Weiler TuS Rhaunen  
3. Ursula Schwickert (Schmidt) TuS Rhaunen  
4. Anja Becker (Breidenbach) TuS Rheinböllen  
5. Simone Opfer TV Biebernheim  
6. Heike Pabst TV Biebernheim  
7. Carmen Bersch SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
8. Anke Liesenfeld SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
Junioren Einzel
01.05.82 Emmelshausen
1. Ralf Bartz SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
2. Ralf Müller SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
3. Martin Müller TTC Wiebelsheim  
4. Martin Liesenfeld SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
5. Kurt Wilhelm SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
6. Thomas Bartz VfR Simmern  
7. Peter Simon TSV Emmelshausen  
8. Jürgen Schneider TG Boppard  
9. Wolfgang Kunz SV Beltheim  
10. Bernhard Bach TG Boppard  
11. Arno Liesenfeld TSV Emmelshausen  
Jungen Einzel
01.05.82 Emmelshausen
1. Michael Schink TSV Emmelshausen  
2. Werner Hammes SV Beltheim  
3. Ingo Schüler TuS Sohren  
4. Steffen Grosche TTV Pfalzfeld  
5. Markus Wagner SV Beltheim  
6. Ralf Engels TSV Emmelshausen  
7. Frank Engels TSV Emmelshausen  
8. Stefan Külzer TTV Pleizenhausen  
9. Patrick Welches TuS Rhaunen  
10. Manfred Hammes SV Beltheim  
11. Gerd Kunz SV Beltheim  
Mädchen Einzel
08.05.82 St. Goar
1. Anja Becker (Breidenbach) TuS Rheinböllen  
2. Simone Opfer TV Biebernheim  
3. Heike Pabst TV Biebernheim  
4. Silke Wilhelmi TuS Rhaunen  
5. Heike Liesenfeld (Walber) TTC Hungenroth  
6. Waltraud Müller (Kramer) TV Biebernheim  
7. Barbara Wermter TV Biebernheim  
Schüler A Einzel
01.05.82 Emmelshausen
1. Wolfgang König SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
2. Markus Lauer TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen  
3. Harald Kopp TuS Dichtelbach  
4. Rainer Reez TTC Wiebelsheim  
5. Jörg Wendling SV Bell  
6. Ralf Fondel TTC Hungenroth  
7. Rainer Lamby TTC Kludenbach  
8. Markus Michel SV Bell  
9. Achim Klos TuS Rhaunen  
10. Michael Huhn TG Boppard  
Schülerinnen A Einzel
08.05.82 St. Goar
1. Claudia Alsfasser (Fickus, Lang) TuS Rhaunen  
2. Iris Müller TuS Rhaunen  
3. Anette Jüttner TV Biebernheim  
4. Gabi Theis TV Biebernheim  
5. Manuela Schüpfer TV Biebernheim  
Schüler B Einzel
01.05.82 Emmelshausen
1. Gerd Kappes TuS Dichtelbach  
2. Frank Lauer TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen  
3. Holger Gewehr SV Bell  
4. Dirk Brück TuS Rhaunen  
5. Wolfgang Fritsch TuS Rhaunen  
6. Gernot Kötz TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen  
7. Stephan Haack TuS Rhaunen  
8. Kay Goedert TV Biebernheim  
9. Thomas Gaß SV Bell  
10. Rino Aita TV Biebernheim  
11. Volker Gaß SV Bell  
12. Jörg Franz TuS Rhaunen  
Schülerinnen B Einzel
08.05.82 St. Goar
1. Sabine Krämer TG Boppard  
2. Susanne Mallmann (Schink) TTC Hungenroth  
3. Ursula Wermter TV Biebernheim  
4. Heike Müller TuS Rhaunen  
5. Sabine Heinen (Götz) TuS Rhaunen  
6. Melanie Dreher (Jost) TuS Rhaunen  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr