Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft 1961/62 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
18.03.1962 Pfungstadt |
1. | Wolf Berger | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
2. | Otmar Stock | TG Friedberg | HeTTV | |
3. | Wolfgang Gloede | ESG Karlsruhe | BaTTV | |
3. | Karl-Heinz Russy | 1.FC Saarbrücken | STTB | |
5. | Karl-Heinz Andries | 1.FC Saarbrücken | STTB | |
5. | Toni Henzig | TTV Kaiserslautern | PTTV | |
5. | Dieter Markstahler | TTF Pforzheim | BaTTV | |
5. | Karl-Heinz Schreiner | 1.FC Saarbrücken | STTB |
Herren Doppel |
18.03.1962 Pfungstadt |
1. | Wolf Berger Otmar Stock |
Eintracht Frankfurt TG Friedberg |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Karl-Heinz Russy Rudi Heiler |
1.FC Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken |
STTB STTB |
|
3. | Toni Henzig Heinrich Schneider |
TTV Kaiserslautern PSV Kaiserslautern |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Edmund Maurer Wolfgang Schäflein |
TTC Beckingen ATSV Saarbrücken |
STTB STTB |
Damen/Herren Mixed |
18.03.1962 Pfungstadt |
1. | Rosemarie Seidel (Gomolla) Otmar Stock |
Eintracht Frankfurt TG Friedberg |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Margot Heidel (Gloede) Wolfgang Gloede |
TSG Heidelberg ESG Karlsruhe |
BaTTV BaTTV |
|
3. | Christa Rühl (Federhart) Helmut Boßlet |
Eintracht Wetzlar TG 1887 Unterliederbach |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Griti Schumacher (Bernhard) Heinrich Schneider |
VfR Frankenthal PSV Kaiserslautern |
PTTV PTTV |
Damen Einzel |
18.03.1962 Pfungstadt |
1. | Rosemarie Seidel (Gomolla) | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
2. | Helga Scheithe | TSG Pfeddersheim | RTTV | |
3. | Gerlinde Haubt | TSG Heidelberg | BaTTV | |
3. | Griti Schumacher (Bernhard) | VfR Frankenthal | PTTV | |
5. | Christa Ambron | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
5. | Lotti Franz | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
5. | Ria Günthner | TSG Heidelberg | BaTTV | |
5. | Margot Heidel (Gloede) | TSG Heidelberg | BaTTV |
Damen Doppel |
18.03.1962 Pfungstadt |
1. | Margot Heidel (Gloede) Ria Günthner |
TSG Heidelberg TSG Heidelberg |
BaTTV BaTTV |
|
2. | Erika Pfarr Elke Weigand |
Concordia Bad Nauheim Gießener SV |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Griti Schumacher (Bernhard) Jutta Schneider-Port |
VfR Frankenthal PSV Kaiserslautern |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Rosemarie Seidel (Gomolla) Lotti Franz |
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Jungen Einzel |
20.05.1962 Pfeddersheim |
1. | Joachim Baert | MTG Mannheim | BaTTV | |
2. | Peter Ziegler | TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hönningen | TTVR | |
3. | Rainer Martin | BJC Buchen | BaTTV | |
3. | Dieter Sander | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier | TTVR |
Jungen Doppel |
20.05.1962 Pfeddersheim |
1. | Joachim Baert Rainer Martin |
MTG Mannheim BJC Buchen |
BaTTV BaTTV |
|
2. | Gerd Best Sadzig |
TTC Mörfelden TG Friedberg |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Hans Klos Wolfgang Liehn |
ATSV Saarbrücken ATSV Saarbrücken |
STTB STTB |
|
3. | Saar R. Friedrich |
SV Rimlingen |
STTB STTB |
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed |
20.05.1962 Pfeddersheim |
1. | Sybille Harden Gerd Best |
TTC 1947 Elz TTC Mörfelden |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Christel Warkentin Thomas Woldt |
Grün-Weiß Gießen TSV Ockershausen |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Irmtraud Schupp Peter Ziegler |
TTC Olympia Koblenz TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hönningen |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Heidi Zimmermann Rainer Martin |
TTC Wiesloch-Baiertal BJC Buchen |
BaTTV BaTTV |
Mädchen Einzel |
20.05.1962 Pfeddersheim |
1. | Ingrid Markowski | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
2. | Hildegard Römer | PSV Kaiserslautern | PTTV | |
3. | Sybille Harden | TTC 1947 Elz | HeTTV | |
3. | Christel Warkentin | Grün-Weiß Gießen | HeTTV |
Mädchen Doppel |
20.05.1962 Pfeddersheim |
1. | Irmtraud Schupp Gisela Ott |
TTC Olympia Koblenz TTV Bad Ems |
TTVR TTVR |
|
2. | Ingrid Markowski Ingeborg Welter |
ATSV Saarbrücken ATSV Saarbrücken |
STTB STTB |
|
3. | Sybille Harden Alisch |
TTC 1947 Elz TTC 1947 Elz |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Christel Warkentin Hannelore Seifert |
Grün-Weiß Gießen | HeTTV HeTTV |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|