Spielberichte Laufersweiler
1996/97
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
3.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
16.11.96 TV Laufersweiler TV Hundheim
19.03.97 TV Hundheim TV Laufersweiler
1997/98
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
3.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
01.11.97 TV Laufersweiler TV Hundheim
07.03.98 TV Hundheim TV Laufersweiler
Herren - Pokalspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
06.09.97 TuS Neuerkirch/Külz 2 TV Laufersweiler
1998/99
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
3.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
31.10.98 TV Hundheim TV Laufersweiler
20.11.98 TV Laufersweiler TuS Neuerkirch/Külz 2
05.03.99 TV Laufersweiler TV Hundheim
25.03.99 TuS Neuerkirch/Külz 2 TV Laufersweiler
Reserveklasse
07.11.98 TV Laufersweiler 2 TTC Reich 3
08.11.98 TV Laufersweiler 2 TV Hundheim 2
25.03.99 TV Hundheim 2 TV Laufersweiler 2
1999/00
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Region Rhein-Hunsrück
2.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
03.09.99 HSV 70 TV Laufersweiler
10.09.99 TV Laufersweiler TV Zell 2
17.09.99 SV Beltheim 3 TV Laufersweiler
22.09.99 TTC Kludenbach 3 TV Laufersweiler
30.09.99 TV Laufersweiler TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
22.10.99 TV Laufersweiler TuS Sohren 3
11.11.99 TV Laufersweiler TTC Michelbach 3
13.11.99 TTC Hecken TV Laufersweiler
26.11.99 TV Laufersweiler TTV Leideneck
05.02.00 TV Zell 2 TV Laufersweiler
11.02.00 TV Laufersweiler SV Beltheim 3
18.02.00 TV Laufersweiler TTC Kludenbach 3
25.02.00 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TV Laufersweiler
18.03.00 TuS Sohren 3 TV Laufersweiler
01.04.00 TTC Michelbach 3 TV Laufersweiler
02.04.00 TV Laufersweiler HSV 70
07.04.00 TV Laufersweiler TTC Hecken
15.04.00 TTV Leideneck TV Laufersweiler
Reserveklasse
16.10.99 TV Laufersweiler 2 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4
13.11.99 TV Laufersweiler 2 TTC Reich 3
29.01.00 TV Laufersweiler 2 TV Hundheim 2
11.03.00 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4 TV Laufersweiler 2
2000/01
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Region Rhein-Hunsrück
2.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
08.09.00 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TV Laufersweiler
15.09.00 TV Laufersweiler TTC Kludenbach 3
22.09.00 TV Laufersweiler TTV Leideneck
07.10.00 VfR Simmern 5 TV Laufersweiler
21.10.00 TuS Sohren 3 TV Laufersweiler
27.10.00 TV Laufersweiler SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4
11.11.00 TTC Hecken TV Laufersweiler
17.11.00 TV Laufersweiler SV Beltheim 3
19.11.00 TV Laufersweiler HSV 70
14.01.01 TV Laufersweiler TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
17.01.01 TTC Kludenbach 3 TV Laufersweiler
02.02.01 HSV 70 TV Laufersweiler
09.02.01 TV Laufersweiler VfR Simmern 5
16.03.01 TTV Leideneck TV Laufersweiler
17.03.01 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4 TV Laufersweiler
23.03.01 TV Laufersweiler TTC Hecken
30.03.01 SV Beltheim 3 TV Laufersweiler
06.04.01 TV Laufersweiler TuS Sohren 3
Reserveklasse
28.10.00 TV Laufersweiler 2 TuS Neuerkirch/Külz 2
17.03.01 TuS Neuerkirch/Külz 2 TV Laufersweiler 2
2001/02
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Region Rhein-Hunsrück
2.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
01.09.01 VfR Simmern 5 TV Laufersweiler
19.09.01 TTC Kludenbach 3 TV Laufersweiler
21.09.01 TV Laufersweiler SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4
28.09.01 SV Beltheim 3 TV Laufersweiler
14.10.01 TV Laufersweiler TuS Sohren 3
02.11.01 TV Laufersweiler TuS Neuerkirch/Külz
15.11.01 TV Laufersweiler HSV 70
24.11.01 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 3 TV Laufersweiler
30.11.01 TV Laufersweiler TTC Hecken
25.01.02 TV Laufersweiler VfR Simmern 5
02.02.02 TV Laufersweiler TTC Kludenbach 3
16.02.02 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4 TV Laufersweiler
22.02.02 TV Laufersweiler SV Beltheim 3
09.03.02 TuS Sohren 3 TV Laufersweiler
12.04.02 TuS Neuerkirch/Külz TV Laufersweiler
19.04.02 HSV 70 TV Laufersweiler
26.04.02 TV Laufersweiler SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 3
03.05.02 TTC Hecken TV Laufersweiler
2002/03
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Region Rhein-Hunsrück
2.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
07.09.02 VfR Simmern 4 TV Laufersweiler
14.09.02 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 3 TV Laufersweiler
20.09.02 SV Beltheim 3 TV Laufersweiler
11.10.02 TV Laufersweiler SV Beltheim 3
12.10.02 TV Laufersweiler TTC Kludenbach 3
22.10.02 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4 TV Laufersweiler
25.10.02 TV Laufersweiler TTSG Lautzenhausen/Büchenbeuren 2
16.11.02 SG Reich-Michelbach 4 TV Laufersweiler
23.11.02 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2 TV Laufersweiler
30.11.02 TuS Sohren 3 TV Laufersweiler
17.01.03 TV Laufersweiler VfR Simmern 4
31.01.03 TV Laufersweiler SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 3
07.02.03 TV Laufersweiler SV Beltheim 3
22.02.03 TTC Kludenbach 3 TV Laufersweiler
07.03.03 HSV 70 TV Laufersweiler
14.03.03 TV Laufersweiler SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4
28.03.03 TV Laufersweiler SG Reich-Michelbach 4
04.04.03 TV Laufersweiler TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 2
06.04.03 TTSG Lautzenhausen/Büchenbeuren 2 TV Laufersweiler
25.04.03 TV Laufersweiler TuS Sohren 3
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr