Deutsche Meisterschaft 1975/76
Herren Einzel
18.01.76 Essen
1. Wilfried Lieck VfB Altena WTTV  
2. Jochen Leiß PSV Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
3. Bernt Jansen Hertha BSC Berlin BTTV  
3. Eberhard Schöler PSV Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
5. Peter Engel Meidericher TTC WTTV  
5. Richard Fritz Meidericher TTC WTTV  
5. Heiner Lammers TTC Mörfelden HeTTV  
5. Peter Stellwag SSV Reutlingen TTVWH  
9. Manfred Baum SSV Reutlingen TTVWH  
9. Erwin Becker Eintracht Frankfurt HeTTV  
9. Rolf Jäger VfB Altena WTTV  
9. Hans-Joachim Nolten PSV Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
9. Heinz Schlüter SSV Reutlingen TTVWH  
9. Klaus Schmittinger Eintracht Frankfurt HeTTV  
9. Detlef Siewert TSV Milbertshofen ByTTV  
9. Ralf Wosik PSV Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
17. Bernd Helfen SV Ruwer TTVR  
17. Robert Horsch TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen TTVR  
Herren Doppel
18.01.76 Essen
1. Jochen Leiß
Klaus Schmittinger
PSV Borussia Düsseldorf
Eintracht Frankfurt
WTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Wilfried Lieck
Rolf Jäger
VfB Altena
VfB Altena
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Richard Fritz
Peter Engel
Meidericher TTC
Meidericher TTC
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Hans-Joachim Nolten
Ralf Wosik
PSV Borussia Düsseldorf
PSV Borussia Düsseldorf
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Helmut Hampl
Jürgen Heckwolf
FTG Frankfurt
TTC Mörfelden
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
5. Bernt Jansen
Klaus Fillbrunn
Hertha BSC Berlin
VfL Osnabrück
BTTV
TTVN
 
5. Reinhard Sefried
Rainer Brenner
TTC Calw
TSV Weinsberg
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
5. Detlef Siewert
Bernd Deffner
TSV Milbertshofen
TSV Milbertshofen
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
17. Bernd Helfen
Robert Horsch
SV Ruwer
TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen
TTVR
TTVR
 
Damen/Herren Mixed
18.01.76 Essen
1. Wiebke Hendriksen
Wilfried Lieck
TTVg WRW Kleve
VfB Altena
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Ursula Kamizuru (Hirschmüller)
Peter Engel
DSC Kaiserberg
Meidericher TTC
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Monika Kneip-Stumpe
Jochen Leiß
TTVg WRW Kleve
PSV Borussia Düsseldorf
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Kirsten Krüger-Trupkovic
Klaus Schmittinger
TSV Nord Harrislee
Eintracht Frankfurt
TTVSH
HeTTV
 
5. Ruth Deutz (Richter)
Hans-Josef Deutz
TTC Olympia Koblenz
TTC Jülich
TTVR
WTTV
 
5. Sigrid Hans
Detlef Siewert
DJK Schwäbisch-Gmünd
TSV Milbertshofen
TTVWH
ByTTV
 
5. Agnes Simon (Almasy)
Richard Fritz
DSC Kaiserberg
Meidericher TTC
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Hana Slama
Michael Münzinger
MTV München 1879
TV 1848 Erlangen
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
33. Gaby Kuhn (Decker)
Bernd Helfen
TTC Olympia Koblenz
SV Ruwer
TTVR
TTVR
 
33. Irmtraud Schupp
Robert Horsch
TTC Olympia Koblenz
TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen
TTVR
TTVR
 
Damen Einzel
18.01.76 Essen
1. Agnes Simon (Almasy) DSC Kaiserberg WTTV  
2. Ursula Kamizuru (Hirschmüller) DSC Kaiserberg WTTV  
3. Wiebke Hendriksen TTVg WRW Kleve WTTV  
3. Edit Wetzel (Buchholz) Kieler TTK TTVSH  
5. Jana Eberle (Kettnerova) VSC Donauwörth ByTTV  
5. Sigrid Hans DJK Schwäbisch-Gmünd TTVWH  
5. Monika Kneip-Stumpe TTVg WRW Kleve WTTV  
5. Kirsten Krüger-Trupkovic TSV Nord Harrislee TTVSH  
9. Ingrid Bahnert (Kriegelstein) Kieler TTK TTVSH  
9. Gerlinde Glatzer Gießener SV HeTTV  
9. Mieke Jenisch TTVg WRW Kleve WTTV  
9. Birgit Lehr SSV Hagen WTTV  
9. Monika Meyer Kieler TTK TTVSH  
9. Heidi Müller VSC Donauwörth ByTTV  
9. Gertrud Potocnik Gießener SV HeTTV  
9. Margrit Trupkovic (Siebert) TSV Nord Harrislee TTVSH  
17. Irmtraud Schupp TTC Olympia Koblenz TTVR  
33. Ruth Deutz (Richter) TTC Olympia Koblenz TTVR  
33. Gaby Kuhn (Decker) TTC Olympia Koblenz TTVR  
Damen Doppel
18.01.76 Essen
1. Rosemarie Diebold
Ursula Kamizuru (Hirschmüller)
TSG Heidelberg
DSC Kaiserberg
BaTTV
WTTV
 
2. Wiebke Hendriksen
Monika Kneip-Stumpe
TTVg WRW Kleve
TTVg WRW Kleve
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Jana Eberle (Kettnerova)
Sigrid Hans
VSC Donauwörth
DJK Schwäbisch-Gmünd
ByTTV
TTVWH
 
3. Edit Wetzel (Buchholz)
Monika Meyer
Kieler TTK
Kieler TTK
TTVSH
TTVSH
 
5. Edith Bongartz
Christel Kipp (Lang, Kaib)
Post SV Düsseldorf
TTVg WRW Kleve
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Ruth Deutz (Richter)
Irmtraud Schupp
TTC Olympia Koblenz
TTC Olympia Koblenz
TTVR
TTVR
 
5. Inge Korff
Elsa Toninger
TTC Aßling
Post SV Karlsruhe
ByTTV
BaTTV
 
5. Heidi Müller
Hana Slama
VSC Donauwörth
MTV München 1879
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
17. Gaby Kuhn (Decker)
Christel Diefenbach (Deibel)
TTC Olympia Koblenz
PSV Kaiserslautern
TTVR
PTTV
 
Jungen Einzel
06.06.76 Itzehoe
1. Hans-Joachim Nolten PSV Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
2. Robert Horsch TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen TTVR  
3. Uwe Meyerhoff SV Ahlem TTVN  
3. Hans-Josef Peters TTC Jülich WTTV  
Jungen Doppel
06.06.76 Itzehoe
1. Hans-Joachim Nolten
Jörg Schirrmeister
PSV Borussia Düsseldorf
SVM Essen
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Jürgen Rebel
Markus Fischer
DJK Ober-Roden
TSC Neuses
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Rüdiger Daub
Wolfgang Scholer
SV 08 DJK Bous
TTV Saarhölzbach
STTB
STTB
 
3. Robert Horsch
Karl Heinz Geil
TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen
TTC Albisheim
TTVR
PTTV
 
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed
06.06.76 Itzehoe
1. Ingrid Winter
Rainer Brenner
TTC Gochsen
TSV Weinsberg
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
2. Doris Dill
Richard Schneider
DJK Großostheim
TV Schweinau
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Ruth Budde
Christian Dröscher
TTV Rinteln
SV Ahlem
TTVN
TTVN
 
3. Birgit Lehr
Hans-Joachim Nolten
SSV Hagen
PSV Borussia Düsseldorf
WTTV
WTTV
 
33. Beate Greib-Trapp
Andreas Geimer
TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hönningen
TTC Mörfelden
TTVR
HeTTV
 
33. Ursula Kilz
Becker
TSV Hargesheim
unbekannt
TTVR  
33. Karin Metz
Wehrmann
SV Seenplatte
unbekannt
TTVR  
GR Gisela Jakob
Robert Horsch
Gießener SV
TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen
HeTTV
TTVR
 
Mädchen Einzel
06.06.76 Itzehoe
1. Birgit Lehr SSV Hagen WTTV  
2. Monika Stork TTC Lengerich WTTV  
3. Gisela Jakob Gießener SV HeTTV  
3. Ingrid Schröder Kieler TTK TTVSH  
9. Ursula Kilz TSV Hargesheim TTVR  
17. Lieselotte Marquenie MJC Trier TTVR  
Mädchen Doppel
06.06.76 Itzehoe
1. Gisela Jakob
Birgit Lehr
Gießener SV
SSV Hagen
HeTTV
WTTV
 
2. Monika Stork
Rosemarie Seidler
TTC Lengerich
TTC Aggertal
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Monika Dietrich (Sedlmair)
Doris Dill
TSV Dachau 65
DJK Großostheim
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Denise Jochem
Angelika Schreiber
ATSV Saarbrücken
SC Klarenthal
STTB
HeTTV
 
5. Lieselotte Marquenie
Karin Metz
MJC Trier
SV Seenplatte
TTVR
TTVR
 
Schüler Einzel
20.06.76 Atzbach
1. Markus Fischer TSC Neuses HeTTV  
2. Per-Sonne Holm TSV Oeversee TTVSH  
3. Jürgen Rebel DJK Ober-Roden HeTTV  
3. Rüdiger Schweizer TSV Gaildorf TTVWH  
GR Gerd Rendenbach MJC Trier TTVR  
Schüler Doppel
20.06.76 Atzbach
1. Jürgen Rebel
Markus Fischer
DJK Ober-Roden
TSC Neuses
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Christoph Siepmann
Hans-Rainer Blüm
SVM Essen
SVM Essen
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Thomas Jörg
Ralf Diehl
TTC Heusenstamm
SV Garbenteich
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Friedhelm Menge
Thomas Eickhof
DJK Köln-Buchforst
TTC SW 45/50 Unna
WTTV
WTTV
 
17. Gerd Rendenbach
Werner Zoch
MJC Trier
TTC Oberkirch-Haslach
TTVR
SbTTV
 
Schüler Mixed
20.06.76 Atzbach
1. Anke Schreiber (Olschewski)
Markus Fischer
TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel
TSC Neuses
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Sabine Wenzel
Per-Sonne Holm
TTSG 75 Kiel
TSV Oeversee
TTVSH
TTVSH
 
3. Margit Freiberg
Rüdiger Schweizer
TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf
TSV Gaildorf
HTTV
TTVWH
 
3. Sabine Harder
Jürgen Rebel
TSV Nord Harrislee
DJK Ober-Roden
TTVSH
HeTTV
 
17. Beate Greib-Trapp
Frank Rösner
TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hönningen
TTC Völksen
TTVR
TTVN
 
17. Lieselotte Marquenie
Gerd Rendenbach
MJC Trier
MJC Trier
TTVR
TTVR
 
Schülerinnen Einzel
20.06.76 Atzbach
1. Sabine Wenzel TTSG 75 Kiel TTVSH  
2. Susanne Wenzel TTSG 75 Kiel TTVSH  
3. Ursula Mayer (Haag) TV Denzlingen SbTTV  
3. Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel HeTTV  
GR Beate Greib-Trapp TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hönningen TTVR  
GR Lieselotte Marquenie MJC Trier TTVR  
Schülerinnen Doppel
20.06.76 Atzbach
1. Anke Schreiber (Olschewski)
Cornelia Frieser
TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel
SC Klarenthal
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Heike Harke
Simone Tix
TTC Mariaweiler
TTC Bärbroich
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Anette Kiefaber
Petra Wolf
TTC Mehlbach
TV Altstadt
PTTV
STTB
 
3. Susanne Werz
Sabine Veit
SpVgg Neckarsulm
SpVgg Neckarsulm
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
17. Beate Greib-Trapp
Lieselotte Marquenie
TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hönningen
MJC Trier
TTVR
TTVR
 
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr