Kreisrangliste Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück 1981/82
Herren Einzel
16.05.81 Rhaunen
1. Günter Brück SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
2. Ralf Bartz SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
3. Ralf Müller SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
4. Burkhard Bodtländer SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
5. Bernd Schmitt TTV Pleizenhausen  
6. Martin Liesenfeld SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
7. Bernhard Bach TG Boppard  
8. Gerd Benner TG Boppard  
Damen Einzel
16.05.81 St. Goar
1. Heidemarie Meyer TuS Altweidelbach  
2. Marion Schmitt (Cziomer) SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz  
3. Kerstin Eberhard TV Biebernheim  
4. Karin Schneider (Schmitt) SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz  
5. Elke Marsch (Stein) TV Biebernheim  
Juniorinnen Einzel
10.05.81 St. Goar
1. Martina Bauer SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
2. Regina Weiler TuS Rhaunen  
3. Heike Hammen (Golawsky) TTC Michelbach  
4. Carmen Bersch SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
5. Heike Reinartz (Ludwig) TTC Michelbach  
Jungen Einzel
03.05.81 Emmelshausen
1. Martin Müller TTC Wiebelsheim  
2. Jürgen Schneider TG Boppard  
3. Steffen Grosche TTV Pfalzfeld  
4. Peter Simon TSV Emmelshausen  
5. Michael Schink TSV Emmelshausen  
6. Ingo Schüler TuS Sohren  
7. Dieter Hartmann TG Boppard  
8. Arno Karbach TSV Emmelshausen  
9. Harald Kreutzer SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz  
10. Günter Hammes SV Morshausen/Beulich  
11. Kurt Simon SV Morshausen/Beulich  
12. Klaus-Dieter Stratenhoff TuS Rhaunen  
Mädchen Einzel
10.05.81 St. Goar
1. Kerstin Eberhard TV Biebernheim  
2. Ilse Brixius (Gipp) SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
3. Anja Becker (Breidenbach) TuS Rheinböllen  
4. Anke Liesenfeld SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
5. Heike Liesenfeld (Walber) TTC Hungenroth  
6. Petra Krechel SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
7. Sigrid Vogt SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
8. Waltraud Müller (Kramer) TV Biebernheim  
9. Liane Pabst (Opfer) TV Biebernheim  
Schüler A Einzel
03.05.81 Emmelshausen
1. Ralf Neubauer TSV Emmelshausen  
2. Wolfgang König SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
3. Frank Engels TSV Emmelshausen  
4. Holger Lange TuS Rheinböllen  
5. Reiner Schramm TuS Kirchberg  
6. Karsten Schramm TuS Kirchberg  
7. Alexander Klisarov TuS Rheinböllen  
8. Thomas Pörsch VfR Simmern  
9. Ingo Jäckel DJK Oberwesel  
10. Mario Henrich SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen  
11. Bernd Schneider SV Bell  
12. Jörg Wendling SV Bell  
Schülerinnen A Einzel
09.05.81 St. Goar
1. Susanne Punstein TV Biebernheim  
2. Katja Wust VfR Simmern  
3. Ursula Hager TuS Rhaunen  
4. Claudia Alsfasser (Fickus, Lang) TuS Rhaunen  
5. Anja Brück TuS Rhaunen  
6. Anette Jüttner TV Biebernheim  
7. Karin Gregori (Mähringer) TuS Dichtelbach  
8. Gabi Theis TV Biebernheim  
9. Anja Braun VfR Simmern  
10. Trissa Finck TuS Dichtelbach  
11. Jutta Krautkremer VfR Simmern  
12. Andrea Breidenbach TuS Dichtelbach  
Schüler B Einzel
03.05.81 Emmelshausen
1. Torsten Schink TSV Emmelshausen  
2. Rainer Lamby TTC Kludenbach  
3. Holger Gewehr SV Bell  
4. Thomas Gaß SV Bell  
5. Wolfgang Fritsch TuS Rhaunen  
6. Stephan Haack TuS Rhaunen  
7. Sacha Diepmanns TuS Rhaunen  
8. Martin Sohns TuS Rhaunen  
9. Jörg Franz TuS Rhaunen  
Schülerinnen B Einzel
10.05.81 Rhaunen
1. Iris Müller TuS Rhaunen  
2. Daniela Eisenhauer TuS Rhaunen  
3. Sabine Stenzhorn TuS Rhaunen  
4. Melanie Dreher (Jost) TuS Rhaunen  
5. Christine Staudt TuS Rhaunen  
6. Nicole Eisenhauer TuS Rhaunen  
Schüler C Einzel
03.05.81 Emmelshausen
1. Gerd Kappes TuS Dichtelbach  
2. Dirk Brück TuS Rhaunen  
3. Marc Philippsen TuS Rhaunen  
4. Michael Peschel TuS Rhaunen  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr