Spielberichte

1970/71 1971/72 1972/73 1973/74 1974/75 1975/76 1976/77 1977/78 1978/79 1979/80

1970/71
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
TTVR
2.Rheinlandliga West
27.09.70 Eintracht Kreuznach 2 SG TV Idar-Oberstein
31.10.70 TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen SG TV Idar-Oberstein
07.11.70 TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn SG TV Idar-Oberstein
14.11.70 SG TV Idar-Oberstein TuS Rheinböllen
06.02.71 SV Ürzig SG TV Idar-Oberstein
06.03.71 SG TV Idar-Oberstein ETuS Konz 09
14.03.71 SG TV Idar-Oberstein TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen
20.03.71 SG TV Idar-Oberstein SV Morbach
17.04.71 SG TV Idar-Oberstein TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
24.04.71 TuS Rheinböllen SG TV Idar-Oberstein
Bezirk Kreuznach
Bezirksliga
26.09.70 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TV Niederhausen
03.10.70 TV Niederhausen TTC Staudernheim
17.10.70 TTA Waldalgesheim TV Niederhausen
31.10.70 TV Niederhausen VfL Rüdesheim
07.11.70 VfL 1848 Bad Kreuznach TV Niederhausen
14.11.70 TV Niederhausen TV Biebernheim
21.11.70 TTV Winzenheim TV Niederhausen
28.11.70 TV Niederhausen TTC Kludenbach
05.12.70 TTC Michelbach TV Niederhausen
12.12.70 TV Niederhausen TuS Rhaunen
16.01.71 TV Biebernheim TV Niederhausen
23.01.71 TV Niederhausen SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
06.02.71 TTC Staudernheim TV Niederhausen
20.02.71 TV Niederhausen VfL 1848 Bad Kreuznach
27.02.71 TV Niederhausen TTA Waldalgesheim
06.03.71 VfL Rüdesheim TV Niederhausen
20.03.71 TV Niederhausen TTV Winzenheim
27.03.71 TTC Kludenbach TV Niederhausen
03.04.71 TV Niederhausen TTC Michelbach
09.04.71 TuS Rhaunen TV Niederhausen
17.04.71 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TTC Kludenbach
Kreis Kreuznach-Birkenfeld
1.Kreisklasse
12.09.70 TV Feilbingert FSV Rehborn
19.09.70 TuS Waldböckelheim TV Feilbingert
26.09.70 TV Feilbingert TV Guldental 2
17.10.70 TV Feilbingert TTC Odernheim 2
24.10.70 Seitz Kreuznach TV Feilbingert
31.10.70 TTV Winzenheim 2 TV Feilbingert
07.11.70 Eintracht Kreuznach 3 TV Feilbingert
14.11.70 TV Feilbingert SV Rümmelsheim
05.12.70 TV Feilbingert TuS 06 Roxheim
10.01.71 FSV Rehborn TV Feilbingert
23.01.71 TV Guldental 2 TV Feilbingert
27.02.71 TTC Odernheim 2 TV Feilbingert
13.03.71 TV Feilbingert TTV Winzenheim 2
03.04.71 TuS 06 Roxheim TV Feilbingert
3.Kreisklasse Gruppe 1
12.09.70 TV Niederhausen 4 TV Feilbingert 2
27.09.70 TTC Bad Münster am Stein 2 TV Feilbingert 2
02.10.70 TV Norheim 3 TV Feilbingert 2
24.10.70 TuS Altenbamberg 2 TV Feilbingert 2
11.11.70 FSV Rehborn 3 TV Feilbingert 2
18.11.70 TV Feilbingert 2 TuS Duchroth 2
10.03.71 TV Feilbingert 2 TV Norheim 3
12.03.71 TTC Staudernheim 2 TV Feilbingert 2
20.03.71 TV Feilbingert 2 FSV Rehborn 3
27.03.71 TuS Duchroth 2 TV Feilbingert 2
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Bezirksklasse
12.09.70 HSV 70 TTV Pfalzfeld
19.09.70 TG Boppard TTSG Sohren/Oberkirn
19.09.70 TTV Pfalzfeld TTC Kludenbach 2
26.09.70 DJK Oberwesel TTV Pfalzfeld
17.10.70 TG Boppard FCR St. Goar
17.10.70 TTC Kisselbach TTV Pfalzfeld
21.11.70 TG Boppard TTV Pfalzfeld
28.11.70 DJK Oberwesel TG Boppard
28.11.70 TuS Rheinböllen 2 TTV Pfalzfeld
05.12.70 TTV Pfalzfeld TTSG Sohren/Oberkirn
05.12.70 TG Boppard TuS Rheinböllen 2
09.01.71 TG Boppard TuS Rhaunen 2
09.01.71 TTV Pfalzfeld HSV 70
16.01.71 TTC Kludenbach 2 TTV Pfalzfeld
16.01.71 TTSG Sohren/Oberkirn TG Boppard
23.01.71 TTV Pfalzfeld DJK Oberwesel
23.01.71 TTC Kisselbach TG Boppard
06.02.71 TuS Rhaunen 2 TTV Pfalzfeld
06.02.71 TG Boppard HSV 70
19.02.71 TG Boppard TTC Kisselbach
27.02.71 FCR St. Goar TG Boppard
27.02.71 TTV Pfalzfeld SV Kisselbach
06.03.71 FCR St. Goar TTV Pfalzfeld
07.03.71 TG Boppard TTC Kludenbach 2
12.03.71 TG Boppard DJK Oberwesel
19.03.71 TTV Pfalzfeld TG Boppard
27.03.71 TTV Pfalzfeld TuS Rheinböllen 2
03.04.71 TTSG Sohren/Oberkirn TTV Pfalzfeld
22.05.71 TTSG Sohren/Oberkirn TG Boppard
1.Kreisklasse Staffel 1
18.09.70 TG Boppard 2 TTC Hungenroth
26.09.70 TG Boppard 2 TV Biebernheim 2
17.10.70 SpVgg Rheinhöhe TG Boppard 2
31.10.70 TG Boppard 2 TuS Lingerhahn
21.11.70 TG Boppard 2 DJK Oberwesel 2
28.11.70 TSV Emmelshausen TG Boppard 2
05.12.70 TuS GW Oberdiebach TG Boppard 2
12.12.70 TG Boppard 2 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
23.01.71 TG Boppard 2 TuS GW Oberdiebach
06.02.71 TG Boppard 2 TV Steeg
27.02.71 TG Boppard 2 SpVgg Rheinhöhe
06.03.71 TV Biebernheim 2 TTC Hungenroth
Herren - Pokalspiele
Kreis Kreuznach-Birkenfeld
17.11.70 TV Niederhausen TuS Duchroth
09.01.71 TV Niederhausen Eintracht Kreuznach
12.06.71 TV Feilbingert TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn 2
17.06.71 FSV Rehborn TV Feilbingert
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
13.03.71 TuS Altweidelbach TG Boppard
17.04.71 TuS Ellern TTV Pfalzfeld
30.04.71 TG Boppard TuS Rhaunen
Sommerpokal
15.07.70 TTC Kludenbach TG Boppard
Herren - Freundschaftsspiele
09.07.70 FSV Rehborn TV Niederhausen 2
09.07.70 TTC Odernheim TV Niederhausen
14.11.70 TG Boppard SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
30.12.70 TTV Pfalzfeld TTC Michelbach
06.01.71 TV Feilbingert TSV Hargesheim
12.02.71 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TG Boppard
28.04.71 TV Niederhausen TV Niederhausen 2
28.05.71 TSV Hargesheim TV Feilbingert
05.06.71 TV Niederhausen SV Neubeckum
05.06.71 TV Niederhausen 2 SV Neubeckum 2
09.06.71 FV Lauterecken TV Niederhausen
Jungen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisklasse Staffel 1
10.10.70 TG Boppard DJK Oberwesel
17.10.70 TTC Michelbach TG Boppard
31.10.70 TSV Bacharach TG Boppard
14.11.70 SV Bell TG Boppard
27.03.71 TG Boppard TSV Bacharach
30.04.71 FCR St. Goar TTC Hungenroth
Schüler - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisklasse Staffel 1
07.11.70 TG Boppard SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
28.11.70 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TG Boppard
1971/72
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Klasse nicht zuzuordnen (z.B. Relegationsspiele, Bezirks- oder Verbandsmeisterschaften o.ä.)
06.05.72 HSV 70 TTC Hungenroth
TTVR
2.Rheinlandliga West
25.09.71 SG TV Idar-Oberstein TuS Rheinböllen
09.10.71 TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn SG TV Idar-Oberstein
16.10.71 TuS Rhaunen SG TV Idar-Oberstein
30.10.71 SG TV Idar-Oberstein ETuS Konz 09
20.11.71 SV Ürzig SG TV Idar-Oberstein
04.12.71 SG TV Idar-Oberstein ESV Gerolstein
18.12.71 SV Eintracht Trier SG TV Idar-Oberstein
15.01.72 SG TV Idar-Oberstein MJC Trier
20.01.72 TuS Rheinböllen SG TV Idar-Oberstein
19.02.72 SG TV Idar-Oberstein TuS Rhaunen
26.02.72 TuS Rhaunen ETuS Konz 09
26.02.72 SG TV Idar-Oberstein SV Ürzig
03.03.72 ESV Gerolstein SG TV Idar-Oberstein
04.03.72 TuS Rhaunen SV Ürzig
18.03.72 MJC Trier TuS Rhaunen
25.03.72 SG TV Idar-Oberstein TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
Bezirk Kreuznach
Bezirksliga
10.09.71 TTV Pfalzfeld TTC Staudernheim
11.09.71 VfL Rüdesheim TV Niederhausen
18.09.71 TV Niederhausen TV Norheim
18.09.71 TTC Kludenbach TTV Pfalzfeld
02.10.71 TTV Pfalzfeld TV Niederhausen
09.10.71 TV Niederhausen VfL 1848 Bad Kreuznach
16.10.71 TTV Pfalzfeld SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
16.10.71 TTC Staudernheim TV Niederhausen
30.10.71 TV Niederhausen TTC Kludenbach
30.10.71 VfL Rüdesheim TTV Pfalzfeld
13.11.71 TTV Pfalzfeld TV Norheim
13.11.71 TTC Michelbach TV Niederhausen
20.11.71 Eintracht Kreuznach 2 TV Niederhausen
27.11.71 TV Niederhausen SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
21.01.72 TTC Staudernheim TTV Pfalzfeld
22.01.72 TV Niederhausen VfL Rüdesheim
28.01.72 TTV Pfalzfeld TTC Kludenbach
29.01.72 TV Norheim TV Niederhausen
19.02.72 TV Niederhausen TTV Pfalzfeld
26.02.72 TTV Pfalzfeld Eintracht Kreuznach 2
04.03.72 VfL 1848 Bad Kreuznach TV Niederhausen
18.03.72 TV Niederhausen TTC Staudernheim
18.03.72 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TTV Pfalzfeld
25.03.72 TTC Kludenbach TV Niederhausen
25.03.72 TTV Pfalzfeld VfL Rüdesheim
08.04.72 TV Niederhausen TTC Michelbach
08.04.72 TV Norheim TTV Pfalzfeld
17.04.72 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TV Niederhausen
21.04.72 TTC Michelbach TTV Pfalzfeld
22.04.72 TV Niederhausen Eintracht Kreuznach 2
Kreis Kreuznach-Birkenfeld
1.Kreisklasse Staffel 1
09.10.71 TV Feilbingert TuS 06 Roxheim
16.10.71 TTC Odernheim 2 TV Feilbingert
13.11.71 Seitz Kreuznach TV Feilbingert
26.11.71 FSV Rehborn TV Feilbingert
17.12.71 VfL Rüdesheim 2 TV Feilbingert
04.02.72 TuS 06 Roxheim TV Feilbingert
18.02.72 TV Feilbingert TTC Odernheim 2
24.03.72 TV Feilbingert Seitz Kreuznach
2.Kreisklasse Staffel 1
10.09.71 TTC Staudernheim 2 TV Feilbingert 2
01.10.71 TSV Hargesheim TV Feilbingert 2
29.10.71 TV Norheim 2 TV Feilbingert 2
15.01.72 TuS Stromberg TV Feilbingert 2
27.01.72 TV Feilbingert 2 TSV Hargesheim
18.03.72 TTA Waldalgesheim 3 TV Feilbingert 2
19.03.72 TV Feilbingert 2 TV Guldental 2
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Bezirksklasse
20.09.71 TSV Emmelshausen TG Boppard
25.09.71 TG Boppard FCR St. Goar
09.10.71 TTSG Sohren/Oberkirn TG Boppard
30.10.71 DJK Oberwesel TG Boppard
20.11.71 TTC Kludenbach 2 TG Boppard
27.11.71 TG Boppard SVC Kastellaun
19.02.72 TTC Kisselbach TG Boppard
08.04.72 TV Biebernheim TG Boppard
15.04.72 TG Boppard DJK Oberwesel
21.04.72 TG Boppard TTC Kludenbach 2
12.05.72 TG Boppard TTC Michelbach
1.Kreisklasse Staffel 1
08.04.72 TuS Rheinböllen 2 TTC Hungenroth
Herren - Pokalspiele
Kreis Kreuznach-Birkenfeld
25.09.71 Seitz Kreuznach TV Feilbingert
25.09.71 TTA Waldalgesheim 3 TV Feilbingert 2
06.11.71 TV Feilbingert 2 TTC Langenlonsheim
Sommerpokal
16.06.72 TTC Kisselbach TG Boppard
23.06.72 TG Boppard TTC Kisselbach
Herren - Freundschaftsspiele
16.07.71 TTV Winzenheim TV Niederhausen
06.08.71 TV Niederhausen TTV Winzenheim
31.08.71 TG Boppard DJK Oberwesel
05.11.71 SpVgg Biebertal TTV Pfalzfeld
19.04.72 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TG Boppard
30.05.72 TTC Odernheim TV Niederhausen
30.06.72 Seitz Kreuznach TV Niederhausen
06.09.72 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TV Guldental
Jungen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisklasse Staffel 2
11.09.71 TTV Pleizenhausen SV Bell
18.09.71 SV Bell TTSG Sohren/Oberkirn
23.09.71 SV Bell VfR Simmern
25.09.71 SV Bell TuS Rheinböllen
02.10.71 SV Bell TTC Kisselbach
20.10.71 SV Bell TuS Rhaunen
27.11.71 SV Bell TuS Rheinböllen 2
11.12.71 SV Bell VfR Simmern
29.01.72 TuS Rheinböllen SV Bell
05.02.72 TTSG Sohren/Oberkirn SV Bell
12.02.72 TuS Rhaunen SV Bell
24.02.72 TuS Kirchberg SV Bell
04.03.72 TuS Rheinböllen 2 SV Bell
11.03.72 VfR Simmern SV Bell
Jungen - Pokalspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
06.01.72 SV Bell TuS Rhaunen
1972/73
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
TTVR
2.Rheinlandliga West
13.09.72 ESV Gerolstein TuS Rhaunen
17.09.72 TuS Kirchberg TuS Rhaunen
25.11.72 SV Morbach TuS Rhaunen
02.12.72 TuS Rheinböllen TuS Rhaunen
09.12.72 TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn TuS Rhaunen
27.01.73 TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen TuS Rhaunen
03.02.73 TuS Rhaunen FC Bitburg
10.02.73 TuS Rhaunen TuS Kirchberg
10.03.73 MJC Trier TuS Rhaunen
24.03.73 TuS Rhaunen TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
30.03.73 TuS Rhaunen TuS Rheinböllen
14.04.73 TuS Rhaunen SV Morbach
Bezirk Kreuznach
Bezirksliga
16.09.72 TTA Waldalgesheim TTV Pfalzfeld
23.09.72 TTV Pfalzfeld SG TV Idar-Oberstein
30.09.72 TTC Staudernheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
06.10.72 TG Boppard TTV Pfalzfeld
14.10.72 TG Boppard VfL Rüdesheim
14.10.72 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTA Waldalgesheim
14.10.72 TTC Kludenbach SG TV Idar-Oberstein
21.10.72 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim SG TV Idar-Oberstein
21.10.72 Eintracht Kreuznach 2 TG Boppard
21.10.72 TTV Pfalzfeld TTC Kludenbach
28.10.72 TTV Pfalzfeld TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
28.10.72 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen SG TV Idar-Oberstein
03.11.72 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
04.11.72 TG Boppard SG TV Idar-Oberstein
11.11.72 Eintracht Kreuznach 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
11.11.72 TG Boppard TTC Kludenbach
11.11.72 SG TV Idar-Oberstein VfL Rüdesheim
11.11.72 TTV Pfalzfeld SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
18.11.72 TTC Staudernheim SG TV Idar-Oberstein
18.11.72 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTC Kludenbach
18.11.72 TTA Waldalgesheim TG Boppard
19.11.72 VfL Rüdesheim TTV Pfalzfeld
07.12.72 SG TV Idar-Oberstein TTA Waldalgesheim
09.12.72 TTV Pfalzfeld TTC Staudernheim
09.12.72 TG Boppard TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
06.01.73 TTV Pfalzfeld TTA Waldalgesheim
06.01.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
13.01.73 TG Boppard SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
13.01.73 VfL Rüdesheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
13.01.73 SG TV Idar-Oberstein TTV Pfalzfeld
20.01.73 SG TV Idar-Oberstein TG Boppard
27.01.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTC Staudernheim
27.01.73 Eintracht Kreuznach 2 SG TV Idar-Oberstein
27.01.73 TTV Pfalzfeld TG Boppard
02.02.73 SG TV Idar-Oberstein TTC Kludenbach
03.02.73 VfL Rüdesheim TG Boppard
03.02.73 TTA Waldalgesheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
10.02.73 SG TV Idar-Oberstein TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
10.02.73 TTC Kludenbach TTV Pfalzfeld
21.02.73 SG TV Idar-Oberstein TTC Staudernheim
10.03.73 SG TV Idar-Oberstein SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
10.03.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTV Pfalzfeld
17.03.73 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TTV Pfalzfeld
17.03.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim Eintracht Kreuznach 2
17.03.73 VfL Rüdesheim SG TV Idar-Oberstein
22.03.73 TTC Kludenbach TG Boppard
23.03.73 TTV Pfalzfeld VfL Rüdesheim
24.03.73 TTC Kludenbach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
31.03.73 TTA Waldalgesheim SG TV Idar-Oberstein
31.03.73 TTC Staudernheim TTV Pfalzfeld
31.03.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TG Boppard
Kreis Kreuznach-Birkenfeld
Bezirksklasse
06.09.72 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TV Guldental
14.09.72 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TTC Odernheim
23.09.72 TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
30.09.72 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 SV Allenbach
14.10.72 SG Weinsheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
21.10.72 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 SV Heimbach
04.11.72 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 SV Mittelbollenbach
11.11.72 TV Guldental TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
19.11.72 TuS Duchroth TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
09.12.72 TuS Tiefenstein TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
16.12.72 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 Seitz Kreuznach
04.01.73 TTC Odernheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
13.01.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn 2
27.01.73 SV Allenbach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
03.02.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 SG Weinsheim
17.03.73 SV Mittelbollenbach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
24.03.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TV Guldental
31.03.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TuS Duchroth
14.04.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TuS Tiefenstein
28.04.73 Seitz Kreuznach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
1.Kreisklasse
16.09.72 TuS Waldböckelheim TV Feilbingert
28.10.72 TuS Stromberg TV Feilbingert
25.11.72 TTA Waldalgesheim 2 TV Feilbingert
05.12.72 JTV Hüffelsheim TV Feilbingert
10.01.73 VfL Rüdesheim 2 TV Feilbingert
02.02.73 TSV Hargesheim TV Feilbingert
16.03.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 3 TV Feilbingert
26.03.73 TTC Langenlonsheim TV Feilbingert
14.04.73 TV Guldental 2 TV Feilbingert
05.05.73 FSV Rehborn TV Feilbingert
2.Kreisklasse untere Nahe
16.09.72 TV Feilbingert 2 TSV Hargesheim 2
23.09.72 TuS Stromberg 2 TV Feilbingert 2
27.09.72 TV Feilbingert 2 VfL 1848 Bad Kreuznach 2
15.10.72 VfL Bad Münster am Stein 2 TV Feilbingert 2
20.10.72 TV Feilbingert 2 Seitz Kreuznach 2
28.10.72 TTC Seibersbach TV Feilbingert 2
09.12.72 SSG Daxweiler TV Feilbingert 2
05.01.73 TSV Hargesheim 2 TV Feilbingert 2
11.01.73 TuS Stromberg 2 TV Feilbingert 2
03.02.73 VfL Bad Münster am Stein TV Feilbingert 2
09.02.73 Seitz Kreuznach 2 TV Feilbingert 2
27.02.73 VfL Bad Münster am Stein 2 TV Feilbingert 2
10.03.73 TV Feilbingert 2 TTC Seibersbach
17.03.73 TuS Argenschwang TV Feilbingert 2
30.03.73 TV Feilbingert 2 SSG Daxweiler
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Bezirksklasse
23.09.72 DJK Oberwesel TuS Rhaunen 2
14.10.72 TuS Ellern TuS Rhaunen 2
04.11.72 SV Kisselbach TuS Rhaunen 2
18.11.72 FCR St. Goar TuS Rhaunen 2
09.12.72 TuS Rhaunen 2 TG Boppard 2
06.01.73 SVC Kastellaun TuS Rhaunen 2
13.01.73 TuS Rhaunen 2 DJK Oberwesel
20.01.73 TTSG Sohren/Oberkirn TuS Rhaunen 2
27.01.73 TuS Rhaunen 2 TuS Ellern
03.02.73 TuS Ellern SV Kisselbach
03.02.73 HSV 70 TuS Rhaunen 2
10.02.73 TuS Rhaunen 2 TSV Emmelshausen
10.03.73 TuS Rhaunen 2 SV Kisselbach
17.03.73 TTC Michelbach TuS Rhaunen 2
1.Kreisklasse
16.09.72 TTC Kludenbach 2 TuS Rheinböllen 2
23.09.72 TV Gösenroth TTC Kludenbach 2
30.09.72 TTC Kludenbach 2 HSV 70 2
06.10.72 TuS Altweidelbach TTV Pleizenhausen
21.10.72 TTC Kludenbach 2 TTC Urbar
04.11.72 TTC Kludenbach 2 TV Schönborn/Oppertshausen
11.11.72 TuS Dichtelbach TTC Kludenbach 2
18.11.72 TTC Kludenbach 2 TuS Altweidelbach
08.12.72 TTC Michelbach 2 TTC Kludenbach 2
16.12.72 TTC Kludenbach 2 TSV Emmelshausen 2
06.01.73 TuS Rheinböllen 2 TTC Kludenbach 2
27.01.73 TTC Kludenbach 2 SV Bell
02.02.73 TTC Urbar TTC Kludenbach 2
03.02.73 HSV 70 2 TTC Kludenbach 2
10.02.73 TTC Kludenbach 2 TTV Pleizenhausen
17.02.73 TTC Kludenbach 2 TV Gösenroth
09.03.73 TV Schönborn/Oppertshausen TTC Kludenbach 2
16.03.73 TTC Michelbach 2 TTV Pleizenhausen
17.03.73 TTC Kludenbach 2 TuS Dichtelbach
24.03.73 TuS Altweidelbach TTC Kludenbach 2
14.04.73 TSV Emmelshausen 2 TTC Kludenbach 2
Herren - Pokalspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
17.01.73 TTC Roth TTC Kludenbach 2
13.02.73 TTC Kludenbach 2 TuS Rheinböllen 2
28.02.73 TuS Altweidelbach TuS Rhaunen
28.02.73 TTC Kludenbach 2 TuS Ellern
09.03.73 TuS Rhaunen 2 TTV Pfalzfeld
10.03.73 TTV Pfalzfeld 2 TuS Rheinböllen 2
26.03.73 TSV Emmelshausen TuS Rhaunen
10.04.73 TuS Rhaunen TuS Rheinböllen
13.04.73 TTV Pfalzfeld TuS Kirchberg
19.04.73 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TuS Rhaunen
26.05.73 TuS Rheinböllen 2 TG Boppard
02.06.73 TG Boppard TuS Rheinböllen 2
22.06.73 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TG Boppard
26.06.73 TG Boppard SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
Herren - Freundschaftsspiele
02.06.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 SV Neubeckum 2
02.06.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim SV Neubeckum
Jungen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisklasse Staffel 1
30.09.72 TTV Pfalzfeld TV Biebernheim
14.10.72 TTV Pfalzfeld TTV Pleizenhausen
04.11.72 TTV Pfalzfeld DJK Oberwesel
13.01.73 TV Biebernheim TTV Pfalzfeld
27.01.73 TTV Pfalzfeld SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
03.02.73 TTV Pleizenhausen TTV Pfalzfeld
24.02.73 TG Boppard TTV Pfalzfeld
17.03.73 TTV Pfalzfeld DJK Oberwesel
24.03.73 FCR St. Goar TTV Pfalzfeld
Kreisklasse Staffel 2
23.09.72 TuS Rhaunen TuS Rheinböllen
23.09.72 TuS Argenthal TuS Rhaunen 2
28.09.72 SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz SV Bell
30.09.72 TuS Rhaunen 2 TTSG Sohren/Oberkirn
30.09.72 VfR Simmern TuS Rhaunen
14.10.72 SV Bell TuS Rhaunen 2
14.10.72 TuS Rhaunen SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz
21.10.72 TuS Kirchberg SV Bell
28.10.72 TuS Rhaunen TuS Kirchberg
04.11.72 TuS Rhaunen 2 VfR Simmern
04.11.72 TTSG Sohren/Oberkirn SV Bell
11.11.72 TuS Rhaunen TTSG Sohren/Oberkirn
11.11.72 SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz TuS Rhaunen 2
18.11.72 SV Bell TuS Rhaunen
09.12.72 TuS Rheinböllen SV Bell
13.01.73 TuS Rhaunen TuS Rhaunen 2
13.01.73 SV Bell TuS Rheinböllen
25.01.73 TuS Kirchberg TuS Rhaunen
27.01.73 TTSG Sohren/Oberkirn TuS Rhaunen 2
27.01.73 VfR Simmern SV Bell
03.02.73 TuS Kirchberg TuS Rhaunen 2
24.02.73 SV Bell TuS Kirchberg
17.03.73 TuS Rhaunen 2 SV Bell
23.03.73 TTSG Sohren/Oberkirn TuS Rhaunen
24.03.73 VfR Simmern TuS Rhaunen 2
24.03.73 SV Bell SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz
24.03.73 TuS Rheinböllen TuS Rhaunen
31.03.73 TuS Rhaunen VfR Simmern
Mädchen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisklasse
01.04.73 TG Boppard FC Sobernheim
Schüler - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisklasse
04.11.72 TuS Rhaunen SV Kisselbach
11.11.72 TV Schönborn/Oppertshausen TuS Rhaunen
02.12.72 TuS Rheinböllen TuS Rhaunen
1973/74
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
TTVR
2.Rheinlandliga West
08.09.73 SV Morbach TuS Rhaunen
22.09.73 TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn TuS Rhaunen
17.11.73 TuS Rhaunen TuS Rheinböllen
01.12.73 ESV Gerolstein TuS Rhaunen
15.12.73 TuS Kirchberg SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
12.01.74 TuS Rhaunen SV Morbach
19.01.74 TuS Rhaunen MJC Trier
26.01.74 TuS Kirchberg TuS Rhaunen
02.02.74 TuS Rhaunen TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
02.03.74 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 2 TuS Rhaunen
02.03.74 SV Eintracht Trier TuS Rhaunen
09.03.74 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TuS Rhaunen
16.03.74 TuS Rheinböllen TuS Rhaunen
23.03.74 TuS Rhaunen ESV Gerolstein
Bezirk Kreuznach
Bezirksliga
08.09.73 TTV Pfalzfeld SVC Kastellaun
15.09.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTA Waldalgesheim
22.09.73 VfL 1848 Bad Kreuznach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
23.09.73 Eintracht Kreuznach 2 TTV Pfalzfeld
28.09.73 TTV Pfalzfeld TTC Staudernheim
29.09.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTC Kludenbach
06.10.73 TTA Waldalgesheim TTV Pfalzfeld
06.10.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim Seitz Kreuznach
12.10.73 TTV Pfalzfeld VfL 1848 Bad Kreuznach
13.10.73 VfL Rüdesheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
19.10.73 TTC Staudernheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
27.10.73 TTV Pfalzfeld Seitz Kreuznach
10.11.73 TTC Kludenbach TTV Pfalzfeld
17.11.73 TTV Pfalzfeld TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
01.12.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim Eintracht Kreuznach 2
01.12.73 VfL Rüdesheim TTV Pfalzfeld
12.01.74 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTC Staudernheim
26.01.74 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim VfL 1848 Bad Kreuznach
09.02.74 TTA Waldalgesheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
02.03.74 TTC Staudernheim TTV Pfalzfeld
02.03.74 TTC Kludenbach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
09.03.74 Seitz Kreuznach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
14.03.74 VfL 1848 Bad Kreuznach TTV Pfalzfeld
16.03.74 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim VfL Rüdesheim
20.03.74 TTV Pfalzfeld TTC Reich
23.03.74 TTV Pfalzfeld TTC Kludenbach
06.04.74 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTV Pfalzfeld
20.04.74 TTV Pfalzfeld VfL Rüdesheim
21.04.74 Eintracht Kreuznach 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
Kreis Kreuznach-Birkenfeld
Bezirksklasse
08.09.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn 2
22.09.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TuS Tiefenstein
29.09.73 SV Allenbach SG TV Idar-Oberstein
06.10.73 SV Mittelbollenbach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
13.10.73 TuS Duchroth SG TV Idar-Oberstein
20.10.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TuS Duchroth
26.10.73 TSV Hargesheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
03.11.73 TV Guldental TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
10.11.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 SG TV Idar-Oberstein
17.11.73 SG TV Idar-Oberstein SV Mittelbollenbach
17.11.73 SV Heimbach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
01.12.73 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TV Birkenfeld
07.12.73 SV Allenbach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
08.12.73 SG TV Idar-Oberstein TV Guldental
12.01.74 TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
19.01.74 TuS Duchroth TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
26.01.74 TV Birkenfeld SG TV Idar-Oberstein
26.01.74 TuS Tiefenstein TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
02.02.74 SG TV Idar-Oberstein SV Allenbach
16.02.74 SV Mittelbollenbach SG TV Idar-Oberstein
02.03.74 TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn 2 SG TV Idar-Oberstein
02.03.74 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 SV Mittelbollenbach
09.03.74 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TSV Hargesheim
16.03.74 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TV Guldental
23.03.74 SG TV Idar-Oberstein TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
06.04.74 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 SV Heimbach
20.04.74 TV Birkenfeld TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
24.04.74 TV Guldental SG TV Idar-Oberstein
27.04.74 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 SV Allenbach
Kreisliga
09.09.73 VfL Weierbach TV Feilbingert
13.10.73 TuS Tiefenstein 2 TV Feilbingert
09.11.73 JTV Hüffelsheim TV Feilbingert
24.11.73 FSV Rehborn TV Feilbingert
26.01.74 TV Feilbingert SV Heimbach 2
09.03.74 TV Feilbingert TuS Tiefenstein 2
06.04.74 TTC Odernheim TV Feilbingert
27.04.74 TuS Stromberg TV Feilbingert
2.Kreisklasse untere Nahe
08.09.73 SG Weinsheim TV Feilbingert 2
22.09.73 TuS Stromberg 3 TV Feilbingert 2
06.10.73 TTC Seibersbach TV Feilbingert 2
08.11.73 VfL 1848 Bad Kreuznach 2 TV Feilbingert 2
01.12.73 TuS Stromberg 2 TV Feilbingert 2
12.12.73 TV Feilbingert 2 Seitz Kreuznach 2
15.12.73 TTA Waldalgesheim 3 TV Feilbingert 2
19.01.74 SSG Daxweiler TV Feilbingert 2
02.02.74 Eintracht Kreuznach 4 TV Feilbingert 2
08.03.74 TTA Waldalgesheim 2 TV Feilbingert 2
16.03.74 VfL Bad Münster am Stein 2 TV Feilbingert 2
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Bezirksklasse
25.09.73 TG Boppard HSV 70
28.09.73 TG Boppard TTV Pleizenhausen
06.10.73 TTC Michelbach TG Boppard
13.10.73 TG Boppard TTSG Sohren/Oberkirn
10.11.73 SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen TG Boppard
01.12.73 HSV 70 TTV Pleizenhausen
01.12.73 TV Biebernheim TG Boppard
08.12.73 TG Boppard DJK Oberwesel
11.01.74 TG Boppard TG Boppard 2
19.01.74 HSV 70 TG Boppard
02.03.74 TTSG Sohren/Oberkirn TG Boppard
16.03.74 TG Boppard SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen
18.03.74 DJK Oberwesel TG Boppard
23.03.74 TSV Emmelshausen TG Boppard
Kreisliga
07.09.73 TTC Kludenbach 2 TuS Rheinböllen 2
14.09.73 TSV Emmelshausen 2 TTC Kludenbach 2
21.09.73 TTC Kludenbach 2 FCR St. Goar
05.10.73 TTSG Sohren/Oberkirn 2 TTC Kludenbach 2
12.10.73 TTC Kludenbach 2 SV Bell
09.11.73 TTC Kludenbach 2 TTV Pfalzfeld 2
16.11.73 TuS Altweidelbach TTC Kludenbach 2
29.11.73 TTC Kludenbach 2 TuS Ellern
30.11.73 TTSG Sohren/Oberkirn 2 TuS Altweidelbach
07.12.73 TuS Altweidelbach SV Bell
08.12.73 TuS Dichtelbach TTC Kludenbach 2
12.01.74 TuS Rheinböllen 2 TTC Kludenbach 2
22.01.74 TuS Rhaunen 2 TuS Ellern
25.01.74 FCR St. Goar TTC Kludenbach 2
26.01.74 TuS Dichtelbach TuS Rhaunen 2
01.02.74 TuS Altweidelbach TuS Ellern
08.02.74 TTC Kludenbach 2 TTSG Sohren/Oberkirn 2
08.02.74 TuS Rhaunen 2 TSV Emmelshausen 2
28.02.74 SV Bell TTC Kludenbach 2
08.03.74 TTC Kludenbach 2 TuS Rhaunen 2
16.03.74 TTV Pfalzfeld 2 TTC Kludenbach 2
21.03.74 TTC Kludenbach 2 TuS Altweidelbach
18.04.74 TTC Kludenbach 2 TuS Dichtelbach
Kreisklasse Staffel 1
22.09.73 TTC Roth TTV Pleizenhausen 2
Herren - Pokalspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
22.09.73 TV Gösenroth TG Boppard
21.11.73 TTC Michelbach 2 TTC Kludenbach 2
13.12.73 TTC Kludenbach 3 TTC Kludenbach 2
12.02.74 TTC Kludenbach 2 TTC Michelbach
29.04.74 TTC Michelbach TuS Rhaunen
03.05.74 TTC Reich TTC Kludenbach 2
31.05.74 TuS Kirchberg TuS Rhaunen
Herren - Freundschaftsspiele
01.08.73 HSV 70 TTC Kludenbach
12.02.74 BSG Königsbach Koblenz TG Boppard
12.06.74 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TuS Waldböckelheim 2
12.06.74 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TuS Waldböckelheim
Jungen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
1.Kreisklasse
08.09.73 TTV Pfalzfeld TuS Kirchberg
15.09.73 TuS Rhaunen TTV Pfalzfeld
29.09.73 TTV Pfalzfeld TV Biebernheim
06.10.73 TTV Pfalzfeld TG Boppard
13.10.73 SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen TTV Pfalzfeld
10.11.73 TTV Pfalzfeld SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
16.11.73 TTSG Sohren/Oberkirn TTV Pfalzfeld
17.11.73 VfR Simmern TTV Pfalzfeld
01.12.73 TTV Pfalzfeld TuS Rheinböllen
12.01.74 TuS Rhaunen TV Biebernheim
12.01.74 TuS Kirchberg TTV Pfalzfeld
26.01.74 TTV Pfalzfeld TuS Rhaunen
02.02.74 TV Biebernheim TTV Pfalzfeld
09.02.74 TG Boppard TTV Pfalzfeld
02.03.74 TTV Pfalzfeld SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen
16.03.74 TTV Pfalzfeld VfR Simmern
30.03.74 TuS Rhaunen TuS Kirchberg
30.03.74 TTV Pfalzfeld TTSG Sohren/Oberkirn
2.Kreisklasse
29.09.73 SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz SV Bell
10.11.73 SV Bell TV Schönborn/Oppertshausen
17.11.73 TG Boppard 2 SV Bell
26.01.74 SV Bell SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz
23.03.74 SV Bell DJK Oberwesel
Jungen - Pokalspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
03.11.73 SV Bell TuS Rhaunen
19.01.74 SV Tiefenbach TTV Pfalzfeld
Schüler - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Klasse nicht zuzuordnen (z.B. Relegationsspiele, Bezirks- oder Verbandsmeisterschaften o.ä.)
13.04.74 TuS Rhaunen TSV Mengerschied
TTVR
Klasse nicht zuzuordnen (z.B. Relegationsspiele, Bezirks- oder Verbandsmeisterschaften o.ä.)
28.04.74 TuS Rhaunen TTC Wirges
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisklasse Staffel 2
29.09.73 TuS Rhaunen TuS Rhaunen 2
10.11.73 TuS Rhaunen TSV Mengerschied
10.11.73 SV Tiefenbach TuS Rhaunen 2
17.11.73 TuS Rhaunen 2 TSV Mengerschied
17.11.73 TTC Michelbach TuS Rhaunen
01.12.73 SV Tiefenbach TuS Rhaunen
18.01.74 TTC Kludenbach TuS Rhaunen
26.01.74 TTC Kludenbach TuS Rhaunen
02.03.74 TuS Rhaunen TTC Michelbach
16.03.74 TTC Kludenbach TuS Rhaunen
23.03.74 TTC Kludenbach TuS Rhaunen 2
23.03.74 TSV Mengerschied TuS Rhaunen
30.03.74 TSV Mengerschied TuS Rhaunen 2
Schüler - Pokalspiele
Bezirk Kreuznach
20.04.74 TuS Rhaunen TSV Hargesheim
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
06.04.74 TSV Mengerschied TuS Rhaunen
1974/75
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
TTVR
2.Rheinlandliga West
16.11.74 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
18.01.75 TuS Rheinböllen SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
Bezirk Kreuznach
Bezirksliga
08.09.74 Eintracht Kreuznach 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
14.09.74 TG Boppard TTV Pfalzfeld
20.09.74 TTV Pfalzfeld TTC Kludenbach
22.09.74 Eintracht Kreuznach 2 TG Boppard
26.09.74 TTV Pfalzfeld VfL Rüdesheim
27.09.74 TG Boppard TSV Hargesheim
28.09.74 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTA Waldalgesheim
04.10.74 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim VfL Rüdesheim
05.10.74 TG Boppard SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
12.10.74 TTC Staudernheim TG Boppard
12.10.74 TTC Kludenbach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
19.10.74 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 TTV Pfalzfeld
19.10.74 TG Boppard DJK Oberwesel
09.11.74 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTC Staudernheim
16.11.74 TTC Staudernheim SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
16.11.74 TTV Pfalzfeld TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
16.11.74 TTC Kludenbach TG Boppard
22.11.74 TTC Staudernheim TTV Pfalzfeld
23.11.74 TG Boppard TTA Waldalgesheim
24.11.74 TSV Hargesheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
30.11.74 TTC Kludenbach SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
30.11.74 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TG Boppard
08.12.74 TTV Pfalzfeld Eintracht Kreuznach 2
14.12.74 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
14.12.74 TG Boppard VfL Rüdesheim
03.01.75 VfL Rüdesheim TTV Pfalzfeld
04.01.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim Eintracht Kreuznach 2
11.01.75 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
11.01.75 TTV Pfalzfeld TG Boppard
18.01.75 TTC Kludenbach TTV Pfalzfeld
25.01.75 TTA Waldalgesheim SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
15.02.75 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 TG Boppard
16.02.75 Eintracht Kreuznach 2 TTV Pfalzfeld
22.02.75 TTV Pfalzfeld TTA Waldalgesheim
22.02.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTC Kludenbach
01.03.75 TTV Pfalzfeld SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
01.03.75 TTA Waldalgesheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
08.03.75 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 TTC Staudernheim
08.03.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTV Pfalzfeld
15.03.75 VfL Rüdesheim SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
15.03.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TSV Hargesheim
22.03.75 TSV Hargesheim TTV Pfalzfeld
22.03.75 TG Boppard TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
04.04.75 TTV Pfalzfeld TTC Staudernheim
05.04.75 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 TTC Kludenbach
05.04.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTC Staudernheim
Kreis Kreuznach-Birkenfeld
Bezirksklasse
07.09.74 SG TV Idar-Oberstein TuS Duchroth
21.09.74 SG TV Idar-Oberstein TuS Tiefenstein
05.10.74 FSV Rehborn SG TV Idar-Oberstein
12.10.74 TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn 2 SG TV Idar-Oberstein
16.11.74 SG TV Idar-Oberstein VfL 1848 Bad Kreuznach
23.11.74 TV Guldental SG TV Idar-Oberstein
30.11.74 SV Heimbach SG TV Idar-Oberstein
04.01.75 TuS Duchroth SG TV Idar-Oberstein
18.01.75 TuS Tiefenstein SG TV Idar-Oberstein
02.02.75 TV Birkenfeld SG TV Idar-Oberstein
15.02.75 SG TV Idar-Oberstein FSV Rehborn
22.02.75 SG TV Idar-Oberstein TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn 2
06.03.75 SG TV Idar-Oberstein VfL 1848 Bad Kreuznach
15.03.75 SG TV Idar-Oberstein TV Guldental
22.03.75 SG TV Idar-Oberstein SV Heimbach
Kreisliga
07.09.74 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 SV Mittelbollenbach
22.09.74 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TV Feilbingert
29.09.74 Eintracht Kreuznach 3 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
05.10.74 JTV Hüffelsheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
12.10.74 SV Mittelbollenbach TV Feilbingert
12.10.74 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 SV Allenbach
19.10.74 VfL Simmertal TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
16.11.74 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TTC Odernheim
16.11.74 TuS Stromberg TV Feilbingert
30.11.74 TuS Tiefenstein 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
14.12.74 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TuS Stromberg
04.01.75 SV Mittelbollenbach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
18.01.75 TV Feilbingert TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
15.02.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 JTV Hüffelsheim
15.02.75 TuS Tiefenstein 2 TV Feilbingert
22.02.75 SV Allenbach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
01.03.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 VfL Simmertal
02.03.75 Eintracht Kreuznach 3 TV Feilbingert
07.03.75 TTC Odernheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
15.03.75 TuS Stromberg TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
22.03.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TuS Tiefenstein 2
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Bezirksklasse
23.11.74 TTC Michelbach DJK Oberwesel
07.12.74 TTU Südhunsrück DJK Oberwesel
07.12.74 TTV Pleizenhausen TTC Michelbach
11.01.75 TG Boppard 2 TTV Pleizenhausen
18.01.75 TuS Rheinböllen 2 DJK Oberwesel
18.01.75 HSV 70 TG Boppard 2
25.01.75 TG Boppard 2 TTC Michelbach
22.02.75 TG Boppard 2 TuS Dichtelbach
01.03.75 DJK Oberwesel TG Boppard 2
07.03.75 TG Boppard 2 TV Biebernheim
08.03.75 TG Boppard 2 TTU Südhunsrück
13.03.75 TTV Pleizenhausen TG Boppard 2
05.04.75 TuS Rheinböllen 2 TG Boppard 2
Kreisliga
14.09.74 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 3 FCR St. Goar
20.09.74 FCR St. Goar TTC Hungenroth
20.09.74 TuS Ellern SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 3
05.10.74 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 3 TTC Reich
19.10.74 TTC Hungenroth SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 3
16.11.74 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 3
23.11.74 TTU Südhunsrück 2 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 3
06.12.74 TuS Altweidelbach SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 3
14.12.74 TSV Emmelshausen SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 3
11.01.75 TSV Emmelshausen TTC Hungenroth
28.02.75 FCR St. Goar TuS Altweidelbach
15.03.75 TTC Reich TuS Altweidelbach
05.04.75 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 3 TSV Emmelshausen
1.Kreisklasse
05.10.74 TTV Pfalzfeld 2 TTC Kludenbach 2
16.11.74 SV Bell 2 TTV Pfalzfeld 2
14.12.74 TTV Pfalzfeld 2 SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen 2
14.01.75 TTV Pfalzfeld 2 TTC Michelbach 2
14.03.75 SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen 2 TG Boppard 2
Herren - Pokalspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
30.11.74 TG Boppard 3 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 3
25.03.75 HSV 70 TTV Pfalzfeld
29.03.75 DJK Oberwesel SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
11.04.75 SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
25.04.75 TG Boppard 2 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
Herren - Freundschaftsspiele
10.08.74 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TG Boppard
11.09.74 TTC Kludenbach SV Bell
31.05.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TTA Waldalgesheim 2
31.05.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTA Waldalgesheim
04.06.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TV Guldental
04.06.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TTC Michelbach
06.06.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
06.06.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
Jungen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Klasse nicht zuzuordnen (z.B. Relegationsspiele, Bezirks- oder Verbandsmeisterschaften o.ä.)
06.04.75 TuS Rhaunen SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz
1.Kreisklasse
05.10.74 TTV Pfalzfeld TuS Rhaunen
19.10.74 TTV Pfalzfeld TuS Rheinböllen
14.12.74 TTV Pfalzfeld TTV Pleizenhausen
18.01.75 TuS Rheinböllen TTV Pfalzfeld
30.01.75 TTV Pfalzfeld SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen 2
15.02.75 TTV Pfalzfeld TG Boppard
01.03.75 TTV Pfalzfeld SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
08.03.75 TTV Pfalzfeld SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz
06.04.75 TuS Rhaunen TuS Rhaunen 2
2.Kreisklasse
14.09.74 TSV Mengerschied SV Bell
05.10.74 TuS Kirchberg SV Bell
12.10.74 SV Bell TV Schönborn/Oppertshausen
19.10.74 SV Buch SV Bell
09.11.74 SV Bell VfR Simmern
16.11.74 TTC Roth SV Bell
07.12.74 SV Bell TSV Emmelshausen
16.12.74 TTC Reich SV Bell
21.12.74 SV Bell HSV 70
11.01.75 SV Bell TSV Mengerschied
18.01.75 DJK Oberwesel SV Bell
25.01.75 SV Bell TuS Kirchberg
01.02.75 TV Schönborn/Oppertshausen SV Bell
15.02.75 SV Bell SV Buch
22.02.75 VfR Simmern SV Bell
01.03.75 SV Bell TTC Roth
15.03.75 TSV Emmelshausen SV Bell
06.04.75 VfR Simmern TuS Rhaunen 2
12.04.75 HSV 70 SV Bell
Jungen - Pokalspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
23.11.74 SV Bell TuS Rhaunen
Mädchen - Pokalspiele
Bezirk Kreuznach
12.04.75 TuS Rhaunen TSV Hargesheim
Schüler - Meisterschaftsspiele
Bezirk Kreuznach
Klasse nicht zuzuordnen (z.B. Relegationsspiele, Bezirks- oder Verbandsmeisterschaften o.ä.)
12.04.75 TSV Hargesheim TuS Rhaunen
Kreis Kreuznach-Birkenfeld
Klasse nicht zuzuordnen (z.B. Relegationsspiele, Bezirks- oder Verbandsmeisterschaften o.ä.)
09.03.75 TSV Hargesheim TV Feilbingert
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Klasse nicht zuzuordnen (z.B. Relegationsspiele, Bezirks- oder Verbandsmeisterschaften o.ä.)
06.04.75 TuS Rhaunen TuS Rhaunen 2
06.04.75 TuS Rhaunen 3 TuS Rhaunen 2
Kreis Kreuznach-Birkenfeld
Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
20.10.74 TV Feilbingert TTC Staudernheim
20.10.74 TV Feilbingert TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
22.10.74 SV Kirschroth TV Feilbingert
24.11.74 TV Feilbingert TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
24.11.74 VfL Simmertal TV Feilbingert
02.02.75 SV Kirschroth TV Feilbingert
02.02.75 FC Sobernheim TV Feilbingert
02.02.75 TTC Staudernheim TV Feilbingert
09.03.75 TV Feilbingert TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
1.Kreisklasse
12.10.74 TuS Rhaunen TTC Kludenbach
07.12.74 TSV Mengerschied TuS Rhaunen
12.01.75 SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen TuS Rhaunen
11.02.75 SV Tiefenbach TuS Rhaunen
06.04.75 SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz TuS Rhaunen 2
2.Kreisklasse
06.04.75 VfR Simmern TuS Rhaunen
Schüler - Pokalspiele
Bezirk Kreuznach
12.04.75 TSV Hargesheim TuS Rhaunen
Kreis Kreuznach-Birkenfeld
01.12.74 TV Feilbingert SG Weinsheim 2
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
09.03.75 TuS Rhaunen TSV Mengerschied
1975/76
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
TTVR
1.Rheinlandliga
21.09.75 ETuS Konz 09 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
04.10.75 VfL Kirchen SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
05.10.75 TV Bergnassau-Scheuern SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
19.10.75 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen Post SV Trier
25.10.75 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen Eintracht Kreuznach
23.11.75 TTC Torney SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
30.11.75 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen SG Plaidt/Hönningen
14.12.75 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen VfL Oberbieber
18.01.76 Post SV Trier SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
14.02.76 CfT Sinzig SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
Bezirk Kreuznach
Bezirksliga
22.08.75 TG Boppard SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
07.09.75 Eintracht Kreuznach 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
20.09.75 TV Oberstein TTC Staudernheim
20.09.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTV Pfalzfeld
20.09.75 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 TTC Kludenbach
04.10.75 TTV Pfalzfeld TG Boppard
04.10.75 TTU Südhunsrück SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
04.10.75 TTC Kludenbach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
05.10.75 Eintracht Kreuznach 2 TV Oberstein
18.10.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
18.10.75 TTV Pfalzfeld TV Oberstein
25.10.75 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 TG Boppard
25.10.75 TTV Pfalzfeld TTA Waldalgesheim
25.10.75 TTC Kludenbach TV Oberstein
25.10.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTU Südhunsrück
08.11.75 TG Boppard TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
08.11.75 TV Oberstein SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
09.11.75 TTC Staudernheim TTV Pfalzfeld
15.11.75 TTA Waldalgesheim TV Oberstein
18.11.75 TTV Pfalzfeld TTU Südhunsrück
22.11.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TV Oberstein
22.11.75 TTV Pfalzfeld Eintracht Kreuznach 2
22.11.75 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 TTA Waldalgesheim
26.11.75 TTA Waldalgesheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
29.11.75 TTC Staudernheim SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
29.11.75 TV Oberstein TG Boppard
06.12.75 TTC Kludenbach TTV Pfalzfeld
06.12.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTC Staudernheim
06.12.75 TTU Südhunsrück TV Oberstein
06.12.75 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 Eintracht Kreuznach 2
10.01.76 TTV Pfalzfeld SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
10.01.76 TV Oberstein TTA Waldalgesheim
11.01.76 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim Eintracht Kreuznach 2
17.01.76 TTC Staudernheim TV Oberstein
17.01.76 TTV Pfalzfeld TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
24.01.76 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 TTU Südhunsrück
24.01.76 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTC Kludenbach
24.01.76 TV Oberstein Eintracht Kreuznach 2
31.01.76 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
31.01.76 TV Oberstein TTV Pfalzfeld
07.02.76 TTA Waldalgesheim TTV Pfalzfeld
07.02.76 TV Oberstein TTC Kludenbach
07.02.76 TTU Südhunsrück TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
06.03.76 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 TV Oberstein
06.03.76 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TG Boppard
06.03.76 TTV Pfalzfeld TTC Staudernheim
13.03.76 TV Oberstein TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
13.03.76 TTA Waldalgesheim SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
20.03.76 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 TTC Staudernheim
20.03.76 TTU Südhunsrück TTV Pfalzfeld
20.03.76 TG Boppard TV Oberstein
21.03.76 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTA Waldalgesheim
27.03.76 TTC Staudernheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
27.03.76 TV Oberstein TTU Südhunsrück
27.03.76 TTV Pfalzfeld TTC Kludenbach
28.03.76 Eintracht Kreuznach 2 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
Kreis Kreuznach-Birkenfeld
Kreisliga
06.09.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 SV Heimbach
20.09.75 VfL Simmertal TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
05.10.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 JTV Hüffelsheim
18.10.75 SV Allenbach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
26.10.75 TSV Hargesheim 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
08.11.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TuS Tiefenstein 2
22.11.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 SV Rümmelsheim
29.11.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 Eintracht Kreuznach 3
06.12.75 TTC Odernheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
03.01.76 SV Heimbach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
17.01.76 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 VfL Simmertal
24.01.76 JTV Hüffelsheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
07.02.76 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TSV Hargesheim 2
06.03.76 TuS Tiefenstein 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
13.03.76 SV Rümmelsheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
21.03.76 Eintracht Kreuznach 3 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
27.03.76 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TTC Odernheim
1.Kreisklasse mittlere Nahe
17.10.75 TuS Altenbamberg TV Feilbingert
08.11.75 VfL Bad Münster am Stein 2 TV Feilbingert
20.12.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 3 TV Feilbingert
17.01.76 TuS Waldböckelheim TV Feilbingert
14.02.76 TSV Bockenau TV Feilbingert
27.03.76 JTV Hüffelsheim 2 TV Feilbingert
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Bezirksklasse
12.09.75 TG Boppard 2 DJK Oberwesel
04.10.75 SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen TTV Pleizenhausen
18.10.75 TTC Reich DJK Oberwesel
25.10.75 TG Boppard 2 TTV Pleizenhausen
07.11.75 SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen TG Boppard 2
21.11.75 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2 SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen
29.11.75 SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen DJK Oberwesel
10.01.76 DJK Oberwesel TG Boppard
10.01.76 HSV 70 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
24.01.76 TTC Reich SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
29.01.76 TTC Michelbach DJK Oberwesel
31.01.76 TG Boppard 2 TuS Dichtelbach
12.03.76 SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
20.03.76 DJK Oberwesel SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen
20.03.76 TTC Reich TTV Pleizenhausen
Kreisliga
04.10.75 TSV Emmelshausen TTC Hungenroth
29.12.75 TTC Roth TuS Altweidelbach
31.01.76 TTC Roth SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4
3.Kreisklasse
13.09.75 TTV Leideneck SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4
06.12.75 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4 TTSG St. Goar-Biebernheim 3
16.01.76 SV Tiefenbach SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4
06.02.76 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4 TTC Wiebelsheim
06.03.76 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4 SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz 2
13.03.76 TTC Hungenroth 2 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 4
Herren - Pokalspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
12.12.75 TTU Südhunsrück 2 TTV Pfalzfeld
03.04.76 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 TTV Pfalzfeld
12.04.76 TTC Michelbach TTV Pfalzfeld
17.04.76 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
07.05.76 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
07.05.76 TTC Hungenroth SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 3
Herren - Freundschaftsspiele
19.06.76 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 TuS Tiefenstein
19.06.76 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
Jungen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Kreuznach-Birkenfeld
Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
12.08.75 SG Weinsheim TV Feilbingert
25.09.75 Eintracht Kreuznach 4 TV Feilbingert
05.10.75 TuS Waldböckelheim TV Feilbingert
29.10.75 TV Feilbingert Eintracht Kreuznach 2
03.11.75 FC Sobernheim TV Feilbingert
26.11.75 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 3 TV Feilbingert
09.12.75 SG Weinsheim TV Feilbingert
12.01.76 TV Feilbingert Eintracht Kreuznach 2
23.01.76 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TV Feilbingert
30.01.76 SV Kirschroth TV Feilbingert
Jungen - Pokalspiele
Kreis Kreuznach-Birkenfeld
08.10.75 TV Feilbingert Eintracht Kreuznach 2
14.03.76 TV Feilbingert Eintracht Kreuznach
Schüler - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisklasse Staffel 2
10.02.76 TuS Rhaunen TuS Rhaunen 2
17.02.76 TuS Rhaunen 2 TuS Rhaunen 3
17.02.76 TuS Rhaunen TuS Rhaunen 3
Schülerinnen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Kreisklasse
09.11.75 TuS Rhaunen TTC Michelbach
09.11.75 TuS Rhaunen SV Tiefenbach
1976/77
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
TTVR
2.Rheinlandliga West
11.09.76 SV Morbach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
18.09.76 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTSG 76 Wittlich
02.10.76 ETuS Konz 09 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
02.10.76 MJC Trier TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
16.10.76 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim ESV Gerolstein
30.10.76 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim Seitz Kreuznach
30.10.76 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TG Boppard
13.11.76 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
20.11.76 TSV Hargesheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
27.11.76 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
27.11.76 SV Eintracht Trier TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
04.12.76 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TG Boppard
15.01.77 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim MJC Trier
22.01.77 ESV Gerolstein TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
29.01.77 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 2
05.02.77 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
18.02.77 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim SV Eintracht Trier
26.02.77 TG Boppard TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
05.03.77 TG Boppard SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
08.03.77 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TSV Hargesheim
12.03.77 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim ETuS Konz 09
19.03.77 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TSV Hargesheim
26.03.77 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim SV Morbach
02.04.77 Seitz Kreuznach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
Bezirk Kreuznach
Bezirksliga
11.09.76 TV Oberstein Eintracht Kreuznach 2
11.09.76 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
18.09.76 TTV Pfalzfeld TTC Langenlonsheim
02.10.76 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 TV Oberstein
02.10.76 TTV Pfalzfeld TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn 2
09.10.76 TuS Rheinböllen TTV Pfalzfeld
09.10.76 TV Oberstein TTC Staudernheim
16.10.76 TTV Pfalzfeld SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2
16.10.76 TTA Waldalgesheim TV Oberstein
28.10.76 SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen TTV Pfalzfeld
30.10.76 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2 TuS Rheinböllen
30.10.76 TV Oberstein TTC Langenlonsheim
06.11.76 TTA Waldalgesheim TTV Pfalzfeld
06.11.76 TV Oberstein TTU Südhunsrück
13.11.76 TTV Pfalzfeld TV Oberstein
20.11.76 TV Oberstein TuS Rheinböllen
21.11.76 Eintracht Kreuznach 2 TTV Pfalzfeld
27.11.76 TTV Pfalzfeld TTU Südhunsrück
27.11.76 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2 TV Oberstein
04.12.76 TV Oberstein SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen
04.12.76 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 TTV Pfalzfeld
11.12.76 TTV Pfalzfeld TTC Staudernheim
11.12.76 TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn 2 TV Oberstein
08.01.77 TuS Rheinböllen TTC Staudernheim
08.01.77 TTV Pfalzfeld TTA Waldalgesheim
09.01.77 Eintracht Kreuznach 2 TV Oberstein
15.01.77 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2 TTV Pfalzfeld
15.01.77 TTA Waldalgesheim TuS Rheinböllen
22.01.77 TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn 2 TTV Pfalzfeld
22.01.77 TuS Rheinböllen TTC Langenlonsheim
22.01.77 TV Oberstein SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
29.01.77 TTC Staudernheim TV Oberstein
05.02.77 TuS Rheinböllen TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn 2
12.02.77 TV Oberstein TTA Waldalgesheim
26.02.77 TTC Langenlonsheim TV Oberstein
26.02.77 TTV Pfalzfeld SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen
05.03.77 TV Oberstein TTV Pfalzfeld
05.03.77 SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen TuS Rheinböllen
11.03.77 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 2 SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen
12.03.77 TTV Pfalzfeld Eintracht Kreuznach 2
12.03.77 TuS Rheinböllen TV Oberstein
19.03.77 TTU Südhunsrück TTV Pfalzfeld
20.03.77 Eintracht Kreuznach 2 TuS Rheinböllen
26.03.77 TuS Rheinböllen TTU Südhunsrück
26.03.77 SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen TV Oberstein
26.03.77 TTV Pfalzfeld SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
01.04.77 TTC Staudernheim TTV Pfalzfeld
02.04.77 SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2 TuS Rheinböllen
02.04.77 TV Oberstein TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn 2
16.04.77 TTC Langenlonsheim TTV Pfalzfeld
19.04.77 TTV Pfalzfeld TuS Rheinböllen
23.04.77 TuS Rheinböllen SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
Kreis Kreuznach-Birkenfeld
Kreisliga
11.09.76 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 VfL Simmertal
11.09.76 TuS Oberreidenbach TV Feilbingert
02.10.76 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 SV Heimbach
09.10.76 SG Duchroth/Odernheim 2 TV Feilbingert
09.10.76 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TuS Oberreidenbach
16.10.76 VfL Weierbach TV Feilbingert
30.10.76 Eintracht Kreuznach 4 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
06.11.76 VfL Weierbach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
06.11.76 TuS Tiefenstein 2 TV Feilbingert
12.11.76 VfL Rüdesheim 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
20.11.76 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TV Feilbingert
25.11.76 TuS Waldböckelheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
27.11.76 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TuS Tiefenstein 2
07.12.76 VfL Bad Münster am Stein TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
11.12.76 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 SG Duchroth/Odernheim 2
22.01.77 SV Heimbach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
05.02.77 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 VfL Rüdesheim 2
12.02.77 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 VfL Simmertal
26.02.77 VfL Simmertal TV Feilbingert
26.02.77 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 Eintracht Kreuznach 4
12.03.77 TV Feilbingert TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
19.03.77 TuS Tiefenstein 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
21.03.77 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 VfL Bad Münster am Stein
02.04.77 SG Duchroth/Odernheim 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
09.04.77 TuS Oberreidenbach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2
16.04.77 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TuS Waldböckelheim
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
Bezirksklasse
27.11.76 TTC Michelbach TG Boppard 2
04.12.76 HSV 70 DJK Oberwesel
04.12.76 TG Boppard 2 TTC Hungenroth
07.01.77 DJK Oberwesel TG Boppard 2
15.01.77 TG Boppard 2 TTV Pleizenhausen
04.02.77 DJK Oberwesel TTC Hungenroth
12.02.77 HSV 70 TG Boppard 2
12.03.77 TTC Kludenbach TG Boppard 2
26.03.77 TTC Reich TTV Pleizenhausen
Kreisliga
12.11.76 TTU Südhunsrück 2 TuS Altweidelbach
04.02.77 TuS Altweidelbach SG Kisselbach/Liebshausen 2
1.Kreisklasse
27.08.76 TTC Wiebelsheim SV Buch
26.03.77 TTC Roth TTC Wiebelsheim
Herren - Pokalspiele
Bezirk Kreuznach
16.06.77 TG Boppard 2 TSV Hargesheim 2
Kreis Rhein-Hunsrück
08.12.76 TTC Michelbach TTV Pfalzfeld
11.02.77 TuS Rheinböllen SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 2
15.03.77 SV Bell TuS Rheinböllen
22.03.77 TTV Pleizenhausen TTV Pfalzfeld
16.04.77 TG Boppard 2 TuS Rheinböllen
16.04.77 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TG Boppard
29.04.77 TG Boppard 2 TuS Rheinböllen
Herren - Freundschaftsspiele
11.01.77 SV Weiler TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
Jungen - Meisterschaftsspiele
Kreis Kreuznach-Birkenfeld
Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
22.09.76 TV Feilbingert VfL Bad Münster am Stein
27.09.76 JTV Hüffelsheim TV Feilbingert
03.11.76 TuS Waldböckelheim TV Feilbingert
07.01.77 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TV Feilbingert
26.01.77 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim 2 TV Feilbingert
01.03.77 FSV Rehborn TV Feilbingert
1977/78
Herren - Meisterschaftsspiele
TTVR
2.Rheinlandliga West
03.09.77 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TSV Hargesheim
10.09.77 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 2
01.10.77 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim SV Eintracht Trier
08.10.77 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim SV Morbach
22.10.77 TG Boppard TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
29.10.77 ETuS Konz 09 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
29.10.77 MJC Trier 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
12.11.77 ESV Gerolstein TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
19.11.77 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
03.12.77 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TTSG 76 Wittlich
10.12.77 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TuS Rheinböllen
14.01.78 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim ESV Gerolstein
15.01.78 TSV Hargesheim TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
21.01.78 SV Morbach TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
28.01.78 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim MJC Trier 2
18.02.78 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim ETuS Konz 09
25.02.78 ETuS Konz 09 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
25.02.78 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 2 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
25.02.78 SV Eintracht Trier TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
11.03.78 TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim TG Boppard
18.03.78 TuS Rheinböllen TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
06.04.78 TTSG 76 Wittlich TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
20.05.78 SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
Bezirk Kreuznach
Bezirksliga
02.09.77 TTV Pfalzfeld TTA Waldalgesheim
03.09.77 TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn 2 TV Oberstein
09.09.77 TV Birkenfeld TTV Pfalzfeld
10.09.77 TV Oberstein TTC Langenlonsheim
16.09.77 TTV Pfalzfeld Seitz Kreuznach
06.10.77 TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn 2 TTV Pfalzfeld<