Bezirksrangliste Bezirk Kreuznach 1974/75 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
18.08.1974 Bad Kreuznach |
1. | Klaus Erb | SG Eintracht Kreuznach | |
2. | Karl-Werner Jochum | SG Eintracht Kreuznach | |
3. | Johannes Pörsch | SV Eintracht Oppenhausen | |
4. | Wolfgang Hennig | TSV Hargesheim | |
5. | Wolfgang Damaschke | TSV Hargesheim | |
6. | Michael Zosel | TSV Hargesheim |
Damen Einzel |
18.05.1974 Hargesheim |
1. | Ursula Kilz | TSV Hargesheim | |
2. | Irmgard Fundermann (Schneider) | SV Allenbach | |
3. | Elfriede Stephan (Betz) | TSV Hargesheim | |
4. | Renate Kühnreich | SV Allenbach | |
5. | Silke Engler | TSV Hargesheim | |
6. | Marita Haben | SV Allenbach | |
7. | Ursula Enders | TSV Hargesheim | |
8. | Marianne Willig | TSV Hargesheim | |
9. | Erika Stärkel | TuS Stromberg |
Jungen Einzel |
16.06.1974 Bad Kreuznach |
1. | Karl-Georg Becker | TuS Tiefenstein | |
2. | Johannes Pörsch | SV Eintracht Oppenhausen | |
3. | Wolfgang Basten | TG Boppard | |
4. | Manfred Schreiber | TuS Tiefenstein | |
5. | Udo Saueressig | TSV Hargesheim | |
6. | Michael Reimann | SG Eintracht Kreuznach | |
7. | Michael Geist | SG Eintracht Kreuznach | |
8. | Christoph Esper | TG Boppard | |
9. | Berthold Vogt | SV Eintracht Oppenhausen | |
10. | Michael Jochum | SG Eintracht Kreuznach |
Mädchen Einzel |
16.06.1974 Bad Kreuznach |
1. | Birgit Klassmann (Kunz) | TTC Hungenroth | |
2. | Andrea Eberhard | FCR St. Goar | |
3. | Susanne Leidinger | SG Eintracht Kreuznach | |
4. | Kost | SG Eintracht Kreuznach | |
5. | Collmenter | SG Eintracht Kreuznach | |
6. | Ursula Schwickert (Schmidt) | TuS Rhaunen | |
7. | Margret Suchan | SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz | |
8. | Cordula Weiler | TuS Rhaunen |
Schüler A Einzel |
16.06.1974 Bad Kreuznach |
1. | Axel Jakobi | TuS Rhaunen | |
2. | Michael Pörsch | SV Eintracht Oppenhausen | |
3. | Bernd Kunze | TSV Hargesheim | |
4. | Jürgen Arens | TSV Hargesheim | |
5. | Joachim Gerharz | TSV Hargesheim | |
6. | Stefan Kost | SG Eintracht Kreuznach | |
7. | Jürgen Wolf | TSV Hargesheim | |
8. | Hornberger | SG Eintracht Kreuznach |
Schülerinnen A Einzel |
16.06.1974 Bad Kreuznach |
1. | Bettina Bleisinger | FC Sobernheim | |
2. | Elke Struß | TG Boppard | |
3. | Marianne Willig | TSV Hargesheim | |
4. | Hedi Kuhn | SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz | |
5. | Petra Benz | TSV Hargesheim | |
6. | Gabriele Jost | TSV Hargesheim | |
7. | Linda Peuter | SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz | |
8. | Monika Nickenig | TG Boppard |
Schüler B Einzel |
16.06.1974 Bad Kreuznach |
1. | Christian Gerteis | SG Eintracht Kreuznach | |
2. | Michael Jochum | SG Eintracht Kreuznach | |
3. | Peter Römer | TuS Rhaunen | |
4. | Jens Treske | SG Eintracht Kreuznach | |
5. | Reginald Weiler | TuS Rhaunen | |
6. | Bernd Beck | TTC Staudernheim | |
7. | Stefan Kilz | TSV Hargesheim | |
8. | Christof Schuster | TuS Rhaunen |
Schülerinnen B Einzel |
16.06.1974 Bad Kreuznach |
1. | Helli Engelmann | SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz | |
2. | Carola Lind | TuS Tiefenstein | |
3. | Regina Weiler | TuS Rhaunen | |
4. | Tatjana Weiler | TuS Rhaunen | |
5. | Birgit Dries | TuS Tiefenstein | |
6. | Kerstin Eberhard | FCR St. Goar | |
7. | Doris Wolf | TSV Hargesheim | |
8. | Anita Wolf | TSV Hargesheim |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|