Deutsche Meisterschaft 1982/83 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
06.03.1983 Münster |
1. | Zsolt-Georg Böhm | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
2. | Ralf Wosik | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
3. | Michael Plum | TTC Jülich | WTTV | |
3. | Peter Stellwag | SSV Reutlingen | TTVWH | |
5. | Peter Engel | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
5. | Richard Fritz | SSV Reutlingen | TTVWH | |
5. | Engelbert Hüging | TTC Jülich | WTTV | |
5. | Wilfried Lieck | TTC Altena | WTTV | |
9. | Erwin Becker | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
9. | Cornel Borsos | TTC Heusenstamm | HeTTV | |
9. | Hans-Josef Deutz | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
9. | Robert Horsch | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
9. | Manfred Konieczka | Hertha BSC Berlin | BTTV | |
9. | Manfred Nieswand | TTC Altena | WTTV | |
9. | Hans-Joachim Nolten | TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hamm | WTTV | |
9. | Jürgen Rebel | TTC Heusenstamm | HeTTV | |
33. | Manfred Baum | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
33. | Heiner Lammers | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR |
Herren Doppel |
06.03.1983 Münster |
1. | Michael Krumtünger Reinhard Sefried |
Stuttgarter Kickers SSV Reutlingen |
TTVWH TTVWH |
|
2. | Wilfried Lieck Manfred Nieswand |
TTC Altena TTC Altena |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Hans-Josef Deutz Hans-Joachim Nolten |
PSV Borussia Düsseldorf TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hamm |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Peter Engel Heiner Lammers |
ATSV Saarbrücken TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
STTB TTVR |
|
5. | Zsolt-Georg Böhm Josef Böhm |
ATSV Saarbrücken ATSV Saarbrücken |
STTB STTB |
|
5. | Cornel Borsos Jürgen Rebel |
TTC Heusenstamm TTC Heusenstamm |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
5. | Engelbert Hüging Michael Plum |
TTC Jülich TTC Jülich |
WTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Peter Stellwag Ralf Wosik |
SSV Reutlingen PSV Borussia Düsseldorf |
TTVWH WTTV |
|
9. | Robert Horsch Wolfgang Emmerich |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau ATSV Saarbrücken |
TTVR STTB |
|
17. | Erwin Becker Manfred Baum |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTVR TTVR |
Damen/Herren Mixed |
06.03.1983 Münster |
1. | Birgit Lehr Manfred Nieswand |
Post SV Düsseldorf TTC Altena |
WTTV WTTV |
|
2. | Roswitha Beyerink (Schmitz) Wilfried Lieck |
TTVg WRW Kleve TTC Altena |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Heike Baltzer Reinhard Sefried |
MTV Stuttgart SSV Reutlingen |
TTVWH TTVWH |
|
3. | Kirsten Krüger-Trupkovic Zsolt-Georg Böhm |
Kieler TTK ATSV Saarbrücken |
TTVSH STTB |
|
5. | Margit Freiberg-Nolten Hans-Joachim Nolten |
DSC Kaiserberg TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hamm |
WTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Dagmar Solja-Andruszko Peter Becker |
ATSV Saarbrücken ATSV Saarbrücken |
STTB STTB |
|
5. | Monika Stork Engelbert Hüging |
DSC Kaiserberg TTC Jülich |
WTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Susanne Wenzel Jürgen Rebel |
TSV Kronshagen TTC Heusenstamm |
TTVSH HeTTV |
|
9. | Annette Mausolf Erwin Becker |
SV Ahlem TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTVN TTVR |
|
17. | Irene Sunnus Manfred Baum |
SV Seenplatte TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTVR TTVR |
Damen Einzel |
06.03.1983 Münster |
1. | Susanne Wenzel | TSV Kronshagen | TTVSH | |
2. | Monika Dietrich (Sedlmair) | VSC Donauwörth | ByTTV | |
3. | Andrea Lieder (Ullmann) | TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt | HeTTV | |
3. | Dagmar Solja-Andruszko | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
5. | Margit Freiberg-Nolten | DSC Kaiserberg | WTTV | |
5. | Andrea Gutknecht | TSV Kronshagen | TTVSH | |
5. | Monika Kneip-Stumpe | TTVg WRW Kleve | WTTV | |
5. | Annette Mausolf | SV Ahlem | TTVN | |
9. | Roswitha Beyerink (Schmitz) | TTVg WRW Kleve | WTTV | |
9. | Kirsten Krüger-Trupkovic | Kieler TTK | TTVSH | |
9. | Margot Ostermayer | TTC Perlach | ByTTV | |
9. | Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
9. | Gaby Sippel | TuS Jahn Soest | WTTV | |
9. | Sylvia Specht | TTC Perlach | ByTTV | |
9. | Heidrun Woltjen (Haltermann) | SV Ahlem | TTVN | |
9. | Annette Zielinski (Greisinger) | VSC Donauwörth | ByTTV | |
33. | Irene Sunnus | SV Seenplatte | TTVR |
Damen Doppel |
06.03.1983 Münster |
1. | Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) Susanne Wenzel |
FTG Frankfurt TSV Kronshagen |
HeTTV TTVSH |
|
2. | Sabine Bötcher Monika Kneip-Stumpe |
TTVg WRW Kleve TTVg WRW Kleve |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Margit Freiberg-Nolten Agnes Simon (Almasy) |
DSC Kaiserberg DSC Kaiserberg |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Anja Serafin (Spengler) Andrea Lieder (Ullmann) |
TV Großen-Linden TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
5. | Heike Baltzer Elke Luithardt |
MTV Stuttgart MTV Stuttgart |
TTVWH TTVWH |
|
5. | Irene Haase Monika Stork |
SSV Hagen DSC Kaiserberg |
WTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Jutta Sordi (Deppner) Dagmar Solja-Andruszko |
ATSV Saarbrücken ATSV Saarbrücken |
STTB STTB |
|
5. | Annette Zielinski (Greisinger) Gabriele Kirschner |
VSC Donauwörth VSC Donauwörth |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
17. | Irene Sunnus Gisela Jakob |
SV Seenplatte FTG Frankfurt |
TTVR HeTTV |
Jungen Einzel |
27.03.1983 Siershahn |
1. | Jens Lossau | SpVgg Niedermark | TTVN | |
2. | Heiko Schuler | SSV Reutlingen | TTVWH | |
3. | Stefan Schwartz | TSG Kaiserslautern | PTTV | |
3. | Jörg Windirsch | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV |
Jungen Doppel |
27.03.1983 Siershahn |
1. | Steffen Krämer Heiko Wirkner |
TSV Gaildorf TSV Sontheim |
TTVWH TTVWH |
|
2. | Hans-Jürgen Fischer Jörg Windirsch |
TSC Neuses FTG Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Guido Hehmann Jens Lossau |
SpVgg Niedermark SpVgg Niedermark |
TTVN TTVN |
|
3. | Stefan Schwartz Bernd Völpel |
TSG Kaiserslautern BSG Königsbach Koblenz |
PTTV TTVR |
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed |
27.03.1983 Siershahn |
1. | Ilka Böhning Jens Lossau |
TSG Burg Gretesch SpVgg Niedermark |
TTVN TTVN |
|
2. | Annette Zielinski (Greisinger) Klaus Hamm |
VSC Donauwörth SSV Reutlingen |
ByTTV TTVWH |
|
3. | Imke Dammann Tomislav Trupkovic |
ETSV Itzehoe TSV Nord Harrislee |
TTVSH TTVSH |
|
3. | Nicole Heckwolf Jörg Windirsch |
TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt FTG Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Mädchen Einzel |
27.03.1983 Siershahn |
1. | Annette Zielinski (Greisinger) | VSC Donauwörth | ByTTV | |
2. | Anja Serafin (Spengler) | TV Großen-Linden | HeTTV | |
3. | Katja Nolten | DJK SF Rheydt | WTTV | |
3. | Elke Pangert | MTV Stuttgart | TTVWH |
Mädchen Doppel |
27.03.1983 Siershahn |
1. | Annette Zielinski (Greisinger) Kirsten Rathje |
VSC Donauwörth TSV Kronshagen |
ByTTV TTVSH |
|
2. | Silke Marx Elke Pangert |
VfL Sindelfingen MTV Stuttgart |
TTVWH TTVWH |
|
3. | Eva Hansel Katja Nolten |
TTV Kickenbach DJK SF Rheydt |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Nicole Heckwolf Anja Serafin (Spengler) |
TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt TV Großen-Linden |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Schüler Einzel |
13.03.1983 Wörth |
1. | Jörg Roßkopf | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
2. | Steffen Fetzner | TTC Langensteinbach | BaTTV | |
3. | Peter Auwärter | TTC Esslingen | TTVWH | |
3. | Jochen Schulz | SG Misburg | TTVN |
Schüler Doppel |
13.03.1983 Wörth |
1. | Christian Franzel Andreas Stefanidis |
TTC Osterfeld-Heide TTC Aggertal |
WTTV WTTV |
|
2. | Rüdiger Klein Frank Leschowski |
DJK TuS 02 Siegen TTC SF Wanne-Eickel |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Ralf Dooley Jörg Roßkopf |
SpVgg Steinhagen FTG Frankfurt |
WTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Kai Engelbrecht Marco Tuve |
MTV Horst TTC Bad Schwartau |
TTVSH TTVSH |
Schüler Mixed |
13.03.1983 Wörth |
1. | Katja Nolten Ralf Dooley |
DJK SF Rheydt SpVgg Steinhagen |
WTTV WTTV |
|
2. | Cornelia Neumann-Reckziegel Jörg Roßkopf |
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim FTG Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Ilka Böhning Jochen Schulz |
TSG Burg Gretesch SG Misburg |
TTVN TTVN |
|
3. | Silke Forper Markus Lerch |
TV 03 Wörth TV Offenbach/Queich |
PTTV PTTV |
Schülerinnen Einzel |
13.03.1983 Wörth |
1. | Ilka Böhning | TSG Burg Gretesch | TTVN | |
2. | Katja Nolten | DJK SF Rheydt | WTTV | |
3. | Melanie Kersten | TSV Ahrensburg | HTTV | |
3. | Sandra Tauser | TSV Haunstetten | ByTTV |
Schülerinnen Doppel |
13.03.1983 Wörth |
1. | Cornelia Neumann-Reckziegel Katja Nolten |
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim DJK SF Rheydt |
HeTTV WTTV |
|
2. | Cornelia Faltermaier Monika Zelger |
RW Klettham-Erding TSV Neuötting |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
3. | Ilka Böhning Claudia Gress |
TSG Burg Gretesch TSV Urspringen |
TTVN ByTTV |
|
3. | Angela Buschmann Melanie Kersten |
TSV Ahrensburg TSV Ahrensburg |
HTTV HTTV |
Senioren Ü40 Einzel |
15.05.1983 Zweibrücken |
1. | Peter Hübner | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
2. | Klaus Kreisel | VfB Lübeck | TTVSH | |
3. | Ernst Gomolla | TTC Blau-Weiß Datteln | WTTV | |
3. | Helmut Neusser | TV Mombach | RTTV |
Senioren Ü40 Doppel |
15.05.1983 Zweibrücken |
1. | Siegfried Budzisz Dieter Lippelt |
SKG Walldorf TSG Burg Gretesch |
HeTTV TTVN |
|
2. | Peter Hübner Ernst Gomolla |
PSV Borussia Düsseldorf TTC Blau-Weiß Datteln |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Rainer Böning Roland Rabel |
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers |
TTVWH TTVWH |
|
3. | Werner Kümmerle Klaus Maier |
SC Fürstenfeldbruck SV Weiß-Blau München |
ByTTV ByTTV |
Senioren Ü40 Mixed |
15.05.1983 Zweibrücken |
1. | Margret Heger Peter Hübner |
TuS Oberkassel PSV Borussia Düsseldorf |
WTTV WTTV |
|
2. | Edit Wetzel (Buchholz) Klaus Kreisel |
Kieler TTK VfB Lübeck |
TTVSH TTVSH |
|
3. | Ilse Lantermann Dieter Lippelt |
ASC Göttingen TSG Burg Gretesch |
TTVN TTVN |
|
3. | Christel Schönhofen Egon Schwickert |
SG Speicher-Orenhofen SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen |
TTVR TTVR |
Urk. |
Seniorinnen Ü40 Einzel |
15.05.1983 Zweibrücken |
1. | Edit Wetzel (Buchholz) | Kieler TTK | TTVSH | |
2. | Hildegard Jaensch | VfB Lübeck | TTVSH | |
3. | Marianne Ernst | TTF Herzogenrath | WTTV | |
3. | Ev-Kathleen Zemke | Oberalster VfW | HTTV | |
5. | Christel Schönhofen | SG Speicher-Orenhofen | TTVR |
Seniorinnen Ü40 Doppel |
15.05.1983 Zweibrücken |
1. | Ellen Haak (Buchholz) Edit Wetzel (Buchholz) |
Kieler TTK Kieler TTK |
TTVSH TTVSH |
|
2. | Ella Lauer (Schneider) Erika Bertram |
DJK Friedrichsthal DJK Friedrichsthal |
STTB STTB |
|
3. | Waltraud Haag Elke Kohler |
TV Denzlingen Post SV Karlsruhe |
SbTTV BaTTV |
|
3. | Ilse Lantermann Hildegard Jaensch |
ASC Göttingen VfB Lübeck |
TTVN TTVSH |
|
9. | Christel Schönhofen Erika Langerhans |
SG Speicher-Orenhofen ESV Gerolstein |
TTVR TTVR |
Senioren Ü50 Einzel |
15.05.1983 Zweibrücken |
1. | Herbert Zemsch | SV Weiß-Blau München | ByTTV | |
2. | Kurt Kirchhoff | SC Westfalia Herne | WTTV | |
3. | Walter Biebel | TTC Oppau | PTTV | |
3. | Anton Breumair | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ByTTV |
Senioren Ü50 Doppel |
15.05.1983 Zweibrücken |
1. | Anton Breumair Herbert Zemsch |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg SV Weiß-Blau München |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
2. | Kurt Kirchhoff Josef Mülleneisen |
SC Westfalia Herne VfB Kirchhellen |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Helmut Schneider Enno von Loewenstern |
Rheydter SV CTTF Bonn |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Willi Stellwag Werner Diebold |
SV Fellbach | TTVWH TTVWH |
Senioren Ü50 Mixed |
15.05.1983 Zweibrücken |
1. | Friedel Holusek Herbert Zemsch |
FT München-Blumenau 1966 SV Weiß-Blau München |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
2. | Inge Bauer Werner Menges |
TSG Heidelberg Post SG Mannheim |
BaTTV BaTTV |
|
3. | Inge Doose Franz Klünder |
Teutonia Alveslohe MTV Lübeck |
TTVSH TTVSH |
|
3. | Hannelore Friebe (Humpert) Friedrich Rössler |
TSV Berge TTC Oberhöchstadt |
WTTV HeTTV |
Seniorinnen Ü50 Einzel |
15.05.1983 Zweibrücken |
1. | Martha Willke (Behrens) | TSG Burg Gretesch | TTVN | |
2. | Inge Bauer | TSG Heidelberg | BaTTV | |
3. | Friedel Holusek | FT München-Blumenau 1966 | ByTTV | |
3. | Inge Vett | unbekannt |
Seniorinnen Ü50 Doppel |
15.05.1983 Zweibrücken |
1. | Martha Willke (Behrens) Waltraud Zehne |
TSG Burg Gretesch ASC Göttingen |
TTVN TTVN |
|
2. | Elisabeth Sobczak Berti Zimmermann |
Meidericher TTC ESV Troisdorf |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Ilse Bracht Inge Vett |
Post SV Hannover unbekannt |
TTVN | |
3. | Inge Doose Hannelore Friebe (Humpert) |
Teutonia Alveslohe TSV Berge |
TTVSH WTTV |
Senioren Ü60 Einzel |
15.05.1983 Zweibrücken |
1. | August Otremba | TTG Berzdorf | WTTV | |
2. | Franz Hadas | SC Wacker Marktredwitz | ByTTV | |
3. | Helmut Deutschland | Spandauer TTC | BTTV | |
3. | Gerhard Kasparek | TTV Rheinkamp | WTTV |
Senioren Ü60 Doppel |
15.05.1983 Zweibrücken |
1. | August Otremba Paul Wieners |
TTG Berzdorf TV Westig |
WTTV WTTV |
|
2. | Franz Hadas Karl Lehmann |
SC Wacker Marktredwitz SV Fellbach |
ByTTV TTVWH |
|
3. | Helmut Deutschland Hans Schwingel |
Spandauer TTC unbekannt |
BTTV | |
3. | Hans-Gerhard Franz Gustav Schöps |
TTC Helga Hannover TTC Bredenbeck |
TTVN TTVN |
Senioren Ü60 Mixed |
15.05.1983 Zweibrücken |
1. | Ingeborg Kühn Hans-Gerhard Franz |
PSG Cuxhaven TTC Helga Hannover |
TTVN TTVN |
|
2. | Luise Buchholz Paul Wieners |
TV Westig TV Westig |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Maria Sammer Franz Koervers |
TTC Villingen unbekannt |
SbTTV |
Seniorinnen Ü60 Einzel |
15.05.1983 Zweibrücken |
1. | Maria Sammer | TTC Villingen | SbTTV | |
2. | Ursula Bihl | Post SG Stuttgart | TTVWH | |
3. | Elfriede Koster | SC Viktoria Woltwiesche | TTVN | |
3. | Ingeborg Kühn | PSG Cuxhaven | TTVN |
Seniorinnen Ü60 Doppel |
15.05.1983 Zweibrücken |
1. | Ingeborg Kühn Elfriede Koster |
PSG Cuxhaven SC Viktoria Woltwiesche |
TTVN TTVN |
|
2. | Renate Koervers Maria Sammer |
TV Fredeburg TTC Villingen |
WTTV SbTTV |
|
3. | Fine Frauenkron Luise Buchholz |
TV Westig |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Richter Gerda Schiersmann |
unbekannt unbekannt |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|