Spielberichte

1990/91 1991/92 1992/93 1993/94 1994/95 1995/96 1996/97 1997/98 1998/99 1999/00

1990/91
Damen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisliga
26.09.90 TTC Hungenroth (Mädchen) VfR Simmern 2
10.11.90 TTV Pleizenhausen VfR Simmern 2
30.11.90 TTV Leideneck VfR Simmern 2
18.01.91 TTC Michelbach VfR Simmern 2
09.03.91 VfR Simmern 2 TTV Leideneck
Damen - Pokalspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
02.01.91 TTV Leideneck VfR Simmern 2
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Kreuznach-Birkenfeld
Klasse nicht zuzuordnen (z.B. Relegationsspiele, Bezirks- oder Verbandsmeisterschaften o.ä.)
05.05.91 SV Blau-Weiß Neuerburg TTC Feilbingert
Rheinland-Pfalz
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga
01.09.90 TTC Leimersheim SV Trier-Olewig
02.09.90 SV Trier-Olewig TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim
22.09.90 ASG Altenkirchen SV Trier-Olewig
23.09.90 VfB Wissen SV Trier-Olewig
29.09.90 SV Trier-Olewig 1.FSV Mainz 05 2
30.09.90 SV Trier-Olewig TSV Wackernheim
27.10.90 TTC Mülheim SV Trier-Olewig
10.11.90 TFC Ludwigshafen SV Trier-Olewig
11.11.90 TTC Oggersheim SV Trier-Olewig
17.11.90 SV Trier-Olewig TTC Höhfröschen
18.11.90 SV Trier-Olewig TSG Kaiserslautern
12.01.91 SV Trier-Olewig TTC Leimersheim
13.01.91 TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim SV Trier-Olewig
02.02.91 SV Trier-Olewig ASG Altenkirchen
03.02.91 SV Trier-Olewig VfB Wissen
23.02.91 1.FSV Mainz 05 2 SV Trier-Olewig
24.02.91 TSV Wackernheim SV Trier-Olewig
08.03.91 TTC Höhfröschen SV Trier-Olewig
10.03.91 TSG Kaiserslautern SV Trier-Olewig
16.03.91 SV Trier-Olewig TTC Mülheim
06.04.91 SV Trier-Olewig TFC Ludwigshafen
07.04.91 SV Trier-Olewig TTC Oggersheim
TTVR
2.Verbandsliga West
01.09.90 TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim 2 SV Trier-Olewig 2
29.09.90 SV Trier-Olewig 2 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
29.09.90 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 2 SV Trier-Olewig 2
27.10.90 SV Trier-Olewig 2 SG Gerolstein/Hillesheim
27.10.90 SV Trier-Olewig 2 FC Bitburg
03.11.90 TV Oberstein SV Trier-Olewig 2
03.11.90 TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn 2 SV Trier-Olewig 2
10.11.90 SV Trier-Olewig 2 TG Boppard
10.11.90 SV Trier-Olewig 2 PSV Bernkastel
01.12.90 Post SV Trier SV Trier-Olewig 2
08.12.90 SV Trier-Olewig 2 TTC Talling
12.01.91 SV Trier-Olewig 2 TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn 2
02.02.91 TTC Talling SV Trier-Olewig 2
02.02.91 PSV Bernkastel SV Trier-Olewig 2
23.02.91 FC Bitburg SV Trier-Olewig 2
23.02.91 SG Gerolstein/Hillesheim SV Trier-Olewig 2
02.03.91 SV Trier-Olewig 2 TV Oberstein
02.03.91 SV Trier-Olewig 2 TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim 2
16.03.91 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen SV Trier-Olewig 2
16.03.91 TG Boppard SV Trier-Olewig 2
13.04.91 SV Trier-Olewig 2 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 2
20.04.91 SV Trier-Olewig 2 Post SV Trier
Bezirk Kreuznach
Bezirksliga
30.08.90 SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach TTV Pleizenhausen
02.09.90 TG Boppard 2 TTC Feilbingert
08.09.90 VfL Weierbach TTC Feilbingert
22.09.90 TTC Feilbingert TSV Emmelshausen
29.09.90 SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach TTC Feilbingert
26.10.90 TTC Feilbingert MTV Bad Kreuznach
27.10.90 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTC Feilbingert
03.11.90 TuS Waldböckelheim TTC Feilbingert
17.11.90 TTC Feilbingert TuS Tiefenstein
24.11.90 TTC Feilbingert TuS Kirschweiler
01.12.90 SV Bell TTC Feilbingert
08.12.90 TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn 3 TTC Feilbingert
12.01.91 TTC Feilbingert TG Boppard 2
03.02.91 TSV Emmelshausen TTC Feilbingert
16.02.91 TTC Feilbingert SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach
23.02.91 TTC Feilbingert VfL Weierbach
01.03.91 TTC Feilbingert TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
09.03.91 TTC Feilbingert TuS Waldböckelheim
12.03.91 MTV Bad Kreuznach TTC Feilbingert
23.03.91 TuS Tiefenstein TTC Feilbingert
05.04.91 TTC Feilbingert SV Bell
16.04.91 TuS Kirschweiler TTC Feilbingert
20.04.91 TTC Feilbingert TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn 3
Kreis Kreuznach-Birkenfeld
Bezirksklasse
24.08.90 TuS Duchroth TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
08.09.90 TV Oberstein 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
22.09.90 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TTA Waldalgesheim
25.10.90 TuS Stromberg TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
27.10.90 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 SV Kirschroth
02.11.90 TuS Laubenheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
10.11.90 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 SV Heimbach
17.11.90 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TV Birkenfeld
24.11.90 TTC Staudernheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
02.12.90 VfL 1848 Bad Kreuznach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
12.01.91 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TuS Duchroth
19.01.91 TV Birkenfeld TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
02.02.91 TTA Waldalgesheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
16.02.91 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TV Oberstein 2
23.02.91 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TuS Stromberg
02.03.91 SV Kirschroth TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
09.03.91 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TuS Laubenheim
16.03.91 SV Heimbach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
06.04.91 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TTC Staudernheim
13.04.91 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 VfL 1848 Bad Kreuznach
3.Kreisklasse mittlere Nahe
07.09.90 TuS Monzingen 3 TTC Feilbingert 4
13.10.90 TTC Feilbingert 4 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 5
30.10.90 TuS Altenbamberg 2 TTC Feilbingert 4
03.11.90 TTC Feilbingert 4 TuS Meddersheim
14.11.90 TTC Feilbingert 4 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 6
23.11.90 TTC Feilbingert 4 TuS Monzingen 4
27.11.90 SG Pferdsfeld/Eckweiler 3 TTC Feilbingert 4
08.12.90 TTC Feilbingert 4 TTC Grün-Weiß Desloch 2
12.01.91 TTC Feilbingert 4 JTV Hüffelsheim 3
26.01.91 TV Bärweiler TTC Feilbingert 4
16.02.91 TTC Feilbingert 4 TuS Monzingen 3
02.03.91 TTC Feilbingert 4 TuS Altenbamberg 2
21.03.91 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 6 TTC Feilbingert 4
23.03.91 TuS Monzingen 4 TTC Feilbingert 4
20.04.91 TTC Grün-Weiß Desloch 2 TTC Feilbingert 4
Kreis Mayen-Cochem-Zell
Kreisliga
01.09.90 DJK 1920 Ochtendung TuS Kehrig
08.09.90 TB Andernach 2 TuS Kehrig
21.09.90 SV Eintracht Eich 2 TuS Kehrig
13.10.90 TuS Kehrig DJK Kruft/Kretz
27.10.90 JSV Ettringen 2 TuS Kehrig
03.11.90 TuS Kehrig TTC Bell
03.11.90 TuS Kehrig TTC Treis-Karden
10.11.90 TuS Kaisersesch TuS Kehrig
24.11.90 FC Plaidt 2 TuS Kehrig
01.12.90 TV Eintracht Cochem 2 TuS Kehrig
15.12.90 TuS Kehrig TuS Fortuna Kottenheim 2
05.01.91 TuS Kehrig DJK 1920 Ochtendung
19.01.91 TTC Treis-Karden TuS Kehrig
16.02.91 TuS Kehrig TB Andernach 2
16.02.91 TTC Bell TuS Kehrig
09.03.91 TuS Kehrig SV Eintracht Eich 2
16.03.91 TuS Fortuna Kottenheim 2 TuS Kehrig
23.03.91 TuS Kehrig FC Plaidt 2
06.04.91 DJK Kruft/Kretz TuS Kehrig
11.04.91 TuS Kehrig TuS Kaisersesch
13.04.91 TuS Kehrig TV Eintracht Cochem 2
19.04.91 TuS Kehrig JSV Ettringen 2
1.Kreisklasse
08.09.90 TuS Briedel 2 TuS Kehrig 2
21.09.90 TV Eintracht Cochem 3 TuS Kehrig 2
27.09.90 TuS Kehrig 2 TG Namedy
13.10.90 TuS Kehrig 2 DJK Kruft/Kretz 2
20.10.90 SV Eintracht Eich 3 TuS Kehrig 2
03.11.90 TuS Kehrig 2 TTC Treis-Karden 2
17.11.90 VfB Polch TuS Kehrig 2
22.11.90 TuS Kehrig 2 SV Fortuna Ulmen
29.11.90 TuS Kehrig 2 SSG Lutzerather Höhe
06.12.90 DJK Mayen TuS Kehrig 2
11.01.91 TG Namedy TuS Kehrig 2
19.01.91 SSG Lutzerather Höhe TuS Kehrig 2
23.01.91 TuS Kehrig 2 SV Eintracht Eich 3
02.02.91 TuS Kehrig 2 TuS Briedel 2
16.02.91 TuS Kehrig 2 TV Eintracht Cochem 3
09.03.91 SV Fortuna Ulmen TuS Kehrig 2
23.03.91 TTC Treis-Karden 2 TuS Kehrig 2
06.04.91 DJK Kruft/Kretz 2 TuS Kehrig 2
09.04.91 TuS Kehrig 2 VfB Polch
18.04.91 TuS Kehrig 2 DJK Mayen
2.Kreisklasse Staffel 1
08.08.90 FC Plaidt 4 TuS Kehrig 3
28.08.90 TuS Kehrig 3 SV Ruitsch-Kerben
11.09.90 TuS Kehrig 3 SV Eintracht Eich 5
27.09.90 SV Eintracht Mendig 4 TuS Kehrig 3
11.10.90 TuS Kehrig 3 SV Eintracht Mendig 3
26.10.90 SV Eintracht Eich 4 TuS Kehrig 3
30.10.90 TuS Kehrig 3 FC Plaidt 3
08.11.90 TuS Kehrig 3 TTC Bell 2
17.11.90 TuS Kehrig 3 TuS Germania Ditscheid
24.11.90 SC Saffig TuS Kehrig 3
01.12.90 VfB Polch 2 TuS Kehrig 3
10.01.91 SV Ruitsch-Kerben TuS Kehrig 3
18.01.91 SV Eintracht Eich 5 TuS Kehrig 3
02.02.91 TuS Kehrig 3 FC Plaidt 4
23.02.91 TuS Kehrig 3 SV Eintracht Mendig 4
28.02.91 TuS Kehrig 3 SV Eintracht Eich 4
02.03.91 SV Eintracht Mendig 3 TuS Kehrig 3
14.03.91 FC Plaidt 3 TuS Kehrig 3
19.03.91 TTC Bell 2 TuS Kehrig 3
06.04.91 TuS Germania Ditscheid TuS Kehrig 3
13.04.91 TuS Kehrig 3 SC Saffig
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Bezirksklasse
01.09.90 TTC Reich TuS Dichtelbach
22.09.90 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 TTC Reich
22.09.90 TTC Kludenbach SV Beltheim
28.09.90 TV Biebernheim SV Beltheim
28.09.90 SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim TTC Reich
29.09.90 TTC Kludenbach SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
12.10.90 TV Biebernheim TTC Kludenbach
13.10.90 TuS Sohren TTC Reich
25.10.90 TTC Kludenbach TuS Dichtelbach
27.10.90 TTC Reich SV Beltheim
02.11.90 SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
02.11.90 TV Biebernheim TTC Reich
03.11.90 TTV Pleizenhausen TTC Kludenbach
10.11.90 TTC Kludenbach SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
17.11.90 TTV Pleizenhausen TTC Hungenroth
19.11.90 TTC Kludenbach TTC Reich
24.11.90 TTC Kludenbach SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
01.12.90 TTC Hungenroth TTC Kludenbach
01.12.90 TTC Reich TTC Michelbach
08.12.90 TuS Sohren TTC Kludenbach
17.01.91 TuS Dichtelbach TTC Reich
26.01.91 TTC Reich SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
16.02.91 TTC Reich SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
23.02.91 TTV Pleizenhausen SV Beltheim
23.02.91 TTC Reich TuS Sohren
02.03.91 SV Beltheim TTC Reich
09.03.91 TTC Reich TV Biebernheim
16.03.91 TTV Pleizenhausen TTC Reich
27.03.91 TTC Reich TTC Kludenbach
06.04.91 TTC Reich TTC Hungenroth
20.04.91 TTC Reich SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
1.Kreisklasse
03.11.90 TTV Leideneck SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
2.Kreisklasse
22.09.90 DJK Oberwesel TTC Roth 2
3.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
02.02.91 TTC Kludenbach 4 TTV Pleizenhausen 4
Kreis Trier-Saarburg
Kreisliga
07.09.90 TTC Osburg SV Trier-Olewig 3
21.09.90 SV Trier-Olewig 3 SV Tawern 2
24.09.90 FC Könen SV Trier-Olewig 3
12.10.90 TG Konz 3 SV Trier-Olewig 3
19.10.90 SV Trier-Olewig 3 TTC Trierweiler
26.10.90 FC Könen 2 SV Trier-Olewig 3
09.11.90 SV Trier-Olewig 3 Post SV Saarburg
16.11.90 TuS Longuich-Kirsch SV Trier-Olewig 3
20.11.90 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 4 SV Trier-Olewig 3
03.12.90 SV Trier-West-Euren 2 SV Trier-Olewig 3
14.12.90 SV Trier-Olewig 3 TTC Hermeskeil 2
18.01.91 SV Tawern 2 SV Trier-Olewig 3
25.01.91 SV Trier-Olewig 3 TTC Osburg
01.02.91 SV Trier-Olewig 3 FC Könen
22.02.91 SV Trier-Olewig 3 FC Könen 2
01.03.91 TTC Trierweiler SV Trier-Olewig 3
08.03.91 SV Trier-Olewig 3 TG Konz 3
15.03.91 SV Trier-Olewig 3 SV Trier-West-Euren 2
22.03.91 TTC Hermeskeil 2 SV Trier-Olewig 3
12.04.91 Post SV Saarburg SV Trier-Olewig 3
19.04.91 SV Trier-Olewig 3 TuS Longuich-Kirsch
26.04.91 SV Trier-Olewig 3 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 4
1.Kreisklasse
09.09.90 SV Trier-Olewig 4 SV Tawern 3
16.09.90 SV Trier-Olewig 4 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 5
20.09.90 MJC Trier 2 SV Trier-Olewig 4
28.09.90 TTC Gusterath SV Trier-Olewig 4
01.10.90 SV Ruwer 2 SV Trier-Olewig 4
08.10.90 TSG Trier-Biewer 2 SV Trier-Olewig 4
26.10.90 TSG Trier-Biewer SV Trier-Olewig 4
09.11.90 ETuS Konz 3 SV Trier-Olewig 4
11.11.90 SV Trier-Olewig 4 SSG Kernscheid
22.11.90 Post SV Trier 2 SV Trier-Olewig 4
09.12.90 SV Trier-Olewig 4 SV Kordel
13.01.91 SV Trier-Olewig 4 SV Ruwer 2
20.01.91 SV Trier-Olewig 4 ETuS Konz 3
27.01.91 SV Trier-Olewig 4 MJC Trier 2
15.02.91 SSG Kernscheid SV Trier-Olewig 4
21.02.91 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 5 SV Trier-Olewig 4
08.03.91 SV Kordel SV Trier-Olewig 4
17.03.91 SV Trier-Olewig 4 Post SV Trier 2
12.04.91 SV Trier-Olewig 4 TSG Trier-Biewer
23.04.91 SV Tawern 3 SV Trier-Olewig 4
Herren - Pokalspiele
Bezirk Trier
04.05.91 TTSG 76 Wittlich SV Trier-Olewig
04.05.91 TTC 1960 Schwirzheim SV Trier-Olewig
Kreis Mayen-Cochem-Zell
05.02.91 TuS Kehrig 2 SV Eintracht Eich 4
09.02.91 TuS Kehrig 3 TTC Treis-Karden 4
05.03.91 TTC Nordstern Kaifenheim 2 TuS Kehrig 3
12.03.91 TuS Kehrig VfB Polch
15.03.91 TuS Kehrig 2 TV Eintracht Cochem
12.04.91 TB Andernach 2 TuS Kehrig 3
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
05.01.91 TTC Reich TV Biebernheim
16.01.91 TTC Reich TuS Sohren
08.05.91 TSV Emmelshausen TuS Sohren
09.05.91 VfR Simmern 2 TSV Emmelshausen
Kreis Trier-Saarburg
19.10.90 SV Trier-Olewig 4 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 5
30.10.90 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 2 SV Trier-Olewig
02.11.90 TTC Hermeskeil SV Trier-Olewig 2
06.02.91 SV Eintracht Trier SV Trier-Olewig
08.02.91 SV Trier-Olewig 4 FC Könen
08.02.91 SV Trier-Olewig 3 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 4
20.02.91 SV Trier-Olewig 2 TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen
21.03.91 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 3 SV Trier-Olewig
19.04.91 SV Trier-Olewig TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen
Region Ahrweiler/Mayen-Cochem
14.02.91 TuS Kehrig TTC Bell
05.04.91 JSV Ettringen TuS Kehrig 2
09.04.91 TuS Kehrig TuS Briedel 2
Jungen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Mayen-Cochem-Zell
Kreisliga
01.09.90 TuS Kehrig TV Eintracht Cochem
08.09.90 TB Andernach TuS Kehrig
07.10.90 TuS Kehrig SV Eintracht Eich
13.10.90 SV Eintracht Mendig TuS Kehrig
27.10.90 TTC Treis-Karden TuS Kehrig
02.11.90 TuS Kehrig VfB Polch
10.11.90 SSG Lutzerather Höhe TuS Kehrig
22.11.90 TuS Briedel TuS Kehrig
29.11.90 TuS Kehrig DJK Mayen
12.01.91 TuS Kehrig TB Andernach
16.02.91 SV Eintracht Eich TuS Kehrig
23.02.91 TuS Kehrig SV Eintracht Mendig
28.02.91 DJK Mayen TuS Kehrig
23.03.91 TuS Kehrig TuS Briedel
05.04.91 TuS Kehrig SSG Lutzerather Höhe
15.04.91 TuS Kehrig TTC Treis-Karden
20.04.91 TV Eintracht Cochem TuS Kehrig
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisklasse Staffel 1
07.09.90 SV Bell TV Biebernheim
20.09.90 TG Boppard 2 SV Bell
16.11.90 SV Viktoria Holzfeld SV Bell
30.11.90 SV Bell TTC Hungenroth
22.01.91 SV Beltheim 2 SV Bell
25.01.91 SV Bell TG Boppard 2
Kreis Trier-Saarburg
Leistungsklasse Staffel 3 (Frühjahrsrunde)
28.11.90 SV Trier-Olewig TuS Longuich-Kirsch
05.12.90 SV Trier-Olewig DJK Pellingen
11.12.90 SV Wiltingen SV Trier-Olewig
23.01.91 SV Trier-Olewig TTC Gusterath
29.01.91 TuS Mosella Schweich 2 SV Trier-Olewig
06.02.91 TuS Longuich-Kirsch SV Trier-Olewig
13.02.91 SV Trier-Olewig SG Newel/Butzweiler
21.02.91 DJK Pellingen SV Trier-Olewig
27.02.91 SV Trier-Olewig SV Wiltingen
06.03.91 SG Newel/Butzweiler SV Trier-Olewig
12.04.91 TTC Gusterath SV Trier-Olewig
Qualifikation Staffel 1 (Herbstrunde)
10.09.90 SSG Kernscheid SV Trier-Olewig
05.10.90 TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen SV Trier-Olewig
10.10.90 SV Trier-Olewig DJK Pellingen
24.10.90 SV Trier-Olewig TuS Mosella Schweich
Jungen - Pokalspiele
Kreis Mayen-Cochem-Zell
17.01.91 DJK Mayen TuS Kehrig
Kreis Trier-Saarburg
12.11.90 SSG Kernscheid SV Trier-Olewig
Mädchen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisklasse
29.09.90 VfR Simmern TV Biebernheim
03.11.90 TTC Reich VfR Simmern
09.11.90 VfR Simmern TTC Wiebelsheim
17.11.90 TTC Reich VfR Simmern
01.03.91 VfR Simmern TTC Reich
Schüler - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Mayen-Cochem-Zell
Kreisliga
01.09.90 TuS Kehrig SV Eintracht Eich
07.09.90 DJK 1920 Ochtendung TuS Kehrig
27.09.90 TuS Kehrig TTC Nordstern Kaifenheim
05.10.90 TB Andernach TuS Kehrig
06.10.90 TTC Dohr TuS Kehrig
10.11.90 VfB Polch TuS Kehrig
27.11.90 TuS Kehrig SV Eintracht Mendig
03.12.90 TuS Kehrig TuS Briedel
12.01.91 TuS Kehrig TTC Dohr
18.01.91 TuS Kehrig DJK 1920 Ochtendung
19.01.91 TTC Nordstern Kaifenheim TuS Kehrig
02.02.91 TuS Kehrig VfB Polch
16.02.91 SV Eintracht Mendig TuS Kehrig
23.02.91 SV Eintracht Eich TuS Kehrig
09.03.91 TuS Briedel TuS Kehrig
14.03.91 TuS Kehrig TB Andernach
Kreisklasse
01.09.90 TTC Bell TuS Kehrig 3
08.09.90 TV Zell TuS Kehrig 3
08.09.90 SV Ruitsch-Kerben TuS Kehrig 2
12.09.90 TTC Bell TuS Kehrig 2
22.09.90 DJK Mayen TuS Kehrig 3
23.09.90 SV Eintracht Mendig 2 TuS Kehrig 2
27.09.90 TuS Kehrig 2 DJK 1920 Ochtendung 2
29.09.90 TuS Kehrig 3 SV Eintracht Mendig 2
08.10.90 TTC Treis-Karden TuS Kehrig 3
27.10.90 TuS Kehrig 3 SV Ruitsch-Kerben
27.10.90 TuS Kehrig 2 SSG Lutzerather Höhe
30.10.90 TuS Kehrig 2 DJK Mayen
03.11.90 TuS Kehrig 3 SSG Lutzerather Höhe 2
10.11.90 DJK 1920 Ochtendung 2 TuS Kehrig 3
10.11.90 TTC Treis-Karden TuS Kehrig 2
20.11.90 TuS Kehrig 2 TuS Kaisersesch
21.11.90 SSG Lutzerather Höhe TuS Kehrig 3
21.11.90 SSG Lutzerather Höhe 2 TuS Kehrig 2
24.11.90 SV Eintracht Eich 2 TuS Kehrig 3
30.11.90 TuS Kehrig 2 SV Eintracht Eich 2
01.12.90 TuS Kehrig 3 TV Eintracht Cochem
06.12.90 TuS Kehrig 2 TuS Kehrig 3
13.12.90 TuS Kehrig 3 TuS Kaisersesch
03.01.91 TuS Kehrig 2 TV Zell
12.01.91 SSG Lutzerather Höhe 2 TuS Kehrig 3
12.01.91 DJK Mayen TuS Kehrig 2
15.01.91 TuS Kehrig 3 TTC Treis-Karden
17.01.91 TuS Kehrig 2 TTC Bell
19.01.91 TV Eintracht Cochem TuS Kehrig 3
19.01.91 SV Eintracht Eich 2 TuS Kehrig 2
02.02.91 TuS Kehrig 2 SV Eintracht Mendig 2
02.02.91 TuS Kehrig 3 DJK Mayen
16.02.91 TuS Kaisersesch TuS Kehrig 3
23.02.91 SSG Lutzerather Höhe TuS Kehrig 2
23.02.91 SV Ruitsch-Kerben TuS Kehrig 3
24.02.91 TuS Kehrig 3 DJK 1920 Ochtendung 2
02.03.91 TuS Kehrig 3 TV Zell
02.03.91 TuS Kehrig 2 SV Ruitsch-Kerben
05.03.91 TuS Kehrig 2 TTC Treis-Karden
15.03.91 TuS Kehrig 3 TTC Bell
22.03.91 TV Zell TuS Kehrig 2
23.03.91 DJK 1920 Ochtendung 2 TuS Kehrig 2
04.04.91 TuS Kehrig 2 TV Eintracht Cochem
06.04.91 TuS Kehrig 3 TuS Kehrig 2
10.04.91 TuS Kaisersesch TuS Kehrig 2
11.04.91 SV Eintracht Mendig 2 TuS Kehrig 3
13.04.91 TuS Kehrig 2 SSG Lutzerather Höhe 2
13.04.91 TuS Kehrig 3 SSG Lutzerather Höhe
20.04.91 TuS Kehrig 3 SV Eintracht Eich 2
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Leistungsklasse
07.09.90 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen SV Beltheim
21.09.90 TG Boppard SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
29.09.90 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TSV Emmelshausen
26.10.90 TTC Wiebelsheim SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
05.11.90 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TTV Pfalzfeld
16.11.90 TTC Reich SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
18.01.91 SV Beltheim SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
26.01.91 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TG Boppard
02.02.91 TSV Emmelshausen SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
16.02.91 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TTC Wiebelsheim
22.02.91 TTV Pfalzfeld SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
02.03.91 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TTC Reich
Kreisklasse Staffel 1
03.09.90 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2 TTC Hungenroth
22.09.90 TV Biebernheim SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
29.09.90 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2 DJK Oberwesel
26.10.90 TTV Pfalzfeld 2 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
10.11.90 TG Boppard 2 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
17.11.90 DJK Oberwesel 2 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
29.11.90 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2 TSV Emmelshausen 2
20.01.91 TTC Hungenroth SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
26.01.91 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2 TV Biebernheim
07.02.91 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2 DJK Oberwesel
16.02.91 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2 TTV Pfalzfeld 2
23.02.91 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2 TG Boppard 2
02.03.91 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2 DJK Oberwesel 2
09.03.91 TSV Emmelshausen 2 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
Kreisklasse Staffel 3
23.10.90 TTC Reich 2 Spfr. Mastershausen
27.02.91 TTC Reich 2 TuS Rhaunen
Schüler - Pokalspiele
Kreis Mayen-Cochem-Zell
18.12.90 TuS Kehrig 3 SV Eintracht Mendig
22.01.91 TV Eintracht Cochem TuS Kehrig
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
29.10.90 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 3 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
03.11.90 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen SG Altweidelbach/Ellern
06.11.90 TuS Rheinböllen TTC Reich
25.11.90 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2 TTV Pfalzfeld
18.12.90 TG Boppard SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
Region Ahrweiler/Mayen-Cochem
18.01.91 TuS Kehrig 2 TTC Dohr
1991/92
Damen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisliga
02.09.91 TTV Leideneck VfR Simmern 2
13.09.91 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen VfR Simmern 2
21.09.91 VfR Simmern 2 TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim
28.09.91 TTV Pleizenhausen VfR Simmern 2
12.10.91 TV Biebernheim (Mädchen) VfR Simmern 2
23.10.91 VfR Simmern 2 TTC Michelbach
02.11.91 VfR Simmern 2 Spfr. Mastershausen
09.11.91 TTC Hungenroth 2 VfR Simmern 2
16.11.91 VfR Simmern 2 TTC Hungenroth 2
23.11.91 SG HSV 70/Soonwald VfR Simmern 2
27.11.91 VfR Simmern 2 SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
23.01.92 Spfr. Mastershausen TTC Hungenroth 2
29.01.92 VfR Simmern 2 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
08.02.92 TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim VfR Simmern 2
13.03.92 Spfr. Mastershausen VfR Simmern 2
03.04.92 VfR Simmern 2 TTC Hungenroth (Mädchen)
Damen - Pokalspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
18.10.91 TTC Hungenroth 2 VfR Simmern 2
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Bezirk Kreuznach
Klasse nicht zuzuordnen (z.B. Relegationsspiele, Bezirks- oder Verbandsmeisterschaften o.ä.)
25.04.92 TV Birkenfeld TTC Reich
TTVR
Klasse nicht zuzuordnen (z.B. Relegationsspiele, Bezirks- oder Verbandsmeisterschaften o.ä.)
25.04.92 SG Speicher-Orenhofen TTC Feilbingert
Rheinland-Pfalz
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga
31.08.91 SV Trier-Olewig VfB Wissen
14.09.91 TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn SV Trier-Olewig
15.09.91 TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim SV Trier-Olewig
09.11.91 SV Trier-Olewig TSG Haßloch
10.11.91 SV Trier-Olewig TTC Leimersheim
16.11.91 SV Trier-Olewig 1.FSV Mainz 05 2
17.11.91 SV Trier-Olewig DJK SV RW Finthen
23.11.91 TFC Ludwigshafen SV Trier-Olewig
24.11.91 TTC Oggersheim SV Trier-Olewig
07.12.91 SV Trier-Olewig TTC Höhfröschen
08.12.91 SV Trier-Olewig TSG Kaiserslautern
02.02.92 VfB Wissen SV Trier-Olewig
08.02.92 SV Trier-Olewig TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
09.02.92 SV Trier-Olewig TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim
07.03.92 TSG Haßloch SV Trier-Olewig
08.03.92 TTC Leimersheim SV Trier-Olewig
14.03.92 1.FSV Mainz 05 2 SV Trier-Olewig
15.03.92 DJK SV RW Finthen SV Trier-Olewig
21.03.92 SV Trier-Olewig TFC Ludwigshafen
22.03.92 SV Trier-Olewig TTC Oggersheim
04.04.92 TTC Höhfröschen SV Trier-Olewig
05.04.92 TSG Kaiserslautern SV Trier-Olewig
Bezirk Kreuznach
Bezirksliga
30.08.91 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTC Feilbingert
31.08.91 VfL Weierbach SV Bell
14.09.91 SV Bell TTC Feilbingert
21.09.91 TTC Feilbingert TSV Emmelshausen
23.09.91 SV Bell TV Oberstein 2
28.09.91 TTC Feilbingert SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach
10.10.91 SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach SV Bell
12.10.91 TTV Pleizenhausen TTC Feilbingert
14.10.91 TTC Feilbingert TTA Waldalgesheim
01.11.91 TTC Hungenroth SV Bell
02.11.91 TTC Feilbingert VfL Weierbach
09.11.91 TG Boppard 2 TTC Feilbingert
09.11.91 SV Bell TTA Waldalgesheim
16.11.91 TTC Feilbingert TV Oberstein 2
16.11.91 SV Bell TuS Waldböckelheim
23.11.91 TTC Hungenroth TTC Feilbingert
23.11.91 SV Bell TTV Pleizenhausen
07.12.91 TuS Waldböckelheim TTC Feilbingert
07.12.91 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim SV Bell
14.12.91 SV Bell TSV Emmelshausen
08.01.92 SV Bell TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
25.01.92 TTC Feilbingert TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
25.01.92 SV Bell VfL Weierbach
01.02.92 TTC Feilbingert SV Bell
08.02.92 SV Bell TG Boppard 2
09.02.92 TSV Emmelshausen TTC Feilbingert
15.02.92 SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach TTC Feilbingert
15.02.92 TSV Emmelshausen SV Bell
17.02.92 TV Oberstein 2 SV Bell
21.02.92 TTA Waldalgesheim TTC Feilbingert
07.03.92 TTC Feilbingert TTV Pleizenhausen
07.03.92 SV Bell SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach
14.03.92 VfL Weierbach TTC Feilbingert
14.03.92 SV Bell TTC Hungenroth
21.03.92 TTC Feilbingert TG Boppard 2
21.03.92 TTA Waldalgesheim SV Bell
28.03.92 TV Oberstein 2 TTC Feilbingert
29.03.92 TuS Waldböckelheim SV Bell
04.04.92 TTC Feilbingert TTC Hungenroth
04.04.92 TTV Pleizenhausen SV Bell
11.04.92 TTC Feilbingert TuS Waldböckelheim
Bezirk Trier
Bezirksliga
31.08.91 Post SV Trier SV Trier-Olewig 2
14.09.91 SV Trier-Olewig 2 SV Tawern
21.09.91 SV Blau-Weiß Neuerburg SV Trier-Olewig 2
28.09.91 SV Trier-Olewig 2 TTSG 76 Wittlich 2
05.10.91 SV Trier-Olewig 2 TG Konz 2
12.10.91 SV Trier-West-Euren SV Trier-Olewig 2
02.11.91 SV Trier-Olewig 2 ETuS Konz
06.11.91 SV Trier-Olewig 2 VfL Monzel
16.11.91 SG Speicher-Orenhofen SV Trier-Olewig 2
23.11.91 SV Trier-Olewig 2 DJK Buchholz
07.12.91 TuS Daun SV Trier-Olewig 2
22.01.92 SV Trier-Olewig 2 SV Trier-West-Euren
25.01.92 SV Trier-Olewig 2 Post SV Trier
01.02.92 TG Konz 2 SV Trier-Olewig 2
01.02.92 SV Trier-Olewig 2 SV Blau-Weiß Neuerburg
08.02.92 SV Tawern SV Trier-Olewig 2
15.02.92 TTSG 76 Wittlich 2 SV Trier-Olewig 2
14.03.92 ETuS Konz SV Trier-Olewig 2
27.03.92 VfL Monzel SV Trier-Olewig 2
28.03.92 SV Trier-Olewig 2 SG Speicher-Orenhofen
11.04.92 SV Trier-Olewig 2 TuS Daun
Kreis Kreuznach-Birkenfeld
3.Kreisklasse untere Nahe
31.08.91 TuS Gutenberg 2 TTC Feilbingert 4
Kreis Mayen-Cochem-Zell
Kreisliga
31.08.91 DJK 1920 Ochtendung TuS Kehrig
13.09.91 TuS Kehrig FC Plaidt 2
12.10.91 TuS Kehrig JSV Ettringen 2
12.10.91 TuS Kehrig SV Eintracht Eich 2
30.10.91 TuS Kaisersesch TuS Kehrig
08.11.91 TuS Kehrig TV Eintracht Cochem 2
09.11.91 TTC Treis-Karden TuS Kehrig
15.11.91 TTV Andernach 2 TuS Kehrig
16.11.91 VfB Polch TuS Kehrig
07.12.91 TuS Kehrig TTC Bell
14.12.91 TuS Fortuna Kottenheim TuS Kehrig
18.01.92 TuS Kehrig TuS Fortuna Kottenheim
18.01.92 FC Plaidt 2 TuS Kehrig
24.01.92 TuS Kehrig DJK 1920 Ochtendung
20.02.92 TuS Kehrig TuS Kaisersesch
22.02.92 TuS Kehrig TTC Treis-Karden
06.03.92 JSV Ettringen 2 TuS Kehrig
14.03.92 TuS Kehrig TTV Andernach 2
21.03.92 SV Eintracht Eich 2 TuS Kehrig
26.03.92 TV Eintracht Cochem 2 TuS Kehrig
04.04.92 VfB Polch TuS Kehrig
11.04.92 TTC Bell TuS Kehrig
1.Kreisklasse
31.08.91 SSG Lutzerather Höhe TuS Kehrig 2
10.09.91 TuS Kehrig 2 SV Fortuna Ulmen
21.09.91 SV Eintracht Eich 3 TuS Kehrig 2
28.09.91 TuS Kehrig 2 TV Zell
19.10.91 TuS Kehrig 2 TTC Strimmig
02.11.91 TuS Briedel 2 TuS Kehrig 2
16.11.91 TuS Kehrig 2 TTC Treis-Karden 2
23.11.91 TuS Kehrig 2 DJK Kruft/Kretz 2
23.11.91 TuS Kehrig 2 DJK Mayen
03.12.91 FC Plaidt 3 TuS Kehrig 2
16.01.92 TuS Kehrig 2 SSG Lutzerather Höhe
20.01.92 SV Fortuna Ulmen TuS Kehrig 2
06.02.92 TuS Kehrig 2 SV Eintracht Eich 3
15.02.92 TV Zell TuS Kehrig 2
05.03.92 TTC Strimmig TuS Kehrig 2
07.03.92 TuS Kehrig 2 TTC Treis-Karden 2
14.03.92 TuS Kehrig 2 TuS Briedel 2
17.03.92 DJK Mayen TuS Kehrig 2
02.04.92 TuS Kehrig 2 FC Plaidt 3
04.04.92 DJK Kruft/Kretz 2 TuS Kehrig 2
2.Kreisklasse Staffel 1
26.08.91 SV Ruitsch-Kerben TuS Kehrig 3
12.09.91 TuS Kehrig 3 TG Namedy
21.09.91 SV Eintracht Mendig 3 TuS Kehrig 3
26.09.91 SC Saffig TuS Kehrig 3
11.10.91 TuS Kehrig 3 TG Namedy 2
07.11.91 TuS Germania Ditscheid TuS Kehrig 3
15.11.91 SV Eintracht Eich 4 TuS Kehrig 3
03.12.91 TTC Bell 2 TuS Kehrig 3
06.12.91 TuS Fortuna Kottenheim 2 TuS Kehrig 3
23.01.92 TuS Kehrig 3 SV Ruitsch-Kerben
31.01.92 TG Namedy TuS Kehrig 3
07.02.92 TuS Kehrig 3 SV Eintracht Mendig 3
11.02.92 TuS Kehrig 3 SC Saffig
20.02.92 SV Eintracht Mendig 4 TuS Kehrig 3
06.03.92 TG Namedy 2 TuS Kehrig 3
19.03.92 TuS Kehrig 3 TuS Germania Ditscheid
26.03.92 TuS Kehrig 3 SV Eintracht Eich 4
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Bezirksklasse
31.08.91 TV Biebernheim TTC Kludenbach
31.08.91 TTC Reich TuS Sohren
14.09.91 TTC Kludenbach SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach 2
20.09.91 SV Beltheim VfR Simmern 2
24.09.91 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 TTC Kludenbach
27.09.91 SG HSV 70/Soonwald SV Beltheim
28.09.91 TTC Kludenbach TTC Reich
06.10.91 SV Beltheim TTC Kludenbach
09.10.91 SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach 2 TTC Reich
12.10.91 TTC Kludenbach SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
02.11.91 TTC Reich SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
02.11.91 SV Beltheim SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach 2
07.11.91 TTC Kludenbach TTC Michelbach
09.11.91 TTC Kludenbach TuS Sohren
15.11.91 SV Beltheim TTC Reich
16.11.91 VfR Simmern 2 TTC Kludenbach
22.11.91 SV Beltheim TuS Dichtelbach
23.11.91 TTC Kludenbach SG HSV 70/Soonwald
23.11.91 TTC Reich SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
07.12.91 TuS Dichtelbach TTC Kludenbach
11.12.91 TTC Reich TTC Michelbach
16.01.92 TuS Sohren TTC Kludenbach
25.01.92 TuS Sohren TTC Reich
01.02.92 SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach 2 TTC Kludenbach
01.02.92 TTC Reich VfR Simmern 2
07.02.92 SG HSV 70/Soonwald TTC Reich
08.02.92 TTC Kludenbach SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
15.02.92 TTC Reich TTC Kludenbach
19.02.92 TTC Reich SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach 2
22.02.92 TTC Kludenbach SV Beltheim
26.02.92 SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim TTC Kludenbach
14.03.92 SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach 2 SV Beltheim
14.03.92 TTC Michelbach TTC Kludenbach
14.03.92 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 TTC Reich
21.03.92 TTC Reich TuS Dichtelbach
21.03.92 TuS Sohren TTC Kludenbach
28.03.92 TTC Reich SV Beltheim
03.04.92 SG HSV 70/Soonwald TTC Kludenbach
03.04.92 SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim TTC Reich
05.04.92 TTC Kludenbach VfR Simmern 2
11.04.92 TuS Dichtelbach TTC Kludenbach
1.Kreisklasse
12.09.91 TTC Kludenbach 2 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
07.12.91 SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach 4 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
07.12.91 SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach 3 TTC Hungenroth 2
04.04.92 TTV Leideneck SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
3.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
02.11.91 TTV Pleizenhausen 4 TuS Neuerkirch/Külz
Kreis Trier-Saarburg
Kreisliga
08.09.91 SV Trier-Olewig 3 TG Konz 3
09.10.91 SV Trier-Olewig 3 SV Trier-West-Euren 2
13.10.91 SV Trier-Olewig 3 SV Tawern 2
14.10.91 FC Könen 2 SV Trier-Olewig 3
18.10.91 TuS Longuich-Kirsch SV Trier-Olewig 3
08.11.91 Post SV Saarburg SV Trier-Olewig 3
15.11.91 TTC Hermeskeil 2 SV Trier-Olewig 3
24.11.91 SV Trier-Olewig 3 Post SV Trier 2
29.11.91 MJC Trier SV Trier-Olewig 3
06.12.91 TTC Trierweiler SV Trier-Olewig 3
15.12.91 SV Trier-Olewig 3 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 4
24.01.92 TG Konz 3 SV Trier-Olewig 3
31.01.92 SV Tawern 2 SV Trier-Olewig 3
03.02.92 SV Trier-West-Euren 2 SV Trier-Olewig 3
07.02.92 SV Trier-Olewig 3 FC Könen 2
16.02.92 SV Trier-Olewig 3 Post SV Saarburg
23.02.92 SV Trier-Olewig 3 TuS Longuich-Kirsch
08.03.92 SV Trier-Olewig 3 TTC Trierweiler
10.03.92 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 4 SV Trier-Olewig 3
19.03.92 Post SV Trier 2 SV Trier-Olewig 3
29.03.92 SV Trier-Olewig 3 MJC Trier
12.04.92 SV Trier-Olewig 3 TTC Hermeskeil 2
1.Kreisklasse
13.09.91 TTC Osburg SV Trier-Olewig 4
20.09.91 SV Trier-Olewig 4 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 5
27.09.91 TSG Trier-Biewer SV Trier-Olewig 4
11.10.91 SV Trier-Olewig 4 SV Tawern 3
14.10.91 TSG Trier-Biewer 2 SV Trier-Olewig 4
08.11.91 SV Trier-Olewig 4 SSG Mariahof Trier
16.11.91 SSG Kernscheid SV Trier-Olewig 4
22.11.91 SV Trier-Olewig 4 TTC Gusterath
29.11.91 SV Trier-Olewig 4 SV Ruwer 2
06.12.91 SV Kell SV Trier-Olewig 4
13.12.91 SV Kordel SV Trier-Olewig 4
14.01.92 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 5 SV Trier-Olewig 4
24.01.92 SV Trier-Olewig 4 TTC Osburg
27.01.92 SV Ruwer 2 SV Trier-Olewig 4
07.02.92 TTC Gusterath SV Trier-Olewig 4
21.02.92 SV Trier-Olewig 4 SSG Kernscheid
25.02.92 SV Tawern 3 SV Trier-Olewig 4
28.02.92 SV Trier-Olewig 4 TSG Trier-Biewer
13.03.92 SV Trier-Olewig 4 SV Kell
17.03.92 SSG Mariahof Trier SV Trier-Olewig 4
27.03.92 SV Trier-Olewig 4 SV Kordel
03.04.92 SV Trier-Olewig 4 TSG Trier-Biewer 2
Herren - Pokalspiele
Kreis Mayen-Cochem-Zell
18.02.92 TuS Kehrig 3 SC Saffig
18.02.92 TTC Nordstern Kaifenheim TuS Kehrig
21.02.92 TuS Kehrig 2 DJK Kruft/Kretz 2
19.03.92 TuS Kehrig SV Fortuna Ulmen
10.04.92 TuS Fortuna Kottenheim TuS Kehrig 2
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
21.12.91 TTC Kludenbach TSV Emmelshausen
21.12.91 TuS Sohren SV Bell
17.04.92 TSV Emmelshausen SV Bell
Kreis Trier-Saarburg
23.10.91 SV Wasserliesch SV Trier-Olewig 2
30.10.91 SV Trier-Olewig TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
15.01.92 SV Trier-Olewig 3 TTC Hermeskeil 2
22.01.92 SV Trier-Olewig 4 SV Trier-West-Euren 2
12.02.92 SV Trier-Olewig 3 SV Trier-West-Euren 2
18.03.92 SV Trier-Olewig 3 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 4
Herren - Freundschaftsspiele
27.08.91 TuS Kehrig 3 SV Laubach
Jungen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Mayen-Cochem-Zell
Kreisklasse
31.08.91 SV Fortuna Ulmen TuS Kehrig
14.09.91 TuS Kehrig SV Eintracht Eich 2
20.09.91 TuS Kehrig DJK Baar
02.10.91 TuS Fortuna Kottenheim TuS Kehrig
07.10.91 SV Masburg TuS Kehrig
17.10.91 TuS Kehrig TuS Germania Ditscheid
03.11.91 TuS Kehrig TuS Kaisersesch
03.11.91 TuS Kehrig SV Ruitsch-Kerben 2
16.11.91 FC Plaidt TuS Kehrig
21.11.91 TuS Kehrig SSG Lutzerather Höhe
30.11.91 TV Zell TuS Kehrig
14.12.91 TTC Dohr TuS Kehrig
11.01.92 SV Eintracht Eich 2 TuS Kehrig
25.01.92 DJK Baar TuS Kehrig
08.02.92 TuS Kehrig TuS Fortuna Kottenheim
15.02.92 TuS Kehrig SV Masburg
22.02.92 TuS Germania Ditscheid TuS Kehrig
07.03.92 TuS Kaisersesch TuS Kehrig
14.03.92 SV Ruitsch-Kerben 2 TuS Kehrig
20.03.92 TuS Kehrig FC Plaidt
28.03.92 SSG Lutzerather Höhe TuS Kehrig
02.04.92 TuS Kehrig TV Zell
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Leistungsklasse
30.08.91 SV Bell SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
10.09.91 TTC Reich SV Bell
01.10.91 SV Bell SV Viktoria Holzfeld
11.10.91 SV Bell TuS Rhaunen
02.11.91 SV Bell TG Boppard
15.11.91 SV Bell VfR Simmern
22.11.91 SV Bell SG Altweidelbach/Ellern
06.12.91 SV Beltheim SV Bell
21.01.92 SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim SV Bell
24.01.92 SV Bell TTC Reich
07.02.92 SV Viktoria Holzfeld SV Bell
11.02.92 TuS Rhaunen SV Bell
14.02.92 SV Bell TTC Hungenroth
05.03.92 TG Boppard SV Bell
13.03.92 SV Bell TuS Kirchberg
20.03.92 VfR Simmern SV Bell
01.04.92 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern SV Bell
04.04.92 SV Bell SV Beltheim
Kreisklasse Staffel 1
30.08.91 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
23.09.91 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TTC Hungenroth 2
24.09.91 TG Boppard 2 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
28.09.91 DJK Oberwesel SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
05.10.91 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TuS Dichtelbach
11.10.91 TG Boppard 3 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
08.11.91 SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
22.11.91 SV Beltheim 2 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
17.01.92 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
25.01.92 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TG Boppard 2
29.01.92 TTC Hungenroth 2 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
13.02.92 TuS Dichtelbach SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
06.03.92 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TG Boppard 3
14.03.92 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach
21.03.92 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen SV Beltheim 2
27.03.92 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen DJK Oberwesel
Jungen - Pokalspiele
Kreis Mayen-Cochem-Zell
23.01.92 TuS Kehrig TTC Bell
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
07.10.91 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2 SV Beltheim 2
08.10.91 SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
10.10.91 HSV 70 SV Bell
25.10.91 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen VfR Simmern
Mädchen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Mayen-Cochem-Zell
Kreisliga
31.08.91 TTV Andernach (Schülerinnen) TuS Kehrig (Schülerinnen)
14.09.91 TTC Treis-Karden TuS Kehrig (Schülerinnen)
21.09.91 TuS Kehrig (Schülerinnen) SV Eintracht Mendig
28.09.91 TuS Kehrig (Schülerinnen) TTC Nordstern Kaifenheim 2
02.10.91 TuS Kaisersesch TuS Kehrig (Schülerinnen)
02.11.91 TuS Kehrig (Schülerinnen) SV Eintracht Eich (Schülerinnen)
16.11.91 TTC Bell (Schülerinnen) TuS Kehrig (Schülerinnen)
25.01.92 SV Eintracht Eich (Schülerinnen) TuS Kehrig (Schülerinnen)
06.02.92 TuS Kehrig (Schülerinnen) TTV Andernach (Schülerinnen)
08.02.92 SV Eintracht Mendig TuS Kehrig (Schülerinnen)
11.02.92 TuS Kehrig (Schülerinnen) TTC Treis-Karden
22.02.92 TTC Nordstern Kaifenheim 2 TuS Kehrig (Schülerinnen)
14.03.92 TuS Kehrig (Schülerinnen) TuS Kaisersesch
17.03.92 TuS Kehrig (Schülerinnen) TTC Bell (Schülerinnen)
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisklasse Staffel 2
07.09.91 VfR Simmern TTV Pleizenhausen
26.09.91 SG HSV 70/Soonwald VfR Simmern
Schüler - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Mayen-Cochem-Zell
Kreisliga
31.08.91 DJK 1920 Ochtendung TuS Kehrig 2
31.08.91 SV Eintracht Mendig TuS Kehrig
03.09.91 TuS Kehrig TuS Kehrig 2
07.09.91 TuS Kehrig 2 SV Eintracht Eich
14.09.91 TuS Kehrig DJK Mayen
21.09.91 TTV Andernach TuS Kehrig
21.09.91 TuS Kehrig 2 TV Eintracht Cochem
28.09.91 SV Eintracht Mendig TuS Kehrig 2
28.09.91 TuS Kehrig TV Eintracht Cochem 2
05.10.91 TV Eintracht Cochem TuS Kehrig 2
05.10.91 DJK 1920 Ochtendung TuS Kehrig
31.10.91 TuS Kehrig 2 TTV Andernach
02.11.91 DJK Mayen TuS Kehrig 2
02.11.91 TuS Kehrig TV Eintracht Cochem
15.11.91 SV Eintracht Eich TuS Kehrig
08.02.92 TuS Kehrig SV Eintracht Mendig
08.02.92 TuS Kehrig 2 DJK 1920 Ochtendung
08.02.92 TuS Kehrig 2 SV Eintracht Mendig
22.02.92 TTV Andernach TuS Kehrig 2
22.02.92 TV Eintracht Cochem TuS Kehrig
07.03.92 TuS Kehrig SV Eintracht Eich
10.03.92 TuS Kehrig 2 TV Eintracht Cochem 2
14.03.92 TV Eintracht Cochem TuS Kehrig 2
16.03.92 DJK Mayen TuS Kehrig
21.03.92 TuS Kehrig 2 TuS Kehrig
24.03.92 TuS Kehrig 2 DJK Mayen
27.03.92 TuS Kehrig DJK 1920 Ochtendung
28.03.92 SV Eintracht Eich TuS Kehrig 2
07.04.92 TuS Kehrig TTV Andernach
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
1.Kreisklasse Staffel 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)
11.01.92 DJK Oberwesel TG Boppard 2
1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)
21.01.92 TTC Reich TuS Kirchberg 2
05.03.92 TuS Kirchberg 2 TTC Reich
21.03.92 TTC Hecken TTC Reich
25.03.92 TTC Reich VfR Simmern
31.03.92 SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach TTC Reich
2.Kreisklasse Staffel 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)
11.04.92 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2 TTC Michelbach
Qualifikation Staffel 3 (Herbstrunde)
03.09.91 TTC Reich VfR Simmern
26.09.91 TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim TTC Reich
08.10.91 TTC Reich SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim 2
Kreis Trier-Saarburg
Leistungsklasse Staffel 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)
06.11.91 SV Butzweiler 3 SV Trier-Olewig
13.11.91 SV Trier-Olewig Post SV Trier
21.11.91 TuS Schillingen SV Trier-Olewig
28.11.91 FC Könen SV Trier-Olewig
04.12.91 Post SV Saarburg SV Trier-Olewig
11.12.91 SV Trier-Olewig SV Wasserliesch
15.01.92 SV Trier-Olewig TG Konz
12.02.92 SV Trier-Olewig TuS Kenn 2
06.03.92 SV Wasserliesch SV Trier-Olewig
11.03.92 SV Trier-Olewig FC Könen
Qualifikation Staffel 4 (Herbstrunde)
04.09.91 SV Trier-Olewig SV Butzweiler 2
12.09.91 TTC Trierweiler SV Trier-Olewig
18.09.91 SV Trier-Olewig ETuS Konz
30.09.91 TTC Gusterath SV Trier-Olewig
Schüler - Pokalspiele
Kreis Mayen-Cochem-Zell
17.11.91 SV Eintracht Eich TuS Kehrig
10.12.91 TuS Kehrig 2 FC Plaidt
23.01.92 TV Eintracht Cochem TuS Kehrig 2
11.02.92 TuS Kehrig TV Eintracht Cochem 2
08.03.92 TTC Nordstern Kaifenheim TuS Kehrig
15.03.92 DJK 1920 Ochtendung TuS Kehrig
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
01.10.91 TuS Rhaunen SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
05.10.91 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen SG Altweidelbach/Ellern
21.11.91 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TV Kümbdchen/Keidelheim
12.12.91 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim 3
Kreis Trier-Saarburg
28.08.91 SV Trier-Olewig SV Irsch/Saar
Schülerinnen - Pokalspiele
Bezirk Koblenz
29.03.92 TTF Asbacher Land TuS Kehrig
Kreis Mayen-Cochem-Zell
15.03.92 TuS Kehrig TTC Bell
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
06.12.91 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen SV Beltheim
1992/93
Damen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Bezirk Kreuznach
Bezirksliga
06.11.92 TuS Waldböckelheim VfR Simmern 2
28.11.92 TTC Hungenroth 2 VfR Simmern 2
17.02.93 VfR Simmern 2 TuS 06 Roxheim
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
TTVR
1.Verbandsliga
05.09.92 SV Trier-Olewig TG Konz
26.09.92 SV Trier-Olewig TTC Torney
10.10.92 SV Eintracht Mendig SV Trier-Olewig
10.10.92 SV Winterwerb SV Trier-Olewig
24.10.92 SV Trier-Olewig TTC Wirges
07.11.92 SV Trier-Olewig VfR Simmern
13.11.92 SV Trier-Olewig TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 2
14.11.92 SV Trier-Olewig VfL Dermbach
14.11.92 SV Trier-Olewig TVB Nassau 2
28.11.92 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen SV Trier-Olewig
28.11.92 TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn SV Trier-Olewig
16.01.93 TG Konz SV Trier-Olewig
30.01.93 TTC Torney SV Trier-Olewig
02.02.93 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 2 SV Trier-Olewig
06.02.93 SV Trier-Olewig SV Winterwerb
13.02.93 TTC Wirges SV Trier-Olewig
07.03.93 SV Trier-Olewig SV Eintracht Mendig
13.03.93 TVB Nassau 2 SV Trier-Olewig
13.03.93 VfL Dermbach SV Trier-Olewig
21.03.93 SV Trier-Olewig TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
27.03.93 VfR Simmern SV Trier-Olewig
03.04.93 SV Trier-Olewig SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
Bezirk Kreuznach
Bezirksliga
03.09.92 TV Birkenfeld SV Bell
05.09.92 TTC Feilbingert TSV Emmelshausen
23.09.92 SV Bell TTC Feilbingert
26.09.92 TTC Feilbingert SV Kirschroth
26.09.92 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim SV Bell
30.09.92 TTC Hungenroth SV Bell
03.10.92 TTC Feilbingert SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach
10.10.92 TTC Feilbingert TTV Pleizenhausen
10.10.92 SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach SV Bell
16.10.92 TSV Emmelshausen SV Bell
24.10.92 TV Birkenfeld TTC Feilbingert
24.10.92 SV Bell TTA Waldalgesheim
31.10.92 TTC Feilbingert TV Oberstein 2
07.11.92 TTC Feilbingert TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
07.11.92 TV Oberstein 2 SV Bell
14.11.92 VfR Simmern 2 TTC Feilbingert
14.11.92 SV Bell SV Kirschroth
21.11.92 TTC Hungenroth TTC Feilbingert
21.11.92 SV Bell VfR Simmern 2
28.11.92 TTA Waldalgesheim TTC Feilbingert
28.11.92 TTV Pleizenhausen SV Bell
09.01.93 SV Bell SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach
16.01.93 SV Bell TV Birkenfeld
17.01.93 TSV Emmelshausen TTC Feilbingert
20.01.93 TTC Feilbingert SV Bell
30.01.93 SV Kirschroth TTC Feilbingert
30.01.93 SV Bell TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
06.02.93 SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach TTC Feilbingert
06.02.93 SV Bell TTC Hungenroth
13.02.93 TTV Pleizenhausen TTC Feilbingert
19.02.93 TTC Feilbingert VfR Simmern 2
27.02.93 TTC Feilbingert TV Birkenfeld
03.03.93 SV Bell TSV Emmelshausen
06.03.93 TV Oberstein 2 TTC Feilbingert
13.03.93 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTC Feilbingert
13.03.93 SV Bell TV Oberstein 2
20.03.93 SV Kirschroth SV Bell
27.03.93 TTC Feilbingert TTC Hungenroth
27.03.93 VfR Simmern 2 SV Bell
03.04.93 TTC Feilbingert TTA Waldalgesheim
03.04.93 SV Bell TTV Pleizenhausen
Bezirk Trier
Bezirksliga
12.09.92 SV Trier-Olewig 2 FC Könen
19.09.92 TG Konz 2 SV Trier-Olewig 2
20.09.92 ETuS Konz SV Trier-Olewig 2
03.10.92 SV Trier-Olewig 2 SV Trier-West-Euren
10.10.92 SV Trier-Olewig TTC Hermeskeil
07.11.92 Post SV Trier SV Trier-Olewig 2
14.11.92 TTSG 76 Wittlich 2 SV Trier-Olewig 2
14.11.92 DJK Buchholz SV Trier-Olewig 2
22.11.92 SV Blau-Weiß Neuerburg SV Trier-Olewig 2
28.11.92 SV Trier-Olewig 2 ESV Gerolstein
05.12.92 SV Trier-Olewig 2 TTG Neumagen-Dhron
17.01.93 FC Könen SV Trier-Olewig 2
23.01.93 SV Trier-Olewig 2 TG Konz 2
23.01.93 SV Trier-Olewig 2 ETuS Konz
29.01.93 SV Trier-West-Euren SV Trier-Olewig 2
30.01.93 TTC Hermeskeil SV Trier-Olewig 2
13.02.93 SV Trier-Olewig 2 Post SV Trier
13.03.93 SV Trier-Olewig 2 DJK Buchholz
13.03.93 SV Trier-Olewig 2 TTSG 76 Wittlich 2
20.03.93 SV Trier-Olewig 2 SV Blau-Weiß Neuerburg
27.03.93 ESV Gerolstein SV Trier-Olewig 2
03.04.93 TTG Neumagen-Dhron SV Trier-Olewig 2
Kreis Kreuznach-Birkenfeld
1.Kreisklasse untere Nahe
03.09.92 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 3
22.09.92 MTV Bad Kreuznach 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
25.09.92 TuS Duchroth 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
02.10.92 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TuS 06 Roxheim
09.10.92 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 JTV Hüffelsheim 2
24.10.92 TuS Gutenberg TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
30.10.92 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TuS Altenbamberg
06.11.92 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TV Windesheim 2
14.11.92 SSG Daxweiler TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
20.11.92 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim 4
27.11.92 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TTC Staudernheim 2
22.01.93 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 MTV Bad Kreuznach 2
29.01.93 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TuS Duchroth 2
30.01.93 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 3 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
06.02.93 TuS 06 Roxheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
11.02.93 JTV Hüffelsheim 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
27.02.93 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TuS Gutenberg
06.03.93 TuS Altenbamberg TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
12.03.93 TV Windesheim 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
19.03.93 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 SSG Daxweiler
24.03.93 TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim 4 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
02.04.93 TTC Staudernheim 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
2.Kreisklasse untere Nahe
27.03.93 TTC Feilbingert 3 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 4
Kreis Mayen-Cochem-Zell
Kreisliga
19.09.92 TuS Fortuna Kottenheim TuS Kehrig
22.09.92 TuS Kehrig FC Plaidt 2
13.10.92 TuS Kehrig JSV Ettringen 2
20.10.92 TuS Kehrig DJK Kruft/Kretz
07.11.92 TuS Kehrig TV Eintracht Cochem 2
13.11.92 TuS Kehrig DJK 1920 Ochtendung
20.11.92 TuS Kehrig TTC Bell
21.11.92 VfB Polch TuS Kehrig
21.11.92 TuS Kehrig SV Eintracht Eich 2
27.11.92 TTV Andernach 2 TuS Kehrig
28.11.92 TTC Treis-Karden TuS Kehrig
14.01.93 DJK 1920 Ochtendung TuS Kehrig
16.01.93 SV Eintracht Eich 2 TuS Kehrig
21.01.93 FC Plaidt 2 TuS Kehrig
13.02.93 TuS Kehrig TTC Treis-Karden
13.02.93 TuS Kehrig TuS Fortuna Kottenheim
26.02.93 DJK Kruft/Kretz TuS Kehrig
06.03.93 TV Eintracht Cochem 2 TuS Kehrig
13.03.93 TuS Kehrig TTV Andernach 2
19.03.93 TuS Kehrig VfB Polch
27.03.93 JSV Ettringen 2 TuS Kehrig
03.04.93 TTC Bell TuS Kehrig
1.Kreisklasse
04.09.92 SV Eintracht Eich 3 TuS Kehrig 2
11.09.92 TuS Kehrig 2 TV Eintracht Cochem 3
26.09.92 TuS Kehrig 2 SV Eintracht Mendig 3
03.10.92 TTC Strimmig TuS Kehrig 2
10.10.92 TuS Kehrig 2 TTC Treis-Karden 2
12.10.92 SV Fortuna Ulmen TuS Kehrig 2
29.10.92 TuS Kehrig 2 DJK Mayen
05.11.92 TuS Kehrig 2 TuS Briedel 2
13.11.92 TuS Germania Ditscheid TuS Kehrig 2
19.11.92 TuS Kehrig 2 TV Zell
28.11.92 FC Plaidt 3 TuS Kehrig 2
15.01.93 TuS Kehrig 2 SV Eintracht Eich 3
21.01.93 TV Eintracht Cochem 3 TuS Kehrig 2
30.01.93 SV Eintracht Mendig 3 TuS Kehrig 2
04.02.93 TuS Kehrig 2 TTC Strimmig
27.02.93 TuS Kehrig 2 SV Fortuna Ulmen
06.03.93 DJK Mayen TuS Kehrig 2
20.03.93 TuS Kehrig 2 TuS Germania Ditscheid
25.03.93 TuS Briedel 2 TuS Kehrig 2
27.03.93 TV Zell TuS Kehrig 2
01.04.93 TuS Kehrig 2 FC Plaidt 3
03.04.93 TTC Treis-Karden 2 TuS Kehrig 2
2.Kreisklasse Staffel 1
03.09.92 TuS Kehrig 3 TuS Kehrig 4
11.09.92 TuS Kehrig 3 TuS Fortuna Kottenheim 2
14.09.92 SV Ruitsch-Kerben TuS Kehrig 3
18.09.92 TuS Kehrig 4 DJK Kruft/Kretz 2
22.09.92 TuS Kehrig 4 TG Namedy 2
25.09.92 SV Eintracht Eich 4 TuS Kehrig 3
26.09.92 TG Namedy TuS Kehrig 4
02.10.92 DJK Kruft/Kretz 2 TuS Kehrig 3
10.10.92 TuS Kehrig 4 DJK Baar 2
30.10.92 SV Ruitsch-Kerben TuS Kehrig 4
31.10.92 TuS Kehrig 3 DJK Baar 2
02.11.92 SV Eintracht Eich 4 TuS Kehrig 4
05.11.92 DJK Baar TuS Kehrig 3
12.11.92 DJK Baar TuS Kehrig 4
13.11.92 TG Namedy 2 TuS Kehrig 3
20.11.92 SC Saffig TuS Kehrig 4
21.11.92 TuS Kehrig 3 TG Namedy
14.01.93 TuS Kehrig 4 TuS Kehrig 3
21.01.93 TuS Kehrig 3 SV Ruitsch-Kerben
22.01.93 DJK Kruft/Kretz 2 TuS Kehrig 4
28.01.93 TuS Kehrig 3 SV Eintracht Eich 4
31.01.93 TG Namedy 2 TuS Kehrig 4
02.02.93 TuS Kehrig 4 TG Namedy
06.02.93 TuS Kehrig 3 DJK Kruft/Kretz 2
11.02.93 DJK Baar 2 TuS Kehrig 4
13.02.93 SC Saffig TuS Kehrig 3
26.02.93 TuS Kehrig 4 SV Ruitsch-Kerben
27.02.93 DJK Baar 2 TuS Kehrig 3
02.03.93 TuS Kehrig 3 DJK Baar
04.03.93 TuS Kehrig 4 SV Eintracht Eich 4
12.03.93 TuS Kehrig 4 DJK Baar
19.03.93 TG Namedy TuS Kehrig 3
19.03.93 TG Namedy 2 TuS Kehrig 3
26.03.93 TuS Kehrig 4 SC Saffig
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Bezirksklasse
03.10.92 SV Beltheim TTC Kludenbach
06.10.92 TTC Kludenbach TuS Dichtelbach
10.10.92 TTC Kludenbach SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach 2
24.10.92 TTC Michelbach TTC Kludenbach
25.10.92 TG Boppard 3 TTC Kludenbach
03.11.92 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 TTC Kludenbach
17.11.92 TTC Kludenbach TG Boppard 2
29.11.92 TTC Kludenbach TSV Emmelshausen 2
04.12.92 TTC Reich TTC Kludenbach
12.12.92 TTC Kludenbach SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
23.01.93 TTC Kludenbach TG Boppard 3
26.01.93 TTC Kludenbach SV Beltheim
28.01.93 TuS Dichtelbach TTC Kludenbach
25.02.93 SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach 2 TTC Kludenbach
27.02.93 TTC Kludenbach TTC Michelbach
02.03.93 SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim TTC Kludenbach
13.03.93 TTC Kludenbach SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
23.03.93 TG Boppard 2 TTC Kludenbach
26.03.93 TSV Emmelshausen 2 TTC Kludenbach
03.04.93 TTC Kludenbach TTC Reich
Kreisliga
26.09.92 DJK Oberwesel VfR Simmern
1.Kreisklasse
01.10.92 SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim 2 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
27.11.92 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2 TuS Dichtelbach 2
07.01.93 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2 SG Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim 2
13.02.93 SG Rheinböllen/Kisselbach 4 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
Reserveklasse
04.09.92 SV Beltheim 4 TV Hundheim
10.09.92 Spfr. Mastershausen 2 TV Hundheim
19.09.92 TV Hundheim SV Buch
26.09.92 TTC Michelbach 4 TV Hundheim
16.10.92 SV Viktoria Holzfeld 2 TV Hundheim
23.10.92 TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 3 TV Hundheim
05.11.92 SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz 2 TV Hundheim
14.11.92 TV Hundheim TTC Roth 2
20.11.92 SV Morshausen/Beulich 3 TV Hundheim
28.11.92 TV Hundheim TuS Dichtelbach 3
18.01.93 SV Buch TV Hundheim
30.01.93 TV Hundheim TTC Michelbach 4
06.02.93 TV Hundheim Spfr. Mastershausen 2
12.02.93 TV Hundheim SV Viktoria Holzfeld 2
26.02.93 TV Hundheim TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen 3
05.03.93 TV Hundheim SV Beltheim 4
13.03.93 TV Hundheim SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz 2
20.03.93 TTC Roth 2 TV Hundheim
31.03.93 TV Hundheim SV Morshausen/Beulich 3
03.04.93 TuS Dichtelbach 3 TV Hundheim
Kreis Trier-Saarburg
Kreisliga
29.09.92 TG Konz 3 SV Trier-Olewig 3
01.10.92 MJC Trier SV Trier-Olewig 3
04.10.92 SV Trier-Olewig 3 FC Könen 2
09.10.92 SV Trier-West-Euren 2 SV Trier-Olewig 3
18.10.92 SV Trier-Olewig 3 SV Wasserliesch
30.10.92 SV Tawern SV Trier-Olewig 3
06.11.92 SSG Kernscheid SV Trier-Olewig 3
13.11.92 TTC Hermeskeil 2 SV Trier-Olewig 3
28.11.92 SV Trier-Olewig 3 SV Kordel
06.12.92 SV Trier-Olewig 3 TTC Trierweiler
11.12.92 SV Tawern 2 SV Trier-Olewig 3
17.01.93 SV Trier-Olewig 3 TG Konz 3
18.01.93 FC Könen 2 SV Trier-Olewig 3
31.01.93 SV Trier-Olewig 3 MJC Trier
07.02.93 SV Trier-Olewig 3 SV Trier-West-Euren 2
14.02.93 SV Trier-Olewig 3 SV Tawern
07.03.93 SV Trier-Olewig 3 SV Tawern 2
12.03.93 SV Wasserliesch SV Trier-Olewig 3
14.03.93 SV Trier-Olewig 3 TTC Hermeskeil 2
28.03.93 SV Trier-Olewig 3 SSG Kernscheid
04.04.93 SV Trier-Olewig 3 SV Kordel
1.Kreisklasse
18.09.92 SV Trier-Olewig 4 SV Ruwer 2
22.09.92 ETuS Trier SV Trier-Olewig 4
02.10.92 SV Trier-Olewig 4 ETuS Konz 3
06.10.92 SSG Mariahof Trier SV Trier-Olewig 4
16.10.92 SV Trier-Olewig 4 TSG Trier-Biewer
30.10.92 SV Trier-Olewig 4 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 4
06.11.92 SV Trier-Olewig 4 TTC Osburg
13.11.92 Post SV Saarburg SV Trier-Olewig 4
09.12.92 SV Tawern 3 SV Trier-Olewig 4
11.12.92 TTC Gusterath SV Trier-Olewig 4
11.01.93 SV Ruwer 2 SV Trier-Olewig 4
22.01.93 SV Trier-Olewig 4 ETuS Trier
27.01.93 ETuS Konz 3 SV Trier-Olewig 4
05.02.93 SV Trier-Olewig 4 SSG Mariahof Trier
13.02.93 TSG Trier-Biewer SV Trier-Olewig 4
16.02.93 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 4 SV Trier-Olewig 4
12.03.93 SV Trier-Olewig 4 Post SV Saarburg
15.03.93 TTC Osburg