Spielberichte Schönborn
1972/73
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
1.Kreisklasse
04.11.72 TTC Kludenbach 2 TV Schönborn/Oppertshausen
09.03.73 TV Schönborn/Oppertshausen TTC Kludenbach 2
Schüler - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisklasse
11.11.72 TV Schönborn/Oppertshausen TuS Rhaunen
1973/74
Jungen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
2.Kreisklasse
10.11.73 SV Bell TV Schönborn/Oppertshausen
1974/75
Jungen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
2.Kreisklasse
12.10.74 SV Bell TV Schönborn/Oppertshausen
01.02.75 TV Schönborn/Oppertshausen SV Bell
1977/78
Herren - Pokalspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
26.11.77 TV Schönborn/Oppertshausen TTV Pfalzfeld
Jungen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
2.Kreisklasse
25.02.78 TV Schönborn/Oppertshausen TTV Pfalzfeld
Schüler - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisklasse
03.12.77 TV Schönborn/Oppertshausen TTV Pfalzfeld
18.04.78 TTV Pfalzfeld TV Schönborn/Oppertshausen
1978/79
Schüler - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisklasse
21.10.78 TTV Pfalzfeld TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
1979/80
Herren - Pokalspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
22.09.79 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4
Jungen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
2.Kreisklasse
01.09.79 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen TTV Pfalzfeld 2
19.01.80 TTV Pfalzfeld 2 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
Jungen - Pokalspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
13.10.79 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 3 TTV Pfalzfeld 2
13.10.79 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen TTV Pfalzfeld
1980/81
Herren - Pokalspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
30.08.80 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen SV Bell 2
30.09.80 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen TTC Kludenbach
1987/88
Schüler - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisklasse Staffel 1
25.01.88 SV Beltheim TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
1989/90
Damen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisliga
23.09.89 VfR Simmern 2 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
30.01.90 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen VfR Simmern 2
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisliga
17.11.89 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim 2
30.03.90 SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim 2 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
1991/92
Damen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisliga
13.09.91 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen VfR Simmern 2
29.01.92 VfR Simmern 2 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
1992/93
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Reserveklasse
23.10.92 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 3 TV Hundheim
26.02.93 TV Hundheim TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 3
1993/94
Damen - Pokalspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
26.10.93 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen TuS Dichtelbach
1994/95
Damen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisliga
26.11.94 TTC Michelbach TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
01.04.95 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen TTC Michelbach
Damen - Pokalspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
17.11.94 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen TTV Leideneck
24.01.95 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen SV Bell
21.02.95 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen TTC Hungenroth
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Reserveklasse
30.09.94 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 3 SSV Buchholz 2
12.02.95 SSV Buchholz 2 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 3
14.02.95 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 3 TuS Neuerkirch/Külz 2
1996/97
Herren - Pokalspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
02.09.96 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 SSV Buchholz
1997/98
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
3.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
22.11.97 TV Hundheim TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
27.03.98 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TV Hundheim
1998/99
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
03.10.98 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen TuS Neuerkirch/Külz
24.01.99 TuS Neuerkirch/Külz TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
2.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
12.09.98 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TTC Michelbach 3
23.09.98 TTC Kludenbach 3 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
09.10.98 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TTC Hecken
16.10.98 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TTV Leideneck
24.10.98 TTSG Lautzenhausen/Büchenbeuren 2 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
30.10.98 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 HSV 70
07.11.98 TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
13.11.98 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 VfR Simmern 4
21.11.98 TuS Sohren 3 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
16.01.99 TTC Michelbach 3 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
22.01.99 TTV Leideneck TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
02.02.99 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TTC Kludenbach 3
20.02.99 TTC Hecken TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
26.02.99 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TTSG Lautzenhausen/Büchenbeuren 2
05.03.99 HSV 70 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
12.03.99 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim
20.03.99 VfR Simmern 4 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
26.03.99 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TuS Sohren 3
1999/00
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Region Rhein-Hunsrück
1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
19.11.99 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen TuS Neuerkirch/Külz
07.04.00 TuS Neuerkirch/Külz TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
2.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
04.09.99 TTV Leideneck TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
10.09.99 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 HSV 70
18.09.99 TV Zell 2 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
24.09.99 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 SV Beltheim 3
30.09.99 TV Laufersweiler TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
15.10.99 TTC Kludenbach 3 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
30.10.99 TuS Sohren 3 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
16.11.99 TTC Michelbach 3 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
26.11.99 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TTC Hecken
28.01.00 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TTV Leideneck
04.02.00 HSV 70 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
12.02.00 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TV Zell 2
18.02.00 SV Beltheim 3 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
25.02.00 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TV Laufersweiler
10.03.00 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TTC Kludenbach 3
24.03.00 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TuS Sohren 3
07.04.00 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TTC Michelbach 3
15.04.00 TTC Hecken TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
2000/01
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Region Rhein-Hunsrück
1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
25.11.00 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen TuS Neuerkirch/Külz
02.03.01 TuS Neuerkirch/Külz TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
2.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
08.09.00 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TV Laufersweiler
16.09.00 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TuS Sohren 3
07.10.00 TTC Hecken TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
14.10.00 VfR Simmern 5 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
23.10.00 TTC Kludenbach 3 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
28.10.00 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TTV Leideneck
10.11.00 HSV 70 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
18.11.00 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4
24.11.00 SV Beltheim 3 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
14.01.01 TV Laufersweiler TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
02.03.01 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 VfR Simmern 5
09.03.01 TuS Sohren 3 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
10.03.01 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TTC Kludenbach 3
17.03.01 TTV Leideneck TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
20.03.01 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 HSV 70
27.03.01 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TTC Hecken
03.04.01 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
07.04.01 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 SV Beltheim 3
2001/02
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Region Rhein-Hunsrück
3.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
14.03.01 TuS Neuerkirch/Külz 2 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
10.11.01 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TuS Neuerkirch/Külz 2
2002/03
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Region Rhein-Hunsrück
2.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
07.09.02 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TTSG Lautzenhausen/Büchenbeuren 2
27.09.02 TTC Kludenbach 3 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
09.10.02 SG Reich-Michelbach 4 TV Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
19.10.02 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 VfR Simmern 4
06.11.02 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 3 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
09.11.02 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TuS Sohren 3
16.11.02 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 SV Beltheim 3
19.11.02 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4
23.11.02 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TV Laufersweiler
30.11.02 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 HSV 70
14.01.03 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
18.01.03 TTSG Lautzenhausen/Büchenbeuren 2 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
24.01.03 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 SG Reich-Michelbach 4
04.02.03 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TTC Kludenbach 3
15.02.03 TuS Sohren 3 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
24.03.03 SV Beltheim 3 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
01.04.03 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 3
04.04.03 TV Laufersweiler TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
25.04.03 HSV 70 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
Schüler - Pokalspiele
Region Rhein-Hunsrück
31.03.03 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen SSV Buchholz
2003/04
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Region Rhein-Hunsrück
1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
21.10.03 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen SG Altweidelbach/Ellern
2.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
13.09.03 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 SV Beltheim 3
19.09.03 TTV Leideneck 2 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
23.09.03 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TTC Kludenbach 3
27.09.03 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TuS Neuerkirch/Külz
18.10.03 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 3 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
28.10.03 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TuS Sohren 3
08.11.03 TTSG Lautzenhausen/Büchenbeuren 2 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
15.11.03 VfR Simmern 4 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
22.11.03 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4
08.12.03 TTC Kludenbach 3 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
16.01.04 SV Beltheim 3 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
23.01.04 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TTV Leideneck 2
07.02.04 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 3
17.02.04 TuS Sohren 3 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
26.02.04 TuS Neuerkirch/Külz TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
02.03.04 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TTSG Lautzenhausen/Büchenbeuren 2
13.03.04 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 VfR Simmern 4
26.03.04 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
Reserveklasse
01.11.03 TuS Rheinböllen 4 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 3
Jungen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Region Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisliga
01.11.03 TuS Sohren TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
02.03.04 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen TuS Sohren
Schüler - Meisterschaftsspiele
Region Rhein-Hunsrück
2.Kreisklasse (Frühjahrsrunde)
28.02.04 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen SSV Buchholz 2
2004/05
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Region Rhein-Hunsrück
2.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
17.09.04 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 3
02.10.04 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 VfR Simmern 4
08.10.04 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TTV Leideneck 2
19.10.04 TTSG Lautzenhausen/Büchenbeuren 2 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
22.10.04 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TV Hundheim
23.10.04 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
05.11.04 SG Reich-Michelbach 3 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
06.11.04 TTC Kludenbach 3 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
27.11.04 SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz 2 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
04.12.04 TTV Pleizenhausen 5 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
14.01.05 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TTSG Lautzenhausen/Büchenbeuren 2
22.01.05 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 3 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
29.01.05 VfR Simmern 4 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
11.02.05 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4
22.02.05 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 SG Reich-Michelbach 3
26.02.05 TV Hundheim TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
11.03.05 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TTV Pleizenhausen 5
17.03.05 TTV Leideneck 2 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
02.04.05 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TTC Kludenbach 3
08.04.05 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz 2
Schüler - Meisterschaftsspiele
Region Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisklasse (Frühjahrsrunde)
05.03.05 TuS Rheinböllen TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
2005/06
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Region Rhein-Hunsrück
1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
12.09.05 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
28.01.06 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen SG Altweidelbach/Ellern
03.02.06 VfR Simmern 4 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
Herren - Pokalspiele
Region Rhein-Hunsrück
10.12.05 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen SG Altweidelbach/Ellern
Jungen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Region Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisklasse
10.10.05 SSV Buchholz TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr