Verbandsrangliste TTVR 1977/78 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
17.09.1977 Neuwied |
1. | Johannes Marxen | SV Ruwer | |
2. | Karl Nöller | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | |
3. | Johannes Pörsch | SV Eintracht Oppenhausen | |
4. | Bernd Helfen | MJC Trier | |
5. | Klaus Schütz | VfL Kirchen | |
6. | Hans-Joachim Heckmann | TTC Torney | |
7. | Josef Stenglein | SV Ruwer | |
8. | Karl-Heinz Frentzel | TTC Torney | |
9. | Thomas Göbel | TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen | |
10. | Hans-Peter Dümmler | TTC Torney | |
11. | Werner Stenglein | SV Ruwer |
Damen Einzel |
17.09.1977 Koblenz |
1. | Irmtraud Schupp | TTC Olympia Koblenz | |
2. | Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) | TTC Olympia Koblenz | |
3. | Hildegard Römer | TTC Olympia Koblenz | |
4. | Karin Metz | TTC Olympia Koblenz | |
5. | Lieselotte Marquenie | MJC Trier | |
6. | Frauke Andresen | TSV Hargesheim | |
7. | Marlies Scheuren | TTC Poltersdorf | |
8. | Ursula Kilz | TSV Hargesheim | |
9. | Alexandra Pelz | TTC Olympia Koblenz | |
10. | Beate Greib-Trapp | TTC Olympia Koblenz | |
11. | Ursula Willig | TSV Hargesheim | |
12. | Hildegard Gallmeister | ESV Gerolstein | |
13. | Laila Decker | TSV Hargesheim |
Jungen Einzel |
22.10.1977 Bad Breisig |
1. | Paul Schmücker | ESV Engers-Heimbach-Weis | |
2. | Gerd Rendenbach | MJC Trier | |
3. | Jörg Feuckert | TSV Hargesheim | |
4. | Detlev Kess | CfT Sinzig | |
5. | Ingo Baulig | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | |
6. | Stefan Falk | ESV Engers-Heimbach-Weis | |
7. | Uwe Fries | MJC Trier | |
8. | Christoph Prinz | MJC Trier | |
9. | Achim Schmidt | TTC Stein | |
10. | Reiner Schwarz | MJC Trier | |
11. | Uwe Peine | TTC Torney | |
12. | Christian Gerteis | SG Eintracht Kreuznach |
Mädchen Einzel |
22.10.1977 Hargesheim |
1. | Beate Greib-Trapp | TTC Olympia Koblenz | |
2. | Laila Decker | TSV Hargesheim | |
3. | Marianne Willig | TSV Hargesheim | |
4. | Alexandra Pelz | TTC Olympia Koblenz | |
5. | Gisela Marquenie | MJC Trier | |
6. | Hedi Kuhn | SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz | |
7. | Inge Metternich | TTC Olympia Koblenz | |
8. | Ingrid Casel | TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen | |
9. | Helli Engelmann | SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz | |
10. | Anette Schönborn | SV Niederfischbach | |
11. | Dagmar Hemmerling (Bidinger) | MJC Trier | |
12. | Petra Bambuch | TTC Olympia Koblenz |
Schüler A Einzel |
22.10.1977 Bad Breisig |
1. | Thomas Schneider | TTC 66 Mündersbach | |
2. | Achim Wenz | SV Ruwer | |
3. | Walter Meyer | TTC 1960 Schwirzheim | |
4. | Bernd Schmitz | ESV Gerolstein | |
5. | Michael Job | TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hönningen | |
6. | Christopher Hanio | SG Lösnich/Kindel/Erden | |
7. | Andreas Kuhn | TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen | |
8. | Robert Geyer | JSG Rhein-Nette | |
9. | Rainer Meyer | TTC 1960 Schwirzheim | |
10. | Franz Müller | Spfr. Oberbreisig | |
11. | Hans-Peter Berens | TuWi Adenau | |
12. | Ralf Dierdorf | TV Feldkirchen |
Schülerinnen A Einzel |
22.10.1977 Hargesheim |
1. | Ursula Hähner | TuS Honigsessen | |
2. | Irene Sunnus | TuS Montabaur | |
3. | Petra Neust | ESV Siershahn | |
4. | Eva Görg-Aller | SV Seenplatte | |
5. | Rita Peters | TG Konz | |
6. | Dorothee Schwaab | SV Ürzig | |
7. | Petra Weigel-Ramroth | ESV Siershahn | |
8. | Katrin Kötting | TuS Honigsessen | |
9. | Regina Weiler | TuS Rhaunen | |
10. | Bärbel Horsch | TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen | |
11. | Margret Kröll (Sessenhausen) | TTF Asbacher Land | |
12. | Rita Witsch | SG Speicher-Orenhofen |
Schüler B Einzel |
22.10.1977 Bad Breisig |
1. | Eike Ziegler | TuS Geilnau | |
2. | Olaf Noll | TV Feilbingert | |
3. | Ralph Lorch | SK Dienethal | |
4. | Torsten Feuckert | TSV Hargesheim | |
5. | Peter Wronker | DJK Herdorf | |
6. | Jürgen Füllmann | TTV Ehlingen | |
7. | Andreas Fahning | VfR Simmern | Urk. |
8. | Markus Willig | TSV Hargesheim | |
9. | Joachim Merscher | VfL Weierbach | |
10. | Stefan Zeimet | SSG Mariahof Trier | |
11. | Jörg Fabritius | CfT Sinzig | |
12. | Thomas Schlangen | TTF Asbacher Land |
Schülerinnen B Einzel |
22.10.1977 Hargesheim |
1. | Anke Jacoby | TuS 1904 Himmighofen | |
2. | Birgit Müller | Spfr. Oberbreisig | |
3. | Marion Schmitt (Cziomer) | SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz | Urk. |
4. | Bettina Hengst-Endres | SG Speicher-Orenhofen | |
5. | Angelika Bullan | SV Rheinbreitbach | |
6. | Annette Müller | SV Seenplatte | |
7. | Birgit Imhäuser | SV Niederfischbach | |
8. | Karin Schneider (Schmitt) | SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz | |
9. | Heike Leuther | TTF Asbacher Land | |
10. | Annette Kuhn | TuS 1904 Himmighofen | |
11. | Birgit Seer | SG Speicher-Orenhofen | |
12. | Helga Bousonville (Hein) | ETuS Konz |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|