Kreisrangliste Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück 1975/76
Herren Einzel
26.04.75 Rhaunen
1. Burkhard Bodtländer TuS Rhaunen  
2. Egon Schwickert SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
3. Ralf Heckler SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
4. Lothar Schwickert SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen  
5. Gotthard Spitzley TG Boppard  
6. Werner Rech SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
7. Gerhard Vochtel TTU Südhunsrück  
Damen Einzel
27.04.75 St. Goar
1. Birgit Klassmann (Kunz) TTC Hungenroth  
2. Ulrike Schneider (Oppermann) TTC Urbar  
3. Elke Struß TG Boppard  
4. Ursula Kläser TG Boppard  
5. Gisela Vogel DJK Oberwesel  
6. Roselinde Grotstollen (Muders) TTC Urbar  
7. Andrea Eberhard FCR St. Goar  
8. Regina Stoffel SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen  
9. Monika Struß TG Boppard  
10. Cordula Weiler TuS Rhaunen  
Jungen Einzel
19.04.75 Boppard
1. Christoph Esper TG Boppard  
2. Bernhard Wald SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen  
3. Klemens Müller SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen  
4. Axel Jakobi TuS Rhaunen  
5. Berthold Vogt SV Eintracht Oppenhausen  
6. Albert Wald SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen  
7. Heinz Fuck TuS Rhaunen  
8. Andreas Prittwitz TG Boppard  
9. Gerhard Winten TV Biebernheim  
10. Bernd Schmitt TTV Pleizenhausen  
11. Manfred Klein TG Boppard  
Mädchen Einzel
19.04.75 Simmern
1. Birgit Klassmann (Kunz) SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen  
2. Elke Struß TG Boppard  
3. Andrea Eberhard FCR St. Goar  
4. Irene Erdelmeier VfR Simmern  
5. Ursula Schwickert (Schmidt) TuS Rhaunen  
6. Cordula Weiler TuS Rhaunen  
7. Vera Horn VfR Simmern  
8. Linda Peuter SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz  
9. Heidi Wagner (Schneider) SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz  
10. Monika Nickenig TG Boppard  
Schüler A Einzel
19.04.75 Boppard
1. Peter Römer TuS Rhaunen  
2. Ralf Müller TuS Rhaunen  
3. Klaus-Peter Liesenfeld SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen  
4. Roland Wickert TSV Mengerschied  
5. Michael Fahning VfR Simmern  
6. Ralf Bartz TuS Rhaunen  
7. Manfred Schneider SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz  
8. Rudolf Wald SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen  
9. Axel Michel TTC Michelbach  
10. Klaus Bauermann TTC Roth  
11. Jürgen Kuhn TuS Rhaunen  
Schülerinnen A Einzel
19.04.75 Simmern
1. Hedi Kuhn SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz  
2. Helli Engelmann SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz  
3. Angelika Hölz VfR Simmern  
4. Jutta Horn VfR Simmern  
5. Tatjana Weiler TuS Rhaunen  
6. Margit Hammen TTC Michelbach  
7. Heike Hammen (Golawsky) TTC Michelbach  
8. Martina Pyko TV Biebernheim  
9. Doris Werner SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz  
10. Petra Pabst TV Biebernheim  
11. Conny Förster VfR Simmern  
Schüler B Einzel
19.04.75 Boppard
1. Christof Schuster TuS Rhaunen  
2. Michael Henrich SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen  
3. Stefan Schneider TTC Michelbach  
4. Andreas Fahning VfR Simmern  
5. Volker Schneider TTC Roth  
6. Gisbert Kaulmann TSV Mengerschied  
7. Dieter Hartmann TG Boppard  
8. Volker Bartz TuS Rhaunen  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr