Kreisrangliste Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück 1980/81
Herren Einzel
10.05.80
1. Egon Schwickert SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
2. Günter Brück SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
3. Burkhard Bodtländer SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
4. Gotthard Spitzley TG Boppard  
5. Wolfgang Basten TG Boppard  
6. Bernd Schmitt TTV Pleizenhausen  
7. Ralf Müller SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
Damen Einzel
10.05.80 St. Goar
1. Irmgard Fundermann (Schneider) TuS Rhaunen  
2. Martina Bauer SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
3. Heidemarie Meyer TuS Altweidelbach  
4. Kerstin Eberhard TV Biebernheim  
5. Renate Kühnreich TuS Rhaunen  
Juniorinnen Einzel
04.05.80 St. Goar
1. Heike Hammen (Golawsky) TTC Michelbach  
2. Heike Reinartz (Ludwig) TTC Michelbach  
3. Sigrid Schneider (Gewehr) TTC Michelbach  
4. Annette Castor TV Biebernheim  
5. Anne Lahnert TV Biebernheim  
Jungen Einzel
04.05.80 Emmelshausen
1. Markus Schink TSV Emmelshausen  
2. Jürgen Schneider TG Boppard  
3. Martin Müller TTC Wiebelsheim  
4. Steffen Grosche TTV Pfalzfeld  
5. Bernd Ketzer TuS Rheinböllen  
6. Hans-Jürgen Ring TSV Emmelshausen  
7. Dirk Gipp SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
8. Roland Pulcher SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen  
9. Frank Beil TTV Pleizenhausen  
10. Günter Hammes SV Morshausen/Beulich  
11. Frank Hammes SV Morshausen/Beulich  
12. Armin Berg SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz  
Mädchen Einzel
04.05.80 St. Goar
1. Regina Weiler TuS Rhaunen  
2. Marion Schmitt (Cziomer) SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz  
3. Karin Schneider (Schmitt) SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz  
4. Ilse Brixius (Gipp) SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
5. Anke Liesenfeld SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
6. Ulrike Oehl TG Boppard  
Schüler A Einzel
04.05.80 Rhaunen
1. Arnd Grosche TTV Pfalzfeld  
2. Harald Kreutzer SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz  
3. Andreas Treichel TG Boppard  
4. Stefan Müller TG Boppard  
5. Ralf Seyler TuS Rhaunen  
6. Harald Wickert TSV Emmelshausen  
7. Thomas Lorenz TuS Rhaunen  
8. Stefan Karbach TSV Emmelshausen  
Schülerinnen A Einzel
03.05.80 St. Goar
1. Simone Opfer TV Biebernheim  
2. Heike Pabst TV Biebernheim  
3. Elke Marsch (Stein) TV Biebernheim  
4. Liane Pabst (Opfer) TV Biebernheim  
5. Sigrid Vogt SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
6. Katja Waßmuth TV Biebernheim  
7. Birgit Volk TG Boppard  
8. Ursula Hager TuS Rhaunen  
Schüler B Einzel
04.05.80 Rhaunen
1. Mario Henrich SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen  
2. Wolfgang König SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
3. Jörg Kreutzer SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz  
4. Armin Müller TuS Rhaunen  
Schülerinnen B Einzel
03.05.80 St. Goar
1. Iris Müller TuS Rhaunen  
2. Yvonne Schiebinger TuS Rhaunen  
3. Claudia Alsfasser (Fickus, Lang) TuS Rhaunen  
4. Gabi Theis TV Biebernheim  
5. Anette Jüttner TV Biebernheim  
Schüler C Einzel
04.05.80 Rhaunen
1. Sascha Schmidt TuS Rhaunen  
2. Martin Sohns TuS Rhaunen  
3. Dirk Brück TuS Rhaunen  
4. Andreas Fiege TuS Rhaunen  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr